KLASSEMENT Wintercompetitie 2023

Hoofd klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1De Vlamynck Magda1130.8762.8318
2Bruneel Jef1125.6662.5418
3Expeels Martine1079.5859.9818
4Desoete Carlos1072.9859.6118
5Imbo Robert1071.8659.5518
6Buffel Daniel1070.9259.5018
7Dereeper Bernard1069.1259.4018
8Legroe Nicole1061.8358.9918
9D'Hulster Lena1060.2958.9118
10Vandenberghe Marc1059.4758.8618
11Brys John1058.3258.8018
12Piepers Dirk1056.7658.7118
13Debree Roger1056.6258.7018
14Mille Daniel1050.7858.3818
15Braet Lieven1044.3758.0218
16Geldhof Erik1038.2057.6818
17Jacobs Frank1036.7057.5918
18Verdonck Martine1034.4357.4718
19Rosson Regine1032.5557.3618
20Verhaeghe Johan1024.1656.9018
21Seghers Peter1023.6256.8718
22Logghe Paul1023.2456.8518
23Vandepitte Luc1022.8456.8218
24Cornelis Robert1019.9656.6618
25Wittebolle Liliane1014.3856.3518
26Decraemer Dirk1013.5456.3118
27De Corte Guido1013.0056.2818
28Denoyel Fernanda1012.8256.2718
29Dufour Rosa1012.4456.2518
30Nazari Danièle1012.2656.2418
31Laporte Han1003.8755.7718
32Everaert Magda1003.2955.7418
33De Greef Jean1003.1455.7318
34Clyncke Marie-Louise1000.9455.6118
35Cardinael Paul991.2555.0718
36Van Iseghem Huguette991.0155.0618
37Vlietinck Jan991.0055.0618
38Van Daele Jacqueline985.6054.7618
39Verrue Christine983.7054.6518
40Vissers Christiane980.8954.4918
41Nachtergaele Jo979.7354.4318
42Otte Madeleine979.5554.4218
43Sadones Ludo979.0054.3918
44Yde Greta977.6554.3118
45Vandeputte Cecile977.6154.3118
46Avonture Moniek976.8754.2718
47Logghe Jeannine976.2154.2318
48Deforche Didier975.2954.1818
49Priem Simone969.1953.8418
50Decloedt Eliane968.7653.8218
51Verlinde Rik968.7653.8218
52Verborgh Mieke964.8453.6018
53Van de Cappelle Paul964.3953.5818
54Rogiers Monique957.1053.1718
55Bearelle Bea954.8153.0518
56Spiritus Cathy953.8252.9918
57Vanneste Johan953.5052.9718
58Desimpel Katrien952.1752.9018
59Gaeremyn Jackie951.9356.0017
60Baeke Johan950.3252.8018
61Volongé Jeanine948.8752.7218
62De Soete Peter948.4052.6918
63Cool Frans944.2952.4618
64Roose Francoise944.1252.4518
65Teerlynck Stefan937.9352.1118
66De Waele Karoline934.1551.9018
67Allemeersch Odette933.0851.8418
68Gilliaert Monique930.0551.6718
69Joye Koen925.9951.4418
70Hessels Tine922.6251.2618
71De Keyser Trees919.9051.1118
72Clybouw Johan910.4950.5818
73Legroe Rita904.9950.2818
74Cremers Anaïs903.1550.1818
75Caes Marie-Jeanne901.5850.0918
76Lauwers Johan888.3249.3518
77Lammerteyn Linda888.0149.3318
78Liefhooghe Roland883.0951.9517
79Gryson Eric877.8248.7718
80Loose Hans876.8348.7118
81Seru Gina872.0748.4518
82D'hoore Rudy868.7348.2618
83Breemeersch Monique858.3247.6818
84De Donder Joris855.9350.3517
85Legroe Vic839.0849.3617
86Asselborn Hélène825.3248.5517
87Priem Dirk817.3945.4118
88Vandooren Patrick810.7247.6917
89Debusschere Mieke806.9853.8015
90Christiaens Anne785.9146.2317
91Moret Jos779.5245.8517
92Van Maele Anneke773.5448.3516
93Deroover Dirk768.1445.1817
94Maenhout Ann768.1445.1817
95Dewulf Geert768.0448.0016
96Vanloocke Paul765.0642.5018
97Schreel Katrien754.1150.2715
98Verplancke Rita752.7250.1815
99Depuydt Tom749.3053.5214
100Walgrave Eddy729.1748.6115
101Cornillie Huguette718.3844.9016
102Defour Luc691.0353.1613
103De Vis Roland690.2849.3114
104Bonduel Marc684.8340.2817
105Vandewalle Jeanne675.8556.3212
106Mahau Veronique662.6841.4216
107Gryp Pierre662.3850.9513
108De Schoolmeester Annemie650.4450.0313
109Bailleul Patrick622.3347.8713
110Baekelandt Bruno592.6149.3812
111Devos Ludwine577.4548.1212
112Dochy Patrick557.3250.6711
113Van Brackevelt Carine550.1245.8412
114Depoorter Luc525.1552.5210
115Top Bettina513.6851.3710
116Claeyssens Philip497.0055.229
117Delanotte Maurits483.3153.709
118De Keyser Anne479.9953.339
119Verbrugghe Bart479.7247.9710
120Hanssens Jacqueline450.2550.039
121Van Eeghem Tine399.6049.958
122Groot Alf387.3943.049
123Cherlet Angèle365.1245.648
124Verbrugghe Roland348.1943.528
125Dupont Gilbert316.4239.558
126Christiaen Linda305.9143.707
127Paepe Freddy293.3848.906
128Debackere Magda282.6340.387
129Standaert Valère281.4846.916
130Vandeputte Francoise270.6545.116
131Quets Willy268.4553.695
132Berthels Lydia259.4151.885
133De Clerck Frank259.4151.885
134Thonissen Liliane255.7136.537
135Decroock Franck254.5842.436
136Moerkerke Jan249.0841.516
137Lebacq Annemie248.3949.685
138Devos Rita237.7747.555
139Bossier Maria236.7847.365
140Rabaey Josiane207.7451.944
141Simoens Yolanda195.2748.824
142Smets Lieve186.1146.534
143Vandervoort Denis168.8656.293
144De Visschere Erik161.2153.743
145Van Nieuwenbrogh Georges156.0652.023
146Blontrock Marleen149.1249.713
147Geldof Luc148.4249.473
148Rogiest Chantal144.8148.273
149Lecoutere Patrick116.6158.312
150De Wever Julie109.6954.852
151Degraeve Thierry106.8753.442
152Deceuninck Johan105.8352.922
153Braems Geert103.0751.542
154Vrijsen Herman103.0751.542
155Jacxens Alexander101.9050.952
156Verbeke Chantal92.6046.302
157Braet Catherine90.3745.192
158Vannieuwenburgh Carine88.4544.232
159Vanneste Sonja85.1042.552
160Verhaeghe Jacques82.7341.372
161Bothe Monique72.9236.462
162Vanzandweghe Lucien72.9236.462
163Paelinck Michael60.5060.501
164Tilleman Gerda59.5259.521
165Vandenbergh Wim58.6358.631
166Delvinquiere Patrick57.4457.441
167Deceuninck Johan57.2757.271
168Bruggeman Karoline55.8355.831
169Simoens Lieve54.1754.171
170Camerlinck Peter52.9852.981
171Luca Raf52.9852.981
172Verhaeghe Lieve51.2551.251
173Van Loocke Christine51.1951.191
174Bogaert Luc49.5849.581
175Augustus Louis49.1749.171
176Van Winghem Luc49.1749.171
177Maeyaert Carolien47.8847.881
178Mareydt Diane47.4547.451
179Busschaert Martin47.0847.081
180Germeys Norma47.0847.081
181Decadt Roger46.2046.201
182Mistiaen Luc44.3544.351
183Vandenberghe Gerda42.7542.751
184Vandepitte Lieve42.5642.561
185De Muelenaere Vincent42.3042.301
186Coeman Jo41.1041.101
187Coeman Mieke41.1041.101
188Dossche Dirk39.1339.131
189Van Rostenberghe Mieke39.1339.131
190De Groef Kate37.2037.201

Maandag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1De Vlamynck Magda750.5662.5512
2Bruneel Jef744.3262.0312
3Gaeremyn Jackie711.9859.3312
4Laporte Han699.5258.2912
5Mille Daniel697.6158.1312
6Buffel Daniel685.3757.1112
7Jacobs Frank679.9956.6712
8Imbo Robert677.2656.4412
9Vandewalle Jeanne675.8556.3212
10Everaert Magda674.8656.2412
11Desoete Carlos673.2956.1112
12D'Hulster Lena673.0856.0912
13Piepers Dirk671.9155.9912
14Verdonck Martine671.7555.9812
15Expeels Martine670.7855.9012
16Wittebolle Liliane667.4155.6212
17Dereeper Bernard667.1855.6012
18Brys John664.2555.3512
19Cornelis Robert658.0854.8412
20Nazari Danièle657.9854.8312
21Decraemer Dirk657.6654.8112
22Rosson Regine656.8454.7412
23Debusschere Mieke655.4254.6212
24De Corte Guido654.9254.5812
25Denoyel Fernanda654.7454.5612
26Decloedt Eliane652.1454.3512
27Verlinde Rik652.1454.3512
28Vandeputte Cecile648.4654.0412
29Vlietinck Jan647.6053.9712
30Legroe Nicole643.9253.6612
31Baeke Johan639.2053.2712
32De Greef Jean638.6753.2212
33Van Iseghem Huguette638.2653.1912
34Geldhof Erik637.2053.1012
35Legroe Vic637.1653.1012
36Clyncke Marie-Louise633.8852.8212
37Verrue Christine632.2152.6812
38Priem Simone632.0652.6712
39Van Maele Anneke626.9552.2512
40Gryson Eric626.2352.1912
41Verborgh Mieke626.1552.1812
42De Vis Roland626.1252.1812
43Legroe Rita621.8551.8212
44De Waele Karoline621.7351.8112
45Nachtergaele Jo620.3851.7012
46Asselborn Hélène619.0151.5812
47Volongé Jeanine616.8351.4012
48Roose Francoise611.6150.9712
49Gilliaert Monique609.8550.8212
50Verhaeghe Johan609.0850.7612
51Debree Roger607.1250.5912
52Spiritus Cathy604.9650.4112
53Breemeersch Monique596.8949.7412
54Braet Lieven596.7949.7312
55Sadones Ludo593.3349.4412
56Vandepitte Luc589.1753.5611
57Moret Jos587.8548.9912
58Teerlynck Stefan583.0648.5912
59Cremers Anaïs578.4948.2112
60Lammerteyn Linda572.8747.7412
61Deroover Dirk564.1647.0112
62Maenhout Ann564.1647.0112
63Otte Madeleine531.6753.1710
64Mahau Veronique531.0644.2612
65Yde Greta529.0152.9010
66Vanloocke Paul528.8844.0712
67Vandenberghe Marc526.8347.8911
68Loose Hans522.1443.5112
69Devos Ludwine517.5447.0511
70Joye Koen514.9451.4910
71Cornillie Huguette494.1244.9211
72D'hoore Rudy493.0749.3110
73Hessels Tine483.1548.3210
74Dufour Rosa480.7953.429
75Van de Cappelle Paul480.3148.0310
76Vandooren Patrick443.8149.319
77Defour Luc432.5354.078
78Seru Gina429.2442.9210
79De Schoolmeester Annemie386.8248.358
80Hanssens Jacqueline363.6451.957
81Dewulf Geert335.2147.897
82Baekelandt Bruno305.7350.966
83Verbrugghe Roland291.9441.717
84Desimpel Katrien266.7453.355
85De Soete Peter261.3752.275
86Logghe Paul255.1851.045
87Debackere Magda248.4541.416
88Devos Rita237.7747.555
89Seghers Peter230.1457.544
90Bonduel Marc215.0043.005
91De Keyser Trees206.6351.664
92Bearelle Bea204.3351.084
93Clybouw Johan163.0254.343
94Vissers Christiane162.3954.133
95Paepe Freddy160.6553.553
96Van Nieuwenbrogh Georges156.0652.023
97Berthels Lydia152.5750.863
98De Clerck Frank152.5750.863
99Deforche Didier149.5749.863
100Geldof Luc148.4249.473
101Top Bettina139.7746.593
102Moerkerke Jan135.8345.283
103Cherlet Angèle129.7743.263
104Deceuninck Johan105.8352.922
105Jacxens Alexander101.9050.952
106Van Brackevelt Carine98.1249.062
107Bailleul Patrick97.2048.602
108Allemeersch Odette93.3046.652
109Depuydt Tom90.5545.282
110Braet Catherine90.3745.192
111Vanneste Sonja85.1042.552
112Cool Frans60.5060.501
113Paelinck Michael60.5060.501
114Tilleman Gerda59.5259.521
115De Keyser Anne58.7158.711
116Deceuninck Johan57.2757.271
117Gryp Pierre56.6756.671
118Bossier Maria56.0856.081
119Bruggeman Karoline55.8355.831
120Liefhooghe Roland54.7654.761
121Christiaens Anne52.9652.961
122Standaert Valère51.3351.331
123Vandeputte Francoise50.8950.891
124Verbeke Chantal50.0450.041
125Verbrugghe Bart48.7248.721
126Mareydt Diane47.4547.451
127Schreel Katrien47.0847.081
128Caes Marie-Jeanne46.7346.731
129Depoorter Luc44.7244.721
130Smets Lieve44.5844.581
131Mistiaen Luc44.3544.351
132Rogiest Chantal43.9243.921
133Simoens Yolanda42.7742.771

Donderdag klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1Debree Roger706.3858.8712
2Vandenberghe Marc705.7758.8112
3Brys John700.5358.3812
4Braet Lieven700.0358.3412
5Legroe Nicole690.5657.5512
6Geldhof Erik687.1457.2612
7Dereeper Bernard681.9656.8312
8Imbo Robert675.9556.3312
9Logghe Paul674.9556.2512
10De Donder Joris645.8553.8212
11Cardinael Paul643.4553.6212
12Verhaeghe Johan638.5253.2112
13De Soete Peter629.7552.4812
14Expeels Martine627.4952.2912
15Desoete Carlos624.7252.0612
16Seghers Peter624.2952.0212
17De Keyser Trees619.2351.6012
18Schreel Katrien611.5450.9612
19Deforche Didier595.3149.6112
20Vanneste Johan593.7653.9811
21Avonture Moniek590.6749.2212
22Priem Dirk579.2448.2712
23Rosson Regine579.2448.2712
24De Waele Karoline573.3947.7812
25Seru Gina559.1846.6012
26Dochy Patrick557.3250.6711
27Verborgh Mieke549.0549.9111
28Hessels Tine511.0046.4511
29Claeyssens Philip497.0055.229
30Van Daele Jacqueline480.6653.419
31Van de Cappelle Paul431.9447.999
32De Keyser Anne421.2852.668
33Gryp Pierre416.0152.008
34Van Brackevelt Carine406.4645.169
35Vlietinck Jan383.8442.659
36Verbrugghe Bart378.4147.308
37Depuydt Tom330.4055.076
38Depoorter Luc324.6854.116
39Piepers Dirk321.0853.516
40Van Iseghem Huguette269.8544.986
41Teerlynck Stefan268.9853.805
42Defour Luc258.5051.705
43Top Bettina257.8951.585
44Christiaen Linda257.5842.936
45Decroock Franck254.5842.436
46Dewulf Geert243.0848.625
47Roose Francoise236.1847.245
48De Schoolmeester Annemie213.2353.314
49Vandepitte Luc208.8152.204
50Caes Marie-Jeanne186.5446.644
51Loose Hans176.2344.064
52Baeke Johan171.2657.093
53Braems Geert103.0751.542
54Vrijsen Herman103.0751.542
55Smets Lieve91.1145.562
56Bailleul Patrick91.0445.522
57Delanotte Maurits61.6161.611
58Cool Frans56.3456.341
59Verbrugghe Roland56.2556.251
60Laporte Han55.7555.751
61Degraeve Thierry55.6855.681
62Clybouw Johan53.9653.961
63Baekelandt Bruno49.4049.401
64Maeyaert Carolien47.8847.881
65Buffel Daniel47.5747.571
66D'Hulster Lena47.5747.571
67De Muelenaere Vincent42.3042.301
68Priem Simone42.0342.031
69Vandeputte Francoise39.5839.581
70Verhaeghe Jacques39.5839.581
71Vandeputte Cecile39.0539.051
72Bonduel Marc35.2335.231
73Vanloocke Paul35.2335.231

Vrijdag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1De Vlamynck Magda721.9260.1612
2Bruneel Jef719.1059.9312
3Buffel Daniel697.6758.1412
4D'Hulster Lena694.6257.8912
5Logghe Jeannine686.2657.1912
6Desoete Carlos679.2556.6012
7Rogiers Monique675.0256.2512
8Vandenberghe Marc674.1156.1812
9Vandepitte Luc668.9655.7512
10Dufour Rosa668.4855.7112
11Mille Daniel668.2055.6812
12Rosson Regine667.4355.6212
13Verdonck Martine665.9455.5012
14Dereeper Bernard663.3355.2812
15Jacobs Frank663.2355.2712
16De Corte Guido662.8455.2412
17Denoyel Fernanda662.8455.2412
18Vissers Christiane657.4254.7912
19Avonture Moniek655.3354.6112
20Wittebolle Liliane654.5254.5412
21Bearelle Bea653.6554.4712
22De Greef Jean652.9854.4212
23Nachtergaele Jo652.8154.4012
24Sadones Ludo650.9654.2512
25Braet Lieven649.1654.1012
26Allemeersch Odette648.7754.0612
27Cornelis Robert648.0954.0112
28Liefhooghe Roland648.0954.0112
29Van Iseghem Huguette647.6253.9712
30Nazari Danièle646.0953.8412
31Clyncke Marie-Louise645.6253.8012
32Cool Frans645.6253.8012
33Decraemer Dirk645.5253.7912
34Piepers Dirk644.7853.7312
35Van Daele Jacqueline642.2153.5212
36Verrue Christine642.0653.5112
37Desimpel Katrien640.4953.3712
38Verplancke Rita634.4752.8712
39Legroe Nicole634.1652.8512
40Lauwers Johan632.5452.7112
41Imbo Robert629.3952.4512
42Deforche Didier629.0252.4212
43Vlietinck Jan628.6752.3912
44Logghe Paul628.0652.3412
45Everaert Magda625.0352.0912
46Geldhof Erik620.4351.7012
47Caes Marie-Jeanne617.3151.4412
48Otte Madeleine616.6751.3912
49Walgrave Eddy614.8951.2412
50Debree Roger613.6251.1412
51Spiritus Cathy612.7351.0612
52Vandeputte Cecile611.3850.9512
53Cardinael Paul608.4150.7012
54Verhaeghe Johan605.2850.4412
55Roose Francoise602.5050.2112
56Volongé Jeanine602.2850.1912
57Clybouw Johan601.3050.1112
58Priem Simone600.1050.0112
59Christiaens Anne581.2648.4412
60Joye Koen578.3448.2012
61Cremers Anaïs578.2248.1912
62Lammerteyn Linda565.0047.0812
63Expeels Martine555.4455.5410
64Hessels Tine535.8848.7211
65Yde Greta529.8452.9810
66Gilliaert Monique529.3348.1211
67Loose Hans495.0149.5010
68Seghers Peter491.6954.639
69Vanneste Johan485.9648.6010
70Van de Cappelle Paul475.1652.809
71Bonduel Marc434.6039.5111
72Bailleul Patrick434.0948.239
73Delanotte Maurits421.7052.718
74Teerlynck Stefan416.7746.319
75D'hoore Rudy407.3345.269
76Van Eeghem Tine399.6049.958
77Groot Alf387.3943.049
78Decloedt Eliane385.5748.208
79Verlinde Rik385.5748.208
80Vandooren Patrick366.9145.868
81Depuydt Tom328.3554.736
82Dupont Gilbert316.4239.558
83Quets Willy268.4553.695
84Thonissen Liliane255.7136.537
85Verborgh Mieke255.6651.135
86Lebacq Annemie248.3949.685
87Baekelandt Bruno237.4847.505
88Cherlet Angèle235.3547.075
89Standaert Valère230.1546.035
90Cornillie Huguette224.2644.855
91Rabaey Josiane207.7451.944
92Vanloocke Paul200.6340.135
93Brys John194.2948.574
94Dewulf Geert189.7547.444
95Gryp Pierre189.7047.434
96Bossier Maria180.7045.184
97Vandeputte Francoise180.1845.054
98Vandervoort Denis168.8656.293
99De Visschere Erik161.2153.743
100Depoorter Luc155.7551.923
101Seru Gina152.7750.923
102Simoens Yolanda152.5050.833
103Blontrock Marleen149.1249.713
104Deroover Dirk137.8145.943
105Maenhout Ann137.8145.943
106Paepe Freddy132.7344.243
107Lecoutere Patrick116.6158.312
108Top Bettina116.0258.012
109Moerkerke Jan113.2537.753
110De Wever Julie109.6954.852
111Berthels Lydia106.8453.422
112De Clerck Frank106.8453.422
113Rogiest Chantal100.8950.452
114Breemeersch Monique99.5549.782
115De Soete Peter93.1146.562
116Vannieuwenburgh Carine88.4544.232
117Hanssens Jacqueline86.6143.312
118Bothe Monique72.9236.462
119Vanzandweghe Lucien72.9236.462
120Devos Ludwine59.9159.911
121Legroe Rita59.9159.911
122Vandenbergh Wim58.6358.631
123Debusschere Mieke58.1658.161
124Delvinquiere Patrick57.4457.441
125Schreel Katrien54.7254.721
126Simoens Lieve54.1754.171
127Camerlinck Peter52.9852.981
128Luca Raf52.9852.981
129Verbrugghe Bart52.5952.591
130Verhaeghe Lieve51.2551.251
131Degraeve Thierry51.1951.191
132Van Loocke Christine51.1951.191
133Smets Lieve50.4250.421
134De Schoolmeester Annemie50.3950.391
135Bogaert Luc49.5849.581
136Augustus Louis49.1749.171
137Van Winghem Luc49.1749.171
138Christiaen Linda48.3348.331
139Baeke Johan47.9247.921
140Busschaert Martin47.0847.081
141Germeys Norma47.0847.081
142Decadt Roger46.2046.201
143Laporte Han45.5445.541
144Van Brackevelt Carine45.5445.541
145Verhaeghe Jacques43.1543.151
146Vandenberghe Gerda42.7542.751
147Vandepitte Lieve42.5642.561
148Verbeke Chantal42.5642.561
149Coeman Jo41.1041.101
150Coeman Mieke41.1041.101
151Dossche Dirk39.1339.131
152Van Rostenberghe Mieke39.1339.131
153De Groef Kate37.2037.201
154Debackere Magda34.1834.181

Slem Klassement voor de maand februari

PlaatsNaamTotaal
1Jacobs Frank10
2Geldhof Erik7
3Gryp Pierre6
4Legroe Nicole6
5Mille Daniel6
6Braet Lieven5
7Dereeper Bernard5
8Avonture Moniek4
9Bruneel Jef4
10De Vlamynck Magda4
11Degraeve Thierry4
12Dufour Rosa4
13Expeels Martine4
14Seghers Peter4
15Van Loocke Christine4
16Vandenberghe Marc4
17Vandeputte Francoise4
18Verrue Christine4
19Brys John3
20De Corte Guido3
21Denoyel Fernanda3
22Desoete Carlos3
23Roose Francoise3
24Volongé Jeanine3
25Wittebolle Liliane3
26Baeke Johan2
27Buffel Daniel2
28Caes Marie-Jeanne2
29Camerlinck Peter2
30Cardinael Paul2
31Clyncke Marie-Louise2
32De Keyser Anne2
33De Wever Julie2
34Deforche Didier2
35Defour Luc2
36D’Hulster Lena2
37Hanssens Jacqueline2
38Hessels Tine2
39Joye Koen2
40Laporte Han2
41Logghe Jeannine2
42Logghe Paul2
43Luca Raf2
44Nachtergaele Jo2
45Top Bettina2
46Vandepitte Luc2
47Vandervoort Denis2
48Verhaeghe Jacques2
49Verhaeghe Johan2
50Clybouw Johan1
51Debree Roger1
52Delanotte Maurits1
53Depuydt Tom1
54Desimpel Katrien1
55Gaeremyn Jackie1
56Nazari Danièle1
57Piepers Dirk1
58Rogiers Monique1
59Spiritus Cathy1
60Tilleman Gerda1
61Van Iseghem Huguette1
62Vandeputte Cecile1
63Verplancke Rita1

Algemeen Slem Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaal
1Bruneel Jef25
2D'Hulster Lena25
3De Vlamynck Magda24
4Debree Roger23
5Geldhof Erik23
6Braet Lieven22
7Brys John22
8Buffel Daniel22
9Legroe Nicole22
10Dereeper Bernard21
11Imbo Robert20
12Piepers Dirk20
13Vandenberghe Marc19
14Verdonck Martine19
15Clybouw Johan18
16De Corte Guido18
17Denoyel Fernanda18
18Jacobs Frank18
19Nachtergaele Jo16
20Rosson Regine16
21Spiritus Cathy16
22Mille Daniel15
23Desoete Carlos14
24Baeke Johan13
25De Schoolmeester Annemie13
26Deforche Didier13
27Dufour Rosa13
28Hessels Tine13
29De Keyser Anne12
30Everaert Magda12
31Gaeremyn Jackie12
32Joye Koen12
33Vandewalle Jeanne12
34Verrue Christine12
35Decloedt Eliane11
36Laporte Han11
37Verlinde Rik11
38Caes Marie-Jeanne10
39Expeels Martine10
40Gilliaert Monique10
41Wittebolle Liliane10
42Defour Luc9
43Logghe Jeannine9
44Decraemer Dirk8
45Logghe Paul8
46Priem Simone8
47Van Daele Jacqueline8
48Christiaens Anne7
49Cool Frans7
50Cornelis Robert7
51Gryp Pierre7
52Van Iseghem Huguette7
53Vandooren Patrick7
54Verplancke Rita7
55Debusschere Mieke6
56Seghers Peter6
57Van de Cappelle Paul6
58Vandepitte Luc6
59Avonture Moniek5
60Clyncke Marie-Louise5
61Desimpel Katrien5
62D'hoore Rudy5
63Lauwers Johan5
64Berthels Lydia4
65Cardinael Paul4
66De Clerck Frank4
67De Keyser Trees4
68De Wever Julie4
69Delanotte Maurits4
70Legroe Rita4
71Top Bettina4
72Van Loocke Christine4
73Vandeputte Francoise4
74Vandervoort Denis4
75Allemeersch Odette3
76De Soete Peter3
77Degraeve Thierry3
78Liefhooghe Roland3
79Nazari Danièle3
80Priem Dirk3
81Rogiers Monique3
82Sadones Ludo3
83Schreel Katrien3
84Seru Gina3
85Vandeputte Cecile3
86Verborgh Mieke3
87Verhaeghe Johan3
88Vlietinck Jan3
89Braet Catherine2
90Camerlinck Peter2
91Claeyssens Philip2
92Cornillie Huguette2
93De Greef Jean2
94De Vis Roland2
95Depoorter Luc2
96Depuydt Tom2
97Devos Rita2
98Hanssens Jacqueline2
99Legroe Vic2
100Loose Hans2
101Luca Raf2
102Mareydt Diane2
103Otte Madeleine2
104Rogiest Chantal2
105Roose Francoise2
106Smets Lieve2
107Teerlynck Stefan2
108Verhaeghe Jacques2
109Volongé Jeanine2
110Yde Greta2
111Asselborn Hélène1
112Bonduel Marc1
113De Waele Karoline1
114Devos Ludwine1
115Gryson Eric1
116Tilleman Gerda1
117Vanneste Johan1
118Vissers Christiane1

Getrouwheid dd 29.12.2023

NaamGetrouwheidOpgebruiktRestant
Allemeersch Odette14014
Asselborn Hélène10010
Avonture Moniek16016
Baeke Johan16016
Baekelandt Bruno909
Bailleul Patrick11011
Bearelle Bea16016
Blontrock Marleen202
Bogaert Luc101
Bonduel Marc12012
Bossier Maria505
Braems Geert202
Braet Catherine101
Braet Lieven34034
Breemeersch Monique14014
Bruggeman Karoline101
Bruneel Jef26026
Brys John27027
Buffel Daniel24024
Busschaert Martin101
Caes Marie-Jeanne14014
Cardinael Paul13013
Cherlet Angèle808
Christiaen Linda404
Christiaens Anne10010
Claeyssens Philip606
Clybouw Johan11011
Clyncke Marie-Louise25025
Coeman Jo101
Coeman Mieke101
Cool Frans14014
Cornelis Robert21021
Cornillie Huguette11011
Cremers Anaïs27027
De Corte Guido16016
De Donder Joris11011
De Greef Jean25025
De Keyser Anne505
De Keyser Trees12012
De Muelenaere Vincent101
De Schoolmeester Annemie909
De Soete Peter13013
De Vis Roland909
De Visschere Erik101
De Vlamynck Magda28028
De Waele Karoline20020
De Wever Julie101
Debackere Magda404
Debree Roger29029
Debusschere Mieke909
Decadt Roger101
Decloedt Eliane17017
Decraemer Dirk21021
Decroock Franck404
Deforche Didier22022
Defour Luc909
Degraeve Thierry101
Delanotte Maurits606
Denoyel Fernanda16016
Depoorter Luc808
Depuydt Tom909
Dereeper Bernard32032
Deroover Dirk13013
Desimpel Katrien11011
Desoete Carlos35035
Devos Ludwine909
Devos Rita404
Dewulf Geert11011
D'hoore Rudy13013
D'Hulster Lena22022
Dochy Patrick707
Dufour Rosa16016
Dupont Gilbert101
Everaert Magda27027
Expeels Martine22022
Gaeremyn Jackie11011
Geldhof Erik40040
Geldof Luc202
Germeys Norma101
Gilliaert Monique15015
Groot Alf303
Gryp Pierre808
Gryson Eric10010
Hanssens Jacqueline202
Hessels Tine19019
Imbo Robert35035
Jacobs Frank13013
Jacxens Alexander202
Joye Koen14014
Lammerteyn Linda21021
Laporte Han12012
Lauwers Johan11011
Lebacq Annemie303
Lecoutere Patrick101
Legroe Nicole29029
Legroe Rita15015
Legroe Vic10010
Liefhooghe Roland13013
Logghe Jeannine13013
Logghe Paul22022
Loose Hans26026
Maenhout Ann13013
Maeyaert Carolien101
Mahau Veronique11011
Mille Daniel22022
Moerkerke Jan303
Moret Jos11011
Nachtergaele Jo23023
Nazari Danièle20020
Otte Madeleine13013
Paelinck Michael101
Paepe Freddy202
Piepers Dirk19019
Priem Dirk13013
Priem Simone21021
Quets Willy101
Rogiers Monique12012
Rogiest Chantal303
Roose Francoise27027
Rosson Regine41041
Sadones Ludo18018
Schreel Katrien909
Seghers Peter14014
Seru Gina18018
Simoens Lieve101
Simoens Yolanda404
Smets Lieve303
Spiritus Cathy18018
Standaert Valère202
Teerlynck Stefan13013
Top Bettina303
Van Brackevelt Carine808
Van Daele Jacqueline13013
Van de Cappelle Paul19019
Van Eeghem Tine505
Van Iseghem Huguette29029
Van Maele Anneke12012
Van Nieuwenbrogh Georges303
Vandenberghe Gerda101
Vandenberghe Marc30030
Vandepitte Luc19019
Vandeputte Cecile16016
Vandeputte Francoise303
Vandervoort Denis202
Vandewalle Jeanne707
Vandooren Patrick12012
Vanloocke Paul13013
Vanneste Johan12012
Vanneste Sonja202
Vannieuwenburgh Carine101
Verborgh Mieke21021
Verbrugghe Bart606
Verbrugghe Roland606
Verdonck Martine27027
Verhaeghe Jacques101
Verhaeghe Johan26026
Verhaeghe Lieve101
Verlinde Rik17017
Verplancke Rita707
Verrue Christine22022
Vissers Christiane15015
Vlietinck Jan27027
Volongé Jeanine19019
Vrijsen Herman202
Walgrave Eddy909
Wittebolle Liliane26026
Yde Greta909

Vrijdag 23 februari 2024 rood

Ranks

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

9 Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Regine Rosson & Cecile Vandeputte24217,0033664,58
23Dirk Decraemer & Jean De Greef24195,0033658,04
36Christiane Vissers & Monique Rogiers24189,0033656,25
49Ludo Sadones & Madeleine Otte24167,0033649,70
51Mieke Verborgh & Jan Vlietinck24166,0033649,40
65Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette Allemeersch24165,0033649,11
77Simone Priem & Huguette Van Iseghem24141,0033641,96
8=2Johan Lauwers & Anne Christiaens24136,0033640,48
8=4Gilbert Dupont & Liliane Thonissen24136,0033640,48
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Josiane Rabaey & Willy Quets24201,0033659,82
29Peter Seghers & Martine Expeels24199,0033659,23
34Moniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete24194,0033657,74
47Paul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille24180,0033653,57
58Rosa Dufour & Christine Verrue24174,0033651,79
62Didier Deforche & Koen Joye24164,0033648,81
73Annemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke24144,0033642,86
86Freddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn24133,0033639,58
91Monique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe24123,0033636,61

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards
Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠Q43
T743
AQ3
♣AKT
♠KJ9
KJ62
J984
♣74
  ♠T82
Q9
7652
♣QJ65
   15     
 9 HCP 5  
   11     

♠A765
A85
KT
♣9832
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+1NC5430 131 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
354H-1NC5 50410 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
471NT+1SH2120 86 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
593NT-2NC5 100014 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
623NT=NC5400 104 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
743NT+1NCQ430 131 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
863NT-1NC5 50410 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
983NT-1NCQ 50410 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠AJT2
84
J965
♣942
♠KQ974
T5
43
♣T653
  ♠83
K762
AK72
♣AK8
    6     
 5 HCP 17 
   12     

♠65
AQJ93
QT8
♣QJ7
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112H-1SSK 100014 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
352Hx=SH10670 140 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
471NT-1EH350 68 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
591NT-1EHA50 68 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
621NT=EH3 90212 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
742NT-1EHA50 68 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
862S-2EC7100 113 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
982NT-2EHA100 113 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠KQ86
85
Q43
♣AKQ9
♠JT743
97
AJ2
♣832
  ♠A9
KJT64
76
♣T754
   16     
 6 HCP 8  
   10     

♠52
AQ32
KT985
♣J6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT-1NH4 50113 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
355D-1SH9 50113 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
473NT=NC10400 59 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
593NT+1NC10430 104 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
623NT+1NC4430 104 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
743NT=SH9400 59 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
863NT+2NH4460 140 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
983NT+1NH4430 104 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠T62
J8765
KQ74
♣Q
♠KJ84
942
A
♣98632
  ♠A3
AT
JT9862
♣AK5
    8     
 8 HCP 16 
    8     

♠Q975
KQ3
53
♣JT74
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192D+2EHK 13068 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
223NT=ES5 600014 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
462D+1EHK 110104 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
582D+3ES5 150311 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
613D=EHK 110104 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
731NT+2ECJ 150311 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
853D=EC4 110104 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
972D=EC7 90140 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OttePaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠KJT9
Q84
KJ543
♣5
♠A74
K75
QT
♣A7643
  ♠653
AJ32
A876
♣J9
   10     
13 HCP 10 
    7     

♠Q82
T96
92
♣KQT82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT-1WD550 131 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
221NT+1WD3 120410 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
462D-3NC9 300014 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
582H=ED9 11068 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
612H-1ED950 131 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
731NT=ECK 9095 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
852C=WD3 9095 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
972H+1ED9 140212 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OttePaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠K
KQ43
AQT63
♣AQ8
♠JT98742
AT8
52
♣T
  ♠A65
J962
984
♣643
   20     
 5 HCP 5  
   10     

♠Q3
75
KJ7
♣KJ9752
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193D+3NS5170 95 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
223S=WH3 140212 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
464H-3SC10 150014 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
583C+2SSJ150 59 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
615D+1NSA420 122 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
734C+1SHA150 59 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
853NT+3SSJ490 140 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
974C+2SS7170 95 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OttePaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠J754
AT9
J7
♣T865
♠QT8
8742
QT84
♣K9
  ♠AK32
65
9
♣AQJ432
    6     
 7 HCP 14 
   13     

♠96
KQJ3
AK6532
♣7
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182D=SCK90 122 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
212H-1SC9 10086 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
333D-1SCK 10086 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
573C+3EDA 170014 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
693C+1ES9 130212 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
723C=EDA 110410 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
844C-1ES9100 140 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
962H-1SC9 10086 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠AJ74
A2
KT4
♣QJ96
♠85
JT7
AJ82
♣AK82
  ♠KQ2
Q95
9763
♣543
   15     
13 HCP 7  
    5     

♠T963
K8643
Q5
♣T7
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181S+2ND7140 122 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
211NT=N*D390 410 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
333D-2WHA100 68 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
572NT=N*D3120 104 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
692H=SCA110 86 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
721NT=E*H3 90014 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
841H=SCA80 212 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
963D-3WHA150 140 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠AQ32
KJ53
AKT
♣92
♠JT964
T84
J8
♣JT6
  ♠85
AQ72
976
♣A543
   17     
 3 HCP 10 
   10     

♠K7
96
Q5432
♣KQ87
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+1NH2430 59 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
213NT+2NC3460 131 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
333NT+1NH2430 59 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
573NT+1NH2430 59 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
693NT+1NH2430 59 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
723NT+2NH2460 131 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
843NT+1NH2430 59 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
963NT+1NH2430 59 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠J92
Q98
K7
♣K8432
♠Q853
AT
AQT6
♣AQ5
  ♠AKT7
KJ653
95
♣J9
    9     
18 HCP 12 
    1     

♠64
742
J8432
♣T76
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+6WC4 270122 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
296S+1WC2 1460113 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
326S+1WC4 1460113 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
446S=WC2 143059 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
686S=WC2 143059 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
713NT+2WC2 660104 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
836NT-3WC3300 140 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
954S+3WC4 71086 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠875
J95
KJ6
♣K742
♠A32
KT6
AQT42
♣Q8
  ♠QJT9
32
87
♣AT653
    8     
15 HCP 7  
   10     

♠K64
AQ874
953
♣J9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-2EH7100 140 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
291NT+2WC2 150113 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
321NT+1WC2 120410 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
441NT=WC2 90104 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
681NT+2WC2 150113 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
712D+1WC2 11068 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
833NT-1WC250 122 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
953H-2SSA 10086 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠AQJ2
T4
J843
♣AKT
♠T874
KJ6
K95
♣Q72
  ♠95
AQ9753
76
♣985
   15     
 9 HCP 6  
   10     

♠K63
82
AQT2
♣J643
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-5NH5 500014 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
293NT-3NH3 300311 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
323NT-2NH3 20077 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
443NT-3NH7 300311 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
682NT-1NH3 100104 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
713NT+1NHA630 131 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
833NT+1NHA630 131 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
953NT-2NH5 20077 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠-
QT2
AQJ873
♣AQJ8
♠A763
76
52
♣KT432
  ♠T95
AK83
K94
♣765
   16     
 7 HCP 10 
    7     

♠KQJ842
J954
T6
♣9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT=SH6600 95 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
283NT=SC3600 95 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
313NT=NHA600 95 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
432NT=NH3120 212 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
555D-2SHA 200014 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
792NT+1NH3150 410 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
823NT+1NH3630 140 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
943NT=NHA600 95 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠QJ73
KT2
K85
♣T94
♠T9842
Q75
QJ7
♣73
  ♠K65
J98
A943
♣KQJ
    9     
 5 HCP 14 
   12     

♠A
A643
T62
♣A8652
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT-2E*C5100 113 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
281NT=E*C2 90212 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
312C+1SDQ110 140 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
431NT-2E*C2100 113 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
553NT-1N*CK 50410 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
792S-1WD550 68 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
822C=SDQ90 86 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
944H-5NS5 250014 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠KT43
T654
J84
♣96
♠J62
KQ8
A652
♣AJ8
  ♠Q87
AJ72
KQT
♣Q72
    4     
15 HCP 14 
    7     

♠A95
93
973
♣KT543
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+1WS3 43068 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
283NT+1WS3 43068 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
313NT=WS3 400113 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
433NT=WH4 400113 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
553NT+2WS3 460212 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
793NT+1WS3 43068 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
825NT-1WS350 140 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
943NT+3WS3 490014 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠A543
K87
A987
♣K3
♠KT
QT962
KT4
♣T74
  ♠J986
J54
J63
♣A96
   14     
 8 HCP 7  
   11     

♠Q72
A3
Q52
♣QJ852
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT-1SH10 50410 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
272NT+2NS6180 122 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
393NT=NS6400 140 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
423S-1NH4 50410 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
543NT-3SH2 150014 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
662NT=SH6120 86 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
812NT+1NS6150 104 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
933NT-1SH2 50410 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠QT976
975
K9
♣A96
♠KJ
K82
T762
♣KQ52
  ♠85432
AJT3
AJ4
♣7
    9     
12 HCP 10 
    9     

♠A
Q64
Q853
♣JT843
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=WS10 110014 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
273H-1ESA50 113 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
391NT-1S*H2 5077 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
421NT=W*S6 90410 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
542C-2SH2 100212 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
661NT+1S*C5120 140 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
811S-1NDA 5077 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
932H-1WS950 113 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠9532
76
854
♣J862
♠876
KJT4
KJ2
♣T75
  ♠KJT
983
963
♣KQ43
    1     
 8 HCP 9  
   22     

♠AQ4
AQ52
AQT7
♣A9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT-2SH4 20059 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
272NT-3SH4 300014 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
392NT=SHJ120 131 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
423NT-2SC5 20059 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
542NT=SH4120 131 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
662NT-1SH4 100104 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
812NT-2SH4 20059 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
933H-2SC7 20059 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠K83
JT75
T6
♣T952
♠97
93
AKQJ
♣QJ843
  ♠AJT52
KQ6
85
♣K76
    4     
13 HCP 13 
   10     

♠Q64
A842
97432
♣A
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT=WH5 60086 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
262S=ECA 110122 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
383NT=WH5 60086 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
413NT+1WC10 630311 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
533NT-1ED7100 140 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
653NT+1EH2 630311 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
773NT+2WH5 660014 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
923NT=ED4 60086 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠Q632
AK96
J75
♣T8
♠T
Q32
T842
♣76542
  ♠KJ84
T54
KQ3
♣AKQ
   10     
 2 HCP 18 
   10     

♠A975
J87
A96
♣J93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141C+2EHJ 110410 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
261C+2EH7 110410 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
381NT-1ES7100 131 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
411NT-1ES5100 131 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
531C+2ED6 110410 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
651C+2ES5 110410 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
771C+1EH7 90104 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
921C+2EH7 110410 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠KJ84
T643
A72
♣62
♠AQ
KJ
Q854
♣AT975
  ♠932
Q9875
T3
♣KQ3
    8     
16 HCP 7  
    9     

♠T765
A2
KJ96
♣J84
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT+2WS4 150212 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
264H-1ED650 122 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
381NT+2WS4 150212 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
411NT+1WS4 12068 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
532H=WS4 11095 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
652H=WS4 11095 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
772NT+1ES4 150212 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
924H-3ED9150 140 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OtteDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠QJ4
K54
A64
♣AK73
♠8
Q762
Q873
♣QT94
  ♠K652
AJT
KJ52
♣86
   17     
 6 HCP 12 
    5     

♠AT973
983
T9
♣J52
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H+1WCA 140014 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
252D-1EC2100 86 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
372D+1EH9 110311 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
491NT+1NS2120 104 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
522NT+3NHA210 140 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
641NT+2NS2150 122 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
762D+1EC2 110311 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
882D=ESA 9068 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠843
2
QT64
♣A9854
♠Q9652
KT86
J9
♣QJ
  ♠7
AJ54
A852
♣KT62
    6     
 9 HCP 12 
   13     

♠AKJT
Q973
K73
♣73
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-1E*C7100 122 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
252NT-2S*S6 200212 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
372NT-1N*H4 10077 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
492H-3SS2 300014 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
522C-1ESA100 122 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
641NT-1N*C2 10077 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
761NT+2E*H3 150410 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
882NT-1E*C7100 122 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠J876
AK52
QT8
♣97
♠K52
T73
753
♣AJ54
  ♠AQT93
J6
K64
♣Q63
   10     
 8 HCP 12 
   10     

♠4
Q984
AJ92
♣KT82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131S-1EC250 86 Mieke Verborgh & Jan VlietinckAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
252S-1EDA50 86 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
372S-1EC1050 86 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefPaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
492S=ED2 110113 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
522S-2EH4100 140 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschDidier Deforche & Koen Joye
642S-1EH450 86 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
762S-1EH450 86 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
882S=EH4 110113 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputteRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠J92
K7
JT843
♣QT4
♠K643
Q64
9
♣A9753
  ♠85
JT32
AK5
♣J862
    7     
 9 HCP 9  
   15     

♠AQT7
A985
Q762
♣K
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
241NT=SC390 311 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
361NT+2SS3150 140 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
482D+1SS3110 86 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
513D=SS6110 86 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
633D=SHQ110 86 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
752D=SCA90 311 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
871NT-1NC2 50014 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputtePaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
991NT+1NH2120 122 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OttePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠A9
J94
87653
♣T64
♠J74
AKT
KT2
♣QJ93
  ♠QT62
762
AJ9
♣K72
    5     
14 HCP 10 
   11     

♠K853
Q853
Q4
♣A85
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
241NT+1WD8 12059 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
362S=EDQ 11086 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
481NT+1WD8 12059 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
511NT=EH3 90122 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
631NT=WH4 90122 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
751NT+2WD8 150212 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
871NT=WC6 90122 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputtePaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
993NT=WH4 600014 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OttePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠AJ4
953
Q75
♣KT83
♠972
2
AKT942
♣AQ9
  ♠QT6
JT864
6
♣J762
   10     
13 HCP 4  
   13     

♠K853
AKQ7
J83
♣54
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242D=WC3 9068 Johan Lauwers & Anne ChristiaensMoniek Avonture & Carlos Desoete
363D-3WH9150 140 Dirk Decraemer & Jean De GreefFreddy Paepe & Linda Lammerteyn
482D=WC3 9068 Gilbert Dupont & Liliane ThonissenRosa Dufour & Christine Verrue
512NT-1ND6 50122 Marie-Jeanne Caes & Odette AllemeerschMonique Bothe & Lucien Vanzandweghe
632D=WH9 9068 Christiane Vissers & Monique RogiersAnnemie Lebacq & Rita Verplancke
752D=WC3 9068 Simone Priem & Huguette Van IseghemJosiane Rabaey & Willy Quets
872D=WC3 9068 Regine Rosson & Cecile VandeputtePaul Van De Cappelle & Huguette Cornille
992S-2ND6 100014 Ludo Sadones & Madeleine OttePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MIEKE VERBORGH-JAN VLIETINCK
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 166 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,40% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS3NT+1NC543092,8613 14 Monique Bothe/Lucien Vanzandweghe
2NSNS2H-1SSK-1000,000
3EWNS3NT-1NH4-507,141
4AllNS2D+2EHK-13042,866 28 Peter Seghers/Martine Expeels
5NSNS3NT-1WD55092,8613
6EWNS3D+3NS517064,299
7AllNS2D=SCK9085,7112 29 Rosa Dufour/Christine Verrue
8NS1S+2ND714085,7112
9EWNS3NT+1NH243035,715
10AllNS1NT+6WC4-27085,7112 26 Paul Van De Cappelle/Huguette Cornille
11NS3NT-2EH7100100,0014
12NSNS3NT-5NH5-5000,000
13AllNS3NT=SH660064,299 26 Freddy Paepe/Linda Lammerteyn
14NS1NT-2E*C510078,5711
15NSNS3NT+1WS3-43042,866
16EWNS3NT-1SH10-5028,574 9 Josiane Rabaey/Willy Quets
17NS2H=WS10-1100,000
18NSNS2NT-2SH4-20035,715
19EWNS3NT=WH5-60057,148 14 Moniek Avonture/Carlos Desoete
20AllNS1C+2EHJ-11028,574
21NSNS1NT+2WS4-15014,292
22EWNS2H+1WCA-1400,000 20 Annemie Lebacq/Rita Verplancke
23AllNS3NT-1E*C710085,7112
24NS1S-1EC25057,148
25EW      0 /
26All     
27     
NS PAIR 2 JOHAN LAUWERS-ANNE CHRISTIAENS
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 136 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,48% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1      0 /
2NS     
3EW     
4AllNS3NT=ES5-6000,000 6 Didier Deforche/Koen Joye
5NSNS1NT+1WD3-12028,574
6EWNS3S=WH3-14014,292
7AllNS2H-1SC9-10057,148 25 Monique Bothe/Lucien Vanzandweghe
8NS1NT=N*D39028,574
9EWNS3NT+2NC346092,8613
10AllNS6S+1WC2-14607,141 5 Peter Seghers/Martine Expeels
11NS1NT+2WC2-1507,141
12NSNS3NT-3NH3-30021,433
13AllNS3NT=SC360064,299 17 Rosa Dufour/Christine Verrue
14NS1NT=E*C2-9014,292
15NSNS3NT+1WS3-43042,866
16EWNS2NT+2NS618085,7112 23 Paul Van De Cappelle/Huguette Cornille
17NS3H-1ESA5078,5711
18NSNS2NT-3SH4-3000,000
19EWNS2S=ECA-11085,7112 28 Freddy Paepe/Linda Lammerteyn
20AllNS1C+2EH7-11028,574
21NSNS4H-1ED65085,7112
22EWNS2D-1EC210057,148 18 Josiane Rabaey/Willy Quets
23AllNS2NT-2S*S6-20014,292
24NS2S-1EDA5057,148
25EWNS1NT=SC39021,433 14 Moniek Avonture/Carlos Desoete
26AllNS1NT+1WD8-12035,715
27NS2D=WC3-9042,866
NS PAIR 3 DIRK DECRAEMER-JEAN DE GREEF
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 195 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,04% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS4H-1NC5-5028,574 19 Josiane Rabaey/Willy Quets
2NSNS2Hx=SH10670100,0014
3EWNS5D-1SH9-507,141
4All      0 /
5NS     
6EW     
7AllNS3D-1SCK-10057,148 19 Annemie Lebacq/Rita Verplancke
8NS3D-2WHA10042,866
9EWNS3NT+1NH243035,715
10AllNS6S+1WC4-14607,141 12 Didier Deforche/Koen Joye
11NS1NT+1WC2-12028,574
12NSNS3NT-2NH3-20050,007
13AllNS3NT=NHA60064,299 34 Monique Bothe/Lucien Vanzandweghe
14NS2C+1SDQ110100,0014
15NSNS3NT=WS3-40078,5711
16EWNS3NT=NS6400100,0014 34 Peter Seghers/Martine Expeels
17NS1NT-1S*H2-5050,007
18NSNS2NT=SHJ12092,8613
19EWNS3NT=WH5-60057,148 23 Rosa Dufour/Christine Verrue
20AllNS1NT-1ES710092,8613
21NSNS1NT+2WS4-15014,292
22EWNS2D+1EH9-11021,433 18 Paul Van De Cappelle/Huguette Cornille
23AllNS2NT-1N*H4-10050,007
24NS2S-1EC105057,148
25EWNS1NT+2SS3150100,0014 36 Freddy Paepe/Linda Lammerteyn
26AllNS2S=EDQ-11057,148
27NS3D-3WH9150100,0014
NS PAIR 4 GILBERT DUPONT-LILIANE THONISSEN
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 136 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,48% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS1NT+1SH212057,148 19 Paul Van De Cappelle/Huguette Cornille
2NSNS1NT-1EH35042,866
3EWNS3NT=NC1040035,715
4AllNS2D+1EHK-11071,4310 10 Freddy Paepe/Linda Lammerteyn
5NSNS2D-3NC9-3000,000
6EWNS4H-3SC10-1500,000
7All      0 /
8     
9EW     
10AllNS6S=WC2-143035,715 18 Moniek Avonture/Carlos Desoete
11NS1NT=WC2-9071,4310
12NSNS3NT-3NH7-30021,433
13AllNS2NT=NH312014,292 24 Annemie Lebacq/Rita Verplancke
14NS1NT-2E*C210078,5711
15NSNS3NT=WH4-40078,5711
16EWNS3S-1NH4-5028,574 13 Didier Deforche/Koen Joye
17NS1NT=W*S6-9028,574
18NSNS3NT-2SC5-20035,715
19EWNS3NT+1WC10-63021,433 22 Monique Bothe/Lucien Vanzandweghe
20AllNS1NT-1ES510092,8613
21NSNS1NT+1WS4-12042,866
22EWNS1NT+1NS212071,4310 11 Peter Seghers/Martine Expeels
23AllNS2H-3SS2-3000,000
24NS2S=ED2-1107,141
25EWNS2D+1SS311057,148 19 Rosa Dufour/Christine Verrue
26AllNS1NT+1WD8-12035,715
27NS2D=WC3-9042,866
NS PAIR 5 MARIE-JEANNE CAES-ODETTE ALLEMEERSCH
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 165 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,11% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS3NT-2NC5-1000,000 16 Peter Seghers/Martine Expeels
2NSNS1NT-1EHA5042,866
3EWNS3NT+1NC1043071,4310
4AllNS2D+3ES5-15021,433 14 Rosa Dufour/Christine Verrue
5NSNS2H=ED9-11042,866
6EWNS3C+2SSJ15035,715
7AllNS3C+3EDA-1700,000 15 Paul Van De Cappelle/Huguette Cornille
8NS2NT=N*D312071,4310
9EWNS3NT+1NH243035,715
10All      0 /
11     
12NS     
13AllNS5D-2SHA-2000,000 6 Josiane Rabaey/Willy Quets
14NS3NT-1N*CK-5028,574
15NSNS3NT+2WS3-46014,292
16EWNS3NT-3SH2-1500,000 15 Moniek Avonture/Carlos Desoete
17NS2C-2SH2-10014,292
18NSNS2NT=SH412092,8613
19EWNS3NT-1ED7100100,0014 27 Annemie Lebacq/Rita Verplancke
20AllNS1C+2ED6-11028,574
21NSNS2H=WS4-11064,299
22EWNS2NT+3NHA210100,0014 40 Didier Deforche/Koen Joye
23AllNS2C-1ESA10085,7112
24NS2S-2EH4100100,0014
25EWNS3D=SS611057,148 32 Monique Bothe/Lucien Vanzandweghe
26AllNS1NT=EH3-9085,7112
27NS2NT-1ND6-5085,7112
NS PAIR 6 CHRISTIANE VISSERS-MONIQUE ROGIERS
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 189 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,25% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS3NT=NC540071,4310 22 Didier Deforche/Koen Joye
2NSNS1NT=EH3-9014,292
3EWNS3NT+1NC443071,4310
4AllNS3D=EHK-11071,4310 35 Monique Bothe/Lucien Vanzandweghe
5NSNS2H-1ED95092,8613
6EWNS5D+1NSA42085,7112
7AllNS3C+1ES9-13014,292 15 Peter Seghers/Martine Expeels
8NS2H=SCA11057,148
9EWNS3NT+1NH243035,715
10AllNS6S=WC2-143035,715 16 Rosa Dufour/Christine Verrue
11NS1NT+2WC2-1507,141
12NSNS2NT-1NH3-10071,4310
13All      0 /
14     
15NS     
16EWNS2NT=SH612057,148 32 Freddy Paepe/Linda Lammerteyn
17NS1NT+1S*C5120100,0014
18NSNS2NT-1SH4-10071,4310
19EWNS3NT+1EH2-63021,433 16 Josiane Rabaey/Willy Quets
20AllNS1C+2ES5-11028,574
21NSNS2H=WS4-11064,299
22EWNS1NT+2NS215085,7112 27 Moniek Avonture/Carlos Desoete
23AllNS1NT-1N*C2-10050,007
24NS2S-1EH45057,148
25EWNS3D=SHQ11057,148 26 Annemie Lebacq/Rita Verplancke
26AllNS1NT=WH4-9085,7112
27NS2D=WH9-9042,866
NS PAIR 7 SIMONE PRIEM-HUGUETTE VAN ISEGHEM
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 141 MaxMPs 336 Score 41,96% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS3NT+1NCQ43092,8613 24 Moniek Avonture/Carlos Desoete
2NSNS2NT-1EHA5042,866
3EWNS3NT=SH940035,715
4AllNS1NT+2ECJ-15021,433 17 Annemie Lebacq/Rita Verplancke
5NSNS1NT=ECK-9064,299
6EWNS4C+1SHA15035,715
7AllNS3C=EDA-11028,574 17 Didier Deforche/Koen Joye
8NS1NT=E*H3-900,000
9EWNS3NT+2NH246092,8613
10AllNS3NT+2WC2-66071,4310 29 Monique Bothe/Lucien Vanzandweghe
11NS2D+1WC2-11042,866
12NSNS3NT+1NHA63092,8613
13AllNS2NT+1NH315028,574 16 Peter Seghers/Martine Expeels
14NS2S-1WD55042,866
15NSNS3NT+1WS3-43042,866
16EW      0 /
17     
18NS     
19EWNS3NT+2WH5-6600,000 12 Paul Van De Cappelle/Huguette Cornille
20AllNS1C+1EH7-9071,4310
21NSNS2NT+1ES4-15014,292
22EWNS2D+1EC2-11021,433 15 Freddy Paepe/Linda Lammerteyn
23AllNS1NT+2E*H3-15028,574
24NS2S-1EH45057,148
25EWNS2D=SCA9021,433 11 Josiane Rabaey/Willy Quets
26AllNS1NT+2WD8-15014,292
27NS2D=WC3-9042,866
NS PAIR 8 REGINE ROSSON-CECILE VANDEPUTTE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 217 MaxMPs 336 Score 64,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS3NT-1NC5-5028,574 29 Freddy Paepe/Linda Lammerteyn
2NSNS2S-2EC710078,5711
3EWNS3NT+2NH4460100,0014
4AllNS3D=EC4-11071,4310 33 Josiane Rabaey/Willy Quets
5NSNS2C=WD3-9064,299
6EWNS3NT+3SSJ490100,0014
7AllNS4C-1ES9100100,0014 21 Moniek Avonture/Carlos Desoete
8NS1H=SCA8014,292
9EWNS3NT+1NH243035,715
10AllNS6NT-3WC3300100,0014 39 Annemie Lebacq/Rita Verplancke
11NS3NT-1WC25085,7112
12NSNS3NT+1NHA63092,8613
13AllNS3NT+1NH3630100,0014 36 Didier Deforche/Koen Joye
14NS2C=SDQ9057,148
15NSNS5NT-1WS350100,0014
16EWNS2NT+1NS615071,4310 22 Monique Bothe/Lucien Vanzandweghe
17NS1S-1NDA-5050,007
18NSNS2NT-2SH4-20035,715
19EW      0 /
20All     
21NS     
22EWNS2D=ESA-9042,866 19 Rosa Dufour/Christine Verrue
23AllNS2NT-1E*C710085,7112
24NS2S=EH4-1107,141
25EWNS1NT-1NC2-500,000 18 Paul Van De Cappelle/Huguette Cornille
26AllNS1NT=WC6-9085,7112
27NS2D=WC3-9042,866
NS PAIR 9 LUDO SADONES-MADELEINE OTTE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 167 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,70% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS3NT-1NCQ-5028,574 25 Rosa Dufour/Christine Verrue
2NSNS2NT-2EHA10078,5711
3EWNS3NT+1NH443071,4310
4AllNS2D=EC7-90100,0014 25 Paul Van De Cappelle/Huguette Cornille
5NSNS2H+1ED9-14014,292
6EWNS4C+2SS717064,299
7AllNS2H-1SC9-10057,148 27 Freddy Paepe/Linda Lammerteyn
8NS3D-3WHA150100,0014
9EWNS3NT+1NH243035,715
10AllNS4S+3WC4-71057,148 23 Josiane Rabaey/Willy Quets
11NS3H-2SSA-10057,148
12NSNS3NT-2NH5-20050,007
13AllNS3NT=NHA60064,299 9 Moniek Avonture/Carlos Desoete
14NS4H-5NS5-2500,000
15NSNS3NT+3WS3-4900,000
16EWNS3NT-1SH2-5028,574 20 Annemie Lebacq/Rita Verplancke
17NS2H-1WS95078,5711
18NSNS3H-2SC7-20035,715
19EWNS3NT=ED4-60057,148 26 Didier Deforche/Koen Joye
20AllNS1C+2EH7-11028,574
21NSNS4H-3ED9150100,0014
22EW      0 /
23All     
24     
25EWNS1NT+1NH212085,7112 12 Peter Seghers/Martine Expeels
26AllNS3NT=WH4-6000,000
27NS2S-2ND6-1000,000
EW PAIR 1 MONIQUE BOTHE-LUCIEN VANZANDWEGHE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 123 MaxMPs 336 Score 36,61% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW3NT+1NC5-4307,141 28 Mieke Verborgh/Jan Vlietinck
2NSEW2H-1SSK100100,0014
3EWEW3NT-1NH45092,8613
4AllEW3D=EHK11028,574 7 Christiane Vissers/Monique Rogiers
5NSEW2H-1ED9-507,141
6EWEW5D+1NSA-42014,292
7AllEW2H-1SC910042,866 17 Johan Lauwers/Anne Christiaens
8EW1NT=N*D3-9071,4310
9EWEW3NT+2NC3-4607,141
10AllEW3NT+2WC266028,574 13 Simone Priem/Huguette Van Iseghem
11EW2D+1WC211057,148
12NSEW3NT+1NHA-6307,141
13AllEW3NT=NHA-60035,715 8 Dirk Decraemer/Jean De Greef
14EW2C+1SDQ-1100,000
15NSEW3NT=WS340021,433
16EWEW2NT+1NS6-15028,574 20 Regine Rosson/Cecile Vandeputte
17EW1S-1NDA5050,007
18NSEW2NT-2SH420064,299
19EWEW3NT+1WC1063078,5711 20 Gilbert Dupont/Liliane Thonissen
20AllEW1NT-1ES5-1007,141
21NSEW1NT+1WS412057,148
22EW      0 /
23All     
24     
25EWEW3D=SS6-11042,866 10 Marie-Jeanne Caes/Odette Allemeersch
26AllEW1NT=EH39014,292
27EW2NT-1ND65014,292
EW PAIR 2 DIDIER DEFORCHE-KOEN JOYE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 164 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,81% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW3NT=NC5-40028,574 20 Christiane Vissers/Monique Rogiers
2NSEW1NT=EH39085,7112
3EWEW3NT+1NC4-43028,574
4AllEW3NT=ES5600100,0014 36 Johan Lauwers/Anne Christiaens
5NSEW1NT+1WD312071,4310
6EWEW3S=WH314085,7112
7AllEW3C=EDA11071,4310 25 Simone Priem/Huguette Van Iseghem
8EW1NT=E*H390100,0014
9EWEW3NT+2NH2-4607,141
10AllEW6S+1WC4146092,8613 30 Dirk Decraemer/Jean De Greef
11EW1NT+1WC212071,4310
12NSEW3NT-2NH320050,007
13AllEW3NT+1NH3-6300,000 6 Regine Rosson/Cecile Vandeputte
14EW2C=SDQ-9042,866
15NSEW5NT-1WS3-500,000
16EWEW3S-1NH45071,4310 29 Gilbert Dupont/Liliane Thonissen
17EW1NT=W*S69071,4310
18NSEW3NT-2SC520064,299
19EWEW3NT=ED460042,866 16 Ludo Sadones/Madeleine Otte
20AllEW1C+2EH711071,4310
21NSEW4H-3ED9-1500,000
22EWEW2NT+3NHA-2100,000 2 Marie-Jeanne Caes/Odette Allemeersch
23AllEW2C-1ESA-10014,292
24EW2S-2EH4-1000,000
25EW      0 /
26All     
27     
EW PAIR 3 ANNEMIE LEBACQ-RITA VERPLANCKE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 144 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,86% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1      0 /
2NS     
3EW     
4AllEW1NT+2ECJ15078,5711 25 Simone Priem/Huguette Van Iseghem
5NSEW1NT=ECK9035,715
6EWEW4C+1SHA-15064,299
7AllEW3D-1SCK10042,866 23 Dirk Decraemer/Jean De Greef
8EW3D-2WHA-10057,148
9EWEW3NT+1NH2-43064,299
10AllEW6NT-3WC3-3000,000 3 Regine Rosson/Cecile Vandeputte
11EW3NT-1WC2-5014,292
12NSEW3NT+1NHA-6307,141
13AllEW2NT=NH3-12085,7112 18 Gilbert Dupont/Liliane Thonissen
14EW1NT-2E*C2-10021,433
15NSEW3NT=WH440021,433
16EWEW3NT-1SH25071,4310 22 Ludo Sadones/Madeleine Otte
17EW2H-1WS9-5021,433
18NSEW3H-2SC720064,299
19EWEW3NT-1ED7-1000,000 15 Marie-Jeanne Caes/Odette Allemeersch
20AllEW1C+2ED611071,4310
21NSEW2H=WS411035,715
22EWEW2H+1WCA140100,0014 22 Mieke Verborgh/Jan Vlietinck
23AllEW3NT-1E*C7-10014,292
24EW1S-1EC2-5042,866
25EWEW3D=SHQ-11042,866 16 Christiane Vissers/Monique Rogiers
26AllEW1NT=WH49014,292
27EW2D=WH99057,148
EW PAIR 4 MONIEK AVONTURE-CARLOS DESOETE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 194 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,74% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW3NT+1NCQ-4307,141 18 Simone Priem/Huguette Van Iseghem
2NSEW2NT-1EHA-5057,148
3EWEW3NT=SH9-40064,299
4All      0 /
5NS     
6EW     
7AllEW4C-1ES9-1000,000 21 Regine Rosson/Cecile Vandeputte
8EW1H=SCA-8085,7112
9EWEW3NT+1NH2-43064,299
10AllEW6S=WC2143064,299 24 Gilbert Dupont/Liliane Thonissen
11EW1NT=WC29028,574
12NSEW3NT-3NH730078,5711
13AllEW3NT=NHA-60035,715 33 Ludo Sadones/Madeleine Otte
14EW4H-5NS5250100,0014
15NSEW3NT+3WS3490100,0014
16EWEW3NT-3SH2150100,0014 27 Marie-Jeanne Caes/Odette Allemeersch
17EW2C-2SH210085,7112
18NSEW2NT=SH4-1207,141
19EWEW3NT=WH560042,866 28 Mieke Verborgh/Jan Vlietinck
20AllEW1C+2EHJ11071,4310
21NSEW1NT+2WS415085,7112
22EWEW1NT+2NS2-15014,292 15 Christiane Vissers/Monique Rogiers
23AllEW1NT-1N*C210050,007
24EW2S-1EH4-5042,866
25EWEW1NT=SC3-9078,5711 28 Johan Lauwers/Anne Christiaens
26AllEW1NT+1WD812064,299
27EW2D=WC39057,148
EW PAIR 5 JOSIANE RABAEY-WILLY QUETS
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 201 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,82% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW4H-1NC55071,4310 23 Dirk Decraemer/Jean De Greef
2NSEW2Hx=SH10-6700,000
3EWEW5D-1SH95092,8613
4AllEW3D=EC411028,574 9 Regine Rosson/Cecile Vandeputte
5NSEW2C=WD39035,715
6EWEW3NT+3SSJ-4900,000
7All      0 /
8     
9EW     
10AllEW4S+3WC471042,866 19 Ludo Sadones/Madeleine Otte
11EW3H-2SSA10042,866
12NSEW3NT-2NH520050,007
13AllEW5D-2SHA200100,0014 36 Marie-Jeanne Caes/Odette Allemeersch
14EW3NT-1N*CK5071,4310
15NSEW3NT+2WS346085,7112
16EWEW3NT-1SH105071,4310 33 Mieke Verborgh/Jan Vlietinck
17EW2H=WS10110100,0014
18NSEW2NT-2SH420064,299
19EWEW3NT+1EH263078,5711 26 Christiane Vissers/Monique Rogiers
20AllEW1C+2ES511071,4310
21NSEW2H=WS411035,715
22EWEW2D-1EC2-10042,866 24 Johan Lauwers/Anne Christiaens
23AllEW2NT-2S*S620085,7112
24EW2S-1EDA-5042,866
25EWEW2D=SCA-9078,5711 31 Simone Priem/Huguette Van Iseghem
26AllEW1NT+2WD815085,7112
27EW2D=WC39057,148
EW PAIR 6 FREDDY PAEPE-LINDA LAMMERTEYN
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 133 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,58% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW3NT-1NC55071,4310 13 Regine Rosson/Cecile Vandeputte
2NSEW2S-2EC7-10021,433
3EWEW3NT+2NH4-4600,000
4AllEW2D+1EHK11028,574 32 Gilbert Dupont/Liliane Thonissen
5NSEW2D-3NC9300100,0014
6EWEW4H-3SC10150100,0014
7AllEW2H-1SC910042,866 15 Ludo Sadones/Madeleine Otte
8EW3D-3WHA-1500,000
9EWEW3NT+1NH2-43064,299
10All      0 /
11     
12NS     
13AllEW3NT=SH6-60035,715 16 Mieke Verborgh/Jan Vlietinck
14EW1NT-2E*C5-10021,433
15NSEW3NT+1WS343057,148
16EWEW2NT=SH6-12042,866 10 Christiane Vissers/Monique Rogiers
17EW1NT+1S*C5-1200,000
18NSEW2NT-1SH410028,574
19EWEW2S=ECA11014,292 14 Johan Lauwers/Anne Christiaens
20AllEW1C+2EH711071,4310
21NSEW4H-1ED6-5014,292
22EWEW2D+1EC211078,5711 27 Simone Priem/Huguette Van Iseghem
23AllEW1NT+2E*H315071,4310
24EW2S-1EH4-5042,866
25EWEW1NT+2SS3-1500,000 6 Dirk Decraemer/Jean De Greef
26AllEW2S=EDQ11042,866
27EW3D-3WH9-1500,000
EW PAIR 7 PAUL VAN DE CAPPELLE-HUGUETTE CORNILLE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 180 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,57% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW1NT+1SH2-12042,866 23 Gilbert Dupont/Liliane Thonissen
2NSEW1NT-1EH3-5057,148
3EWEW3NT=NC10-40064,299
4AllEW2D=EC7900,000 17 Ludo Sadones/Madeleine Otte
5NSEW2H+1ED914085,7112
6EWEW4C+2SS7-17035,715
7AllEW3C+3EDA170100,0014 27 Marie-Jeanne Caes/Odette Allemeersch
8EW2NT=N*D3-12028,574
9EWEW3NT+1NH2-43064,299
10AllEW1NT+6WC427014,292 16 Mieke Verborgh/Jan Vlietinck
11EW3NT-2EH7-1000,000
12NSEW3NT-5NH5500100,0014
13All      0 /
14     
15NS     
16EWEW2NT+2NS6-18014,292 19 Johan Lauwers/Anne Christiaens
17EW3H-1ESA-5021,433
18NSEW2NT-3SH4300100,0014
19EWEW3NT+2WH5660100,0014 30 Simone Priem/Huguette Van Iseghem
20AllEW1C+1EH79028,574
21NSEW2NT+1ES415085,7112
22EWEW2D+1EH911078,5711 24 Dirk Decraemer/Jean De Greef
23AllEW2NT-1N*H410050,007
24EW2S-1EC10-5042,866
25EWEW1NT-1NC250100,0014 24 Regine Rosson/Cecile Vandeputte
26AllEW1NT=WC69014,292
27EW2D=WC39057,148
EW PAIR 8 ROSA DUFOUR-CHRISTINE VERRUE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,79% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW3NT-1NCQ5071,4310 17 Ludo Sadones/Madeleine Otte
2NSEW2NT-2EHA-10021,433
3EWEW3NT+1NH4-43028,574
4AllEW2D+3ES515078,5711 28 Marie-Jeanne Caes/Odette Allemeersch
5NSEW2H=ED911057,148
6EWEW3C+2SSJ-15064,299
7AllEW2D=SCK-9014,292 13 Mieke Verborgh/Jan Vlietinck
8EW1S+2ND7-14014,292
9EWEW3NT+1NH2-43064,299
10AllEW6S=WC2143064,299 26 Christiane Vissers/Monique Rogiers
11EW1NT+2WC215092,8613
12NSEW2NT-1NH310028,574
13AllEW3NT=SC3-60035,715 25 Johan Lauwers/Anne Christiaens
14EW1NT=E*C29085,7112
15NSEW3NT+1WS343057,148
16EW      0 /
17     
18NS     
19EWEW3NT=WH560042,866 19 Dirk Decraemer/Jean De Greef
20AllEW1NT-1ES7-1007,141
21NSEW1NT+2WS415085,7112
22EWEW2D=ESA9057,148 23 Regine Rosson/Cecile Vandeputte
23AllEW2NT-1E*C7-10014,292
24EW2S=EH411092,8613
25EWEW2D+1SS3-11042,866 23 Gilbert Dupont/Liliane Thonissen
26AllEW1NT+1WD812064,299
27EW2D=WC39057,148
EW PAIR 9 PETER SEGHERS-MARTINE EXPEELS
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 199 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,23% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW3NT-2NC5100100,0014 26 Marie-Jeanne Caes/Odette Allemeersch
2NSEW1NT-1EHA-5057,148
3EWEW3NT+1NC10-43028,574
4AllEW2D+2EHK13057,148 14 Mieke Verborgh/Jan Vlietinck
5NSEW3NT-1WD5-507,141
6EWEW3D+3NS5-17035,715
7AllEW3C+1ES913085,7112 27 Christiane Vissers/Monique Rogiers
8EW2H=SCA-11042,866
9EWEW3NT+1NH2-43064,299
10AllEW6S+1WC2146092,8613 37 Johan Lauwers/Anne Christiaens
11EW1NT+2WC215092,8613
12NSEW3NT-3NH330078,5711
13AllEW2NT+1NH3-15071,4310 26 Simone Priem/Huguette Van Iseghem
14EW2S-1WD5-5057,148
15NSEW3NT+1WS343057,148
16EWEW3NT=NS6-4000,000 8 Dirk Decraemer/Jean De Greef
17EW1NT-1S*H25050,007
18NSEW2NT=SHJ-1207,141
19EW      0 /
20All     
21NS     
22EWEW1NT+1NS2-12028,574 31 Gilbert Dupont/Liliane Thonissen
23AllEW2H-3SS2300100,0014
24EW2S=ED211092,8613
25EWEW1NT+1NH2-12014,292 30 Ludo Sadones/Madeleine Otte
26AllEW3NT=WH4600100,0014
27EW2S-2ND6100100,0014

Vrijdag 23 februari 2024 zwart

Ranks

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

8 Table 32 Board Mitchell Movement Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Erik De Visschere & Katrien Desimpel24142,0024059,17
28Frank Jacobs & Daniel Mille24136,0024056,67
33Daniel Buffel & Lena D’Hulster24127,0024052,92
42Magda Everaert & Monique Gilliaert24123,0024051,25
57Robert Cornelis & Roland Liefhooghe24122,0024050,83
64Magda De Vlamynck & Jef Bruneel24108,0024045,00
75Nicole Legroe & Paul Logghe24104,0024043,33
86Jeanine Volongé & Cathy Spiritus2498,0024040,83
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
14Jo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde24148,0024061,67
21Dirk Piepers & Robert Imbo24138,0024057,50
38Bernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe24130,0024054,17
47Guido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel24123,0024051,25
52Frans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke24122,0024050,83
63Luc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof24104,0024043,33
76Lieven Braet & Roger Debree2499,0024041,25
85Eddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari2496,0024040,00

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards
Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠AKQ987
J85
K5
♣Q8
♠JT642
K3
AJ97
♣AJ
  ♠-
AQT974
63
♣76432
   15     
14 HCP 6  
    5     

♠53
62
QT842
♣KT95
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113H-1ES550 55 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
464H-1ES550 55 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelLieven Braet & Roger Debree
583NT+1WSA 430010 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
633S-2NHA 10028 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
751S+1ND6110 91 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
872S=NC7110 91 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠983
AKQJ75

♣JT85
♠4
83
Q986532
♣K73
  ♠AJ652

AJT74
♣A92
   11     
 5 HCP 14 
   10     

♠KQT7
T9642
K
♣Q64
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H=NDA620 91 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
465Hx-2SS4 50019 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelLieven Braet & Roger Debree
585H-1NCA 10055 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
635H-1SS4 10055 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
754Hx-2SS4 50019 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
874H=NS2620 91 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠AT
QJ5
875
♣98732
♠K862
A9843
KJ3
♣4
  ♠QJ543
T7
A62
♣AQT
    7     
11 HCP 13 
    9     

♠97
K62
QT94
♣KJ65
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114S+1EC5 65037 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
464S+1ED4 65037 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelLieven Braet & Roger Debree
584S+1EC6 65037 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
634S+1EC5 65037 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
753S+2ED10 200100 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
874S=ES9 62082 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠2
953
85432
♣QJ65
♠Q973
T764
KJ
♣KT7
  ♠AK865
A2
QT7
♣982
    3     
 9 HCP 13 
   15     

♠JT4
KQJ8
A96
♣A43
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113S+1EHK 17037 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
462S+1EHK 14091 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelLieven Braet & Roger Debree
582S+2EDA 17037 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
632S+2EHK 17037 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
752S+2EHK 17037 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
873S=EHK 14091 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠AJ8
3
AJ95
♣AQJ92
♠K76
KT852
KQ72
♣K
  ♠Q532
QJ74
T84
♣T4
   17     
14 HCP 5  
    4     

♠T94
A96
63
♣87653
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183H-3ED6150 91 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
223H=WSA 140010 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
572H-1WH350 46 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
613H-1WCA50 46 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
742H-1WH350 46 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
863C+2NHQ150 91 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleLieven Braet & Roger Debree
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠Q652
T654
T9
♣A63
♠A4
AKQJ
A765
♣JT9
  ♠83
832
KJ832
♣Q42
    6     
19 HCP 6  
    9     

♠KJT97
97
Q4
♣K875
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183S-2SHJ 10046 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
223NT-2WS2200 82 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
574D-1WS2100 64 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
613NT+1WS2 630010 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
743D+2WD10 15028 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
863NT-5WS2500 100 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleLieven Braet & Roger Debree
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠K973
AQ76
T8
♣954
♠65
KJ43
K32
♣KT32
  ♠JT2
82
Q9754
♣Q87
    9     
10 HCP 5  
   16     

♠AQ84
T95
AJ6
♣AJ6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S+1SS5650 100 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
224S=SC3620 46 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
574S=SS6620 46 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
614S-1SH3 100010 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
743NT+1SC2630 82 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
864S=SS6620 46 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleLieven Braet & Roger Debree
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠A432
K3
62
♣K9765
♠KT
Q82
KT9854
♣A4
  ♠765
AT7654
J7
♣83
   10     
12 HCP 5  
   13     

♠QJ98
J9
AQ3
♣QJT2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183S-1NDJ 5028 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
222S+2NHA170 82 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
572S+1NDJ140 64 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
614S-2NDJ 100010 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
743H-2ECQ100 46 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
865Dx-3WSA500 100 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleLieven Braet & Roger Debree
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠K5
KJ63
AQ94
♣QT5
♠QT86
A4
873
♣K972
  ♠AJ9732
Q85
T5
♣64
   15     
 9 HCP 7  
    9     

♠4
T972
KJ62
♣AJ83
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H-2NSA 10046 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
214H-2NSA 10046 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
334H-1NC6 50100 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
684H-2ND10 10046 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
723NT-2NS2 10046 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
854H-2NC6 10046 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠832
AKT
A
♣Q97532
♠T6
J8432
KT974
♣J
  ♠AKQJ75
97
3
♣AKT6
   13     
 5 HCP 17 
    5     

♠94
Q65
QJ8652
♣84
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173Sx+1EC8 930010 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
214S-1WHA100 91 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
332S+2EC8 17064 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
683NT=WC2 60028 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
724S-1EC8100 91 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
853C-2NSA 20046 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠J9
A973
QJ52
♣Q97
♠K42
65
T87
♣T8642
  ♠A53
KQ
AK643
♣K53
   10     
 3 HCP 19 
    8     

♠QT876
JT842
9
♣AJ
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H=SD8140 55 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
213H=SD10140 55 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
331NT=ES9 90010 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
683NT-5ES7250 100 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
722H+1SD8140 55 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
853H=NHK140 55 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠QJT92
875
J96
♣J5
♠A65
A
Q532
♣A9874
  ♠K874
JT
KT84
♣KT3
    5     
14 HCP 10 
   11     

♠3
KQ96432
A7
♣Q62
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174D=ES3 13073 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
214D=WH7 13073 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
333D+2ES3 15046 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
684S-3EHK150 100 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
723Hx-1SSA 20028 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
854Dx+1WSQ 610010 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠8
JT8654
KQ8
♣A82
♠9643
K72
J93
♣JT7
  ♠QJ75
AQ3
AT7
♣KQ3
   10     
 5 HCP 18 
    7     

♠AKT2
9
6542
♣9654
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+1ESA 120010 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelLieven Braet & Roger Debree
284S-2WHJ200 64 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
324S-3WHJ300 91 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
444S-3WHJ300 91 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
713NT-1EH9100 46 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
832H-1NCK 10028 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠QJ3
5
AT932
♣AJT5
♠42
AK8
KJ64
♣Q832
  ♠AT8765
T43
75
♣96
   12     
13 HCP 4  
   11     

♠K9
QJ9762
Q8
♣K74
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164NTx-4W*D10800 100 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelLieven Braet & Roger Debree
284Hx-2SS4 300010 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
321NT-2W*C5100 64 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
443NT-1N*S7 5028 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
712S-1EHQ50 46 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
833NT+1N*S5430 82 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠Q8
AKQJ64
63
♣KJ9
♠K63
53
742
♣AT764
  ♠JT542
T972
J9
♣Q8
   16     
 7 HCP 4  
   13     

♠A97
8
AKQT85
♣532
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H+3NSJ710 73 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelLieven Braet & Roger Debree
284H+2NCQ680 37 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
326H+1NDJ1460 100 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
445D+1SCA620 010 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
714H+2NCQ680 37 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
834H+3NS2710 73 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠QJ6
QT7
JT
♣KQ876
♠98532
85
854
♣AJT
  ♠AKT74
J43
AK3
♣32
   11     
 5 HCP 15 
    9     

♠-
AK962
Q9762
♣954
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S-2EHA200 91 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelLieven Braet & Roger Debree
283S-1EHA100 46 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
323S-1WDJ100 46 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
445Hx-2SS9 300010 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
714S-2EHA200 91 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
833S-1EHA100 46 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠AJ65
J9
K753
♣QJ8
♠32
KT54
Q98
♣AT75
  ♠7
A832
J642
♣9643
   12     
 9 HCP 5  
   14     

♠KQT984
Q76
AT
♣K2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S=SS3420 64 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
274S=SH4420 64 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
314S=SH4420 64 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
434S=NS7420 64 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
554S=SH4420 64 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
822S+2SH5170 010 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠A6
J865
QT2
♣A653
♠JT74
T32
A7
♣QT42
  ♠Q932
K4
K943
♣K97
   11     
 7 HCP 11 
   11     

♠K85
AQ97
J865
♣J8
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14PASSN Pass 19 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
273S-2WH5100 46 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
31PASSN Pass 19 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
433H=NS2140 82 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
552NT=NSQ120 64 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
823H+1NS2170 100 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠AKQ42
AJ3
Q853
♣6
♠T875
Q982
762
♣KQ
  ♠9
K654
KJ4
♣AT753
   16     
 7 HCP 11 
    6     

♠J63
T7
AT9
♣J9842
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S+1NH4170 64 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
273S=NH4140 19 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
312S+2NH4170 64 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
433S+1NS9170 64 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
553S+2NH6200 100 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
823S=NCA140 19 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠J76
KJT96
86
♣985
♠AKQ953
4
432
♣KJ7
  ♠T82
Q53
AT7
♣AT43
    5     
13 HCP 10 
   12     

♠4
A872
KQJ95
♣Q62
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S-1WD8100 91 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
274S-1WD8100 91 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
312S+3WS6 20046 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
433S+1WHJ 17064 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
554S=WHJ 62019 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
824S=WS6 62019 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠AJ92
KQJT54

♣AJ9
♠86
72
JT73
♣86432
  ♠KQT54
863
A652
♣K
   16     
 1 HCP 12 
   11     

♠73
A9
KQ984
♣QT75
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H+2NSK680 100 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
254H+1NSK650 55 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
384H+1NCK650 55 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
424H+1NDA650 55 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
544H=NSK620 010 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
664H+1NCK650 55 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusLieven Braet & Roger Debree
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠Q9832
52
K86
♣J87
♠JT6
976
Q9754
♣53
  ♠AK7
QT3
JT32
♣AKQ
    6     
 3 HCP 19 
   12     

♠54
AKJ84
A
♣T9642
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133D-1EHA100 91 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
253NT-1EHA100 91 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
381H=SD580 64 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
424Cx-3NCA 500010 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
543D=EHA 11028 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
661NT=EHA 9046 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusLieven Braet & Roger Debree
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠KQ2
AJ732
AQ83
♣2
♠T976
Q864
95
♣873
  ♠J84
KT
JT62
♣K954
   16     
 2 HCP 8  
   14     

♠A53
95
K74
♣AQJT6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1SS10630 46 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
253NT+2SS6660 64 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
383NT=SS10600 19 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
423NT+3SD9690 91 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
543NT+3SS6690 91 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
663NT=SH4600 19 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusLieven Braet & Roger Debree
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠T97
A82
K8732
♣72
♠AQ42
976

♣AKQJ95
  ♠J863
T4
JT954
♣T8
    7     
16 HCP 2  
   15     

♠K5
KQJ53
AQ6
♣643
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134Sx-3WHA500 100 Erik De Visschere & Katrien DesimpelLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
253H=SCA140 64 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
381S+4WC7 20019 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
424H=SCA420 82 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
544D-4NC10 20019 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
664C=WHA 13046 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusLieven Braet & Roger Debree
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠Q
A52
A872
♣KT976
♠T4
T9763
9643
♣43
  ♠AK87653
J84
K5
♣A
   13     
 0 HCP 15 
   12     

♠J92
KQ
QJT
♣QJ852
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
245C-1SS10 5019 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
364C=NSA130 55 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterLieven Braet & Roger Debree
414S-2WSQ200 91 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
534C=NSA130 55 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
654Sx-1EC5200 91 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
775C-1NSA 5019 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠6
KQJ83
AJ85
♣A62
♠A75
652
T643
♣974
  ♠KQJ8
AT9
Q72
♣J85
   15     
 4 HCP 13 
    8     

♠T9432
74
K9
♣KQT3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT=S*S5600 100 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
361H+4NSK200 55 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterLieven Braet & Roger Debree
412H+2NC8170 19 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
532NT+3N*D2210 82 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
651NT-2E*S3200 55 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
772H+2NSK170 19 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠Q2
T87653
J2
♣653
♠AJT7653
42
QT
♣K4
  ♠984
AJ9
7
♣QJT987
    3     
10 HCP 8  
   19     

♠K
KQ
AK986543
♣A2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
245Sx-2WDJ300 64 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
364H=NS8420 82 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterLieven Braet & Roger Debree
414D=NCQ130 46 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
534S=WDJ 420010 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
654NT=SS6430 100 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
776Dx-2SSA 30028 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
♠742
QT42
K64
♣K96
♠Q53
98
AQJ9
♣QJ74
  ♠AK986
63
T8
♣A853
    8     
12 HCP 11 
    9     

♠JT
AKJ75
7532
♣T2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243S+1EHA 17028 Magda Everaert & Monique GilliaertJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
362S+2EHA 17028 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterLieven Braet & Roger Debree
413S+1WH2 17028 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelDirk Piepers & Robert Imbo
532NT-1WH250 100 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheLuc Vandepitte & Erik Geldhof
653S=EHA 14073 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
773S=EHA 14073 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
♠KQJ
J73
K9763
♣T6
♠T4
9842
AT8
♣Q872
  ♠A9852
AKT5
4
♣AK3
   10     
 6 HCP 18 
    6     

♠763
Q6
QJ52
♣J954
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
353NT-1WD6100 91 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
472H+1EC4 14064 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
523NT=WD6 60019 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
643NT=WD3 60019 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
763H+1EDQ 17046 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheLieven Braet & Roger Debree
883NT-1WD6100 91 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
♠97
652
K432
♣J763
♠QT62
T7
865
♣QT42
  ♠A3
KQ94
QJT7
♣K98
    4     
 4 HCP 15 
   17     

♠KJ854
AJ83
A9
♣A5
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352S-1SH10 5046 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
472H-1SC2 5046 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
522S-1SD6 5046 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
642S-1SC2 5046 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
762S=SC2110 100 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheLieven Braet & Roger Debree
882S-1SC2 5046 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
♠K432
T863
QT9
♣53
♠T765
AQJ95
K
♣864
  ♠Q
742
J875
♣AT972
    5     
10 HCP 7  
   18     

♠AJ98
K
A6432
♣KQJ
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
353S=NH7140 91 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
474S-2SC8 20019 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
522S+1SHA140 91 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
643H-1WS250 46 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
763H-2WD9100 64 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheLieven Braet & Roger Debree
883S-2SC4 20019 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
♠KT97
KJ2
AJ94
♣73
♠854
AT
KT72
♣AK94
  ♠AQ63
985
863
♣T82
   12     
14 HCP 6  
    8     

♠J2
Q7643
Q5
♣QJ65
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
351S=N*D880 64 Daniel Buffel & Lena D’HulsterEddy Walgrave & Danièle Nazari
473H-1SCA 5046 Magda De Vlamynck & Jef BruneelGuido De Corte & Fernanda Denoyel
521NT=WD4 9019 Nicole Legroe & Paul LoggheFrans Cool & Marie-Louise Clyncke
641NT=WS10 9019 Jeanine Volongé & Cathy SpiritusJo Nachtegaele & Greta Yde
762Hx=SS8470 100 Robert Cornelis & Roland LiefhoogheLieven Braet & Roger Debree
882S-1E*DQ100 82 Frank Jacobs & Daniel MilleBernard Dereeper & Marc Vandenberghe

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 ERIK DE VISSCHERE-KATRIEN DESIMPEL
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,17% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS3H-1ES55050,005 20 Dirk Piepers/Robert Imbo
2NSNS4H=NDA62090,009
3EWNS4S+1EC5-65030,003
4AllNS3S+1EHK-17030,003
5NSNS3H-3ED615090,009 25 Bernard Dereeper/Marc Vandenberghe
6EWNS3S-2SHJ-10040,004
7AllNS4S+1SS5650100,0010
8NS3S-1NDJ-5020,002
9EWNS4H-2NSA-10040,004 16 Guido De Corte/Fernanda Denoyel
10AllNS3Sx+1EC8-9300,000
11NS3H=SD814050,005
12NSNS4D=ES3-13070,007
13AllNS1NT+1ESA-1200,000 26 Lieven Braet/Roger Debree
14NS4NTx-4W*D10800100,0010
15NSNS4H+3NSJ71070,007
16EWNS4S-2EHA20090,009
17NS4S=SS342060,006 22 Jo Nachtegaele/Greta Yde
18NSNSPASSN Pass10,001
19EWNS3S+1NH417060,006
20AllNS4S-1WD810090,009
21NSNS4H+2NSK680100,0010 33 Luc Vandepitte/Erik Geldhof
22EWNS3D-1EHA10090,009
23AllNS3NT+1SS1063040,004
24NS4Sx-3WHA500100,0010
25EW      0 /
26All     
27     
28NS     
29All      0 /
30     
31NS     
32EW     
NS PAIR 2 MAGDA EVERAERT-MONIQUE GILLIAERT
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,25% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1      0 /
2NS     
3EW     
4All     
5NSNS3H=WSA-1400,000 20 Frans Cool/Marie-Louise Clyncke
6EWNS3NT-2WS220080,008
7AllNS4S=SC362040,004
8NS2S+2NHA17080,008
9EWNS4H-2NSA-10040,004 25 Dirk Piepers/Robert Imbo
10AllNS4S-1WHA10090,009
11NS3H=SD1014050,005
12NSNS4D=WH7-13070,007
13AllNS4S-2WHJ20060,006 13 Bernard Dereeper/Marc Vandenberghe
14NS4Hx-2SS4-3000,000
15NSNS4H+2NCQ68030,003
16EWNS3S-1EHA10040,004
17NS4S=SH442060,006 20 Guido De Corte/Fernanda Denoyel
18NSNS3S-2WH510040,004
19EWNS3S=NH414010,001
20AllNS4S-1WD810090,009
21NSNS4H+1NSK65050,005 26 Eddy Walgrave/Danièle Nazari
22EWNS3NT-1EHA10090,009
23AllNS3NT+2SS666060,006
24NS3H=SCA14060,006
25EWNS5C-1SS10-5010,001 19 Jo Nachtegaele/Greta Yde
26AllNS3NT=S*S5600100,0010
27NS5Sx-2WDJ30060,006
28NSNS3S+1EHA-17020,002
29All      0 /
30     
31NS     
32EW     
NS PAIR 3 DANIEL BUFFEL-LENA D’HULSTER
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,92% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1      0 /
2NS     
3EW     
4All     
5NS      0 /
6EW     
7All     
8     
9EWNS4H-1NC6-50100,0010 20 Luc Vandepitte/Erik Geldhof
10AllNS2S+2EC8-17060,006
11NS1NT=ES9-900,000
12NSNS3D+2ES3-15040,004
13AllNS4S-3WHJ30090,009 29 Frans Cool/Marie-Louise Clyncke
14NS1NT-2W*C510060,006
15NSNS6H+1NDJ1460100,0010
16EWNS3S-1WDJ10040,004
17NS4S=SH442060,006 17 Dirk Piepers/Robert Imbo
18NSNSPASSN Pass10,001
19EWNS2S+2NH417060,006
20AllNS2S+3WS6-20040,004
21NSNS4H+1NCK65050,005 13 Bernard Dereeper/Marc Vandenberghe
22EWNS1H=SD58060,006
23AllNS3NT=SS1060010,001
24NS1S+4WC7-20010,001
25EWNS4C=NSA13050,005 20 Lieven Braet/Roger Debree
26AllNS1H+4NSK20050,005
27NS4H=NS842080,008
28NSNS2S+2EHA-17020,002
29AllNS3NT-1WD610090,009 28 Eddy Walgrave/Danièle Nazari
30NS2S-1SH10-5040,004
31NSNS3S=NH714090,009
32EWNS1S=N*D88060,006
NS PAIR 4 MAGDA DE VLAMYNCK-JEF BRUNEEL
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS4H-1ES55050,005 18 Lieven Braet/Roger Debree
2NSNS5Hx-2SS4-50010,001
3EWNS4S+1ED4-65030,003
4AllNS2S+1EHK-14090,009
5NS      0 /
6EW     
7All     
8     
9EW      0 /
10All     
11     
12NS     
13AllNS4S-3WHJ30090,009 11 Jo Nachtegaele/Greta Yde
14NS3NT-1N*S7-5020,002
15NSNS5D+1SCA6200,000
16EWNS5Hx-2SS9-3000,000
17NS4S=NS742060,006 26 Luc Vandepitte/Erik Geldhof
18NSNS3H=NS214080,008
19EWNS3S+1NS917060,006
20AllNS3S+1WHJ-17060,006
21NSNS4H+1NDA65050,005 22 Frans Cool/Marie-Louise Clyncke
22EWNS4Cx-3NCA-5000,000
23AllNS3NT+3SD969090,009
24NS4H=SCA42080,008
25EWNS4S-2WSQ20090,009 16 Dirk Piepers/Robert Imbo
26AllNS2H+2NC817010,001
27NS4D=NCQ13040,004
28NSNS3S+1WH2-17020,002
29AllNS2H+1EC4-14060,006 15 Guido De Corte/Fernanda Denoyel
30NS2H-1SC2-5040,004
31NSNS4S-2SC8-20010,001
32EWNS3H-1SCA-5040,004
NS PAIR 5 NICOLE LEGROE-PAUL LOGGHE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,33% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS3NT+1WSA-4300,000 11 Bernard Dereeper/Marc Vandenberghe
2NSNS5H-1NCA-10050,005
3EWNS4S+1EC6-65030,003
4AllNS2S+2EDA-17030,003
5NSNS2H-1WH35040,004 20 Guido De Corte/Fernanda Denoyel
6EWNS4D-1WS210060,006
7AllNS4S=SS662040,004
8NS2S+1NDJ14060,006
9EW      0 /
10All     
11     
12NS     
13All      0 /
14     
15NS     
16EW     
17NS4S=SH442060,006 23 Eddy Walgrave/Danièle Nazari
18NSNS2NT=NSQ12060,006
19EWNS3S+2NH6200100,0010
20AllNS4S=WHJ-62010,001
21NSNS4H=NSK6200,000 12 Jo Nachtegaele/Greta Yde
22EWNS3D=EHA-11020,002
23AllNS3NT+3SS669090,009
24NS4D-4NC10-20010,001
25EWNS4C=NSA13050,005 23 Luc Vandepitte/Erik Geldhof
26AllNS2NT+3N*D221080,008
27NS4S=WDJ-4200,000
28NSNS2NT-1WH250100,0010
29AllNS3NT=WD6-60010,001 15 Frans Cool/Marie-Louise Clyncke
30NS2S-1SD6-5040,004
31NSNS2S+1SHA14090,009
32EWNS1NT=WD4-9010,001
NS PAIR 6 JEANINE VOLONGÉ-CATHY SPIRITUS
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 98 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,83% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS3S-2NHA-10020,002 13 Luc Vandepitte/Erik Geldhof
2NSNS5H-1SS4-10050,005
3EWNS4S+1EC5-65030,003
4AllNS2S+2EHK-17030,003
5NSNS3H-1WCA5040,004 4 Dirk Piepers/Robert Imbo
6EWNS3NT+1WS2-6300,000
7AllNS4S-1SH3-1000,000
8NS4S-2NDJ-1000,000
9EWNS4H-2ND10-10040,004 26 Bernard Dereeper/Marc Vandenberghe
10AllNS3NT=WC2-60020,002
11NS3NT-5ES7250100,0010
12NSNS4S-3EHK150100,0010
13All      0 /
14     
15NS     
16EW     
17      0 /
18NS     
19EW     
20All     
21NSNS4H+1NCK65050,005 14 Lieven Braet/Roger Debree
22EWNS1NT=EHA-9040,004
23AllNS3NT=SH460010,001
24NS4C=WHA-13040,004
25EWNS4Sx-1EC520090,009 31 Eddy Walgrave/Danièle Nazari
26AllNS1NT-2E*S320050,005
27NS4NT=SS6430100,0010
28NSNS3S=EHA-14070,007
29AllNS3NT=WD3-60010,001 10 Jo Nachtegaele/Greta Yde
30NS2S-1SC2-5040,004
31NSNS3H-1WS25040,004
32EWNS1NT=WS10-9010,001
NS PAIR 7 ROBERT CORNELIS-ROLAND LIEFHOOGHE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 122 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,83% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS1S+1ND611090,009 23 Eddy Walgrave/Danièle Nazari
2NSNS4Hx-2SS4-50010,001
3EWNS3S+2ED10-200100,0010
4AllNS2S+2EHK-17030,003
5NSNS2H-1WH35040,004 18 Jo Nachtegaele/Greta Yde
6EWNS3D+2WD10-15020,002
7AllNS3NT+1SC263080,008
8NS3H-2ECQ10040,004
9EWNS3NT-2NS2-10040,004 20 Frans Cool/Marie-Louise Clyncke
10AllNS4S-1EC810090,009
11NS2H+1SD814050,005
12NSNS3Hx-1SSA-20020,002
13AllNS3NT-1EH910040,004 20 Dirk Piepers/Robert Imbo
14NS2S-1EHQ5040,004
15NSNS4H+2NCQ68030,003
16EWNS4S-2EHA20090,009
17      0 /
18NS     
19EW     
20All     
21NS      0 /
22EW     
23All     
24     
25EWNS5C-1NSA-5010,001 11 Guido De Corte/Fernanda Denoyel
26AllNS2H+2NSK17010,001
27NS6Dx-2SSA-30020,002
28NSNS3S=EHA-14070,007
29AllNS3H+1EDQ-17040,004 30 Lieven Braet/Roger Debree
30NS2S=SC2110100,0010
31NSNS3H-2WD910060,006
32EWNS2Hx=SS8470100,0010
NS PAIR 8 FRANK JACOBS-DANIEL MILLE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 136 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,67% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS2S=NC711090,009 35 Guido De Corte/Fernanda Denoyel
2NSNS4H=NS262090,009
3EWNS4S=ES9-62080,008
4AllNS3S=EHK-14090,009
5NSNS3C+2NHQ15090,009 33 Lieven Braet/Roger Debree
6EWNS3NT-5WS2500100,0010
7AllNS4S=SS662040,004
8NS5Dx-3WSA500100,0010
9EWNS4H-2NC6-10040,004 13 Eddy Walgrave/Danièle Nazari
10AllNS3C-2NSA-20040,004
11NS3H=NHK14050,005
12NSNS4Dx+1WSQ-6100,000
13AllNS2H-1NCK-10020,002 21 Luc Vandepitte/Erik Geldhof
14NS3NT+1N*S543080,008
15NSNS4H+3NS271070,007
16EWNS3S-1EHA10040,004
17NS2S+2SH51700,000 12 Frans Cool/Marie-Louise Clyncke
18NSNS3H+1NS2170100,0010
19EWNS3S=NCA14010,001
20AllNS4S=WS6-62010,001
21NS      0 /
22EW     
23All     
24     
25EW      0 /
26All     
27     
28NS     
29AllNS3NT-1WD610090,009 22 Bernard Dereeper/Marc Vandenberghe
30NS2S-1SC2-5040,004
31NSNS3S-2SC4-20010,001
32EWNS2S-1E*DQ10080,008
EW PAIR 1 DIRK PIEPERS-ROBERT IMBO
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 138 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,50% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW3H-1ES5-5050,005 20 Erik De Visschere/Katrien Desimpel
2NSEW4H=NDA-62010,001
3EWEW4S+1EC565070,007
4AllEW3S+1EHK17070,007
5NSEW3H-1WCA-5060,006 36 Jeanine Volongé/Cathy Spiritus
6EWEW3NT+1WS2630100,0010
7AllEW4S-1SH3100100,0010
8EW4S-2NDJ100100,0010
9EWEW4H-2NSA10060,006 15 Magda Everaert/Monique Gilliaert
10AllEW4S-1WHA-10010,001
11EW3H=SD10-14050,005
12NSEW4D=WH713030,003
13AllEW3NT-1EH9-10060,006 20 Robert Cornelis/Roland Liefhooghe
14EW2S-1EHQ-5060,006
15NSEW4H+2NCQ-68070,007
16EWEW4S-2EHA-20010,001
17EW4S=SH4-42040,004 23 Daniel Buffel/Lena D’Hulster
18NSEWPASSN Pass90,009
19EWEW2S+2NH4-17040,004
20AllEW2S+3WS620060,006
21NS      0 /
22EW     
23All     
24     
25EWEW4S-2WSQ-20010,001 24 Magda De Vlamynck/Jef Bruneel
26AllEW2H+2NC8-17090,009
27EW4D=NCQ-13060,006
28NSEW3S+1WH217080,008
29All      0 /
30     
31NS     
32EW     
EW PAIR 2 FRANS COOL-MARIE-LOUISE CLYNCKE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 122 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,83% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1      0 /
2NS     
3EW     
4All     
5NSEW3H=WSA140100,0010 20 Magda Everaert/Monique Gilliaert
6EWEW3NT-2WS2-20020,002
7AllEW4S=SC3-62060,006
8EW2S+2NHA-17020,002
9EWEW3NT-2NS210060,006 20 Robert Cornelis/Roland Liefhooghe
10AllEW4S-1EC8-10010,001
11EW2H+1SD8-14050,005
12NSEW3Hx-1SSA20080,008
13AllEW4S-3WHJ-30010,001 11 Daniel Buffel/Lena D’Hulster
14EW1NT-2W*C5-10040,004
15NSEW6H+1NDJ-14600,000
16EWEW3S-1WDJ-10060,006
17EW2S+2SH5-170100,0010 28 Frank Jacobs/Daniel Mille
18NSEW3H+1NS2-1700,000
19EWEW3S=NCA-14090,009
20AllEW4S=WS662090,009
21NSEW4H+1NDA-65050,005 18 Magda De Vlamynck/Jef Bruneel
22EWEW4Cx-3NCA500100,0010
23AllEW3NT+3SD9-69010,001
24EW4H=SCA-42020,002
25EW      0 /
26All     
27     
28NS     
29AllEW3NT=WD660090,009 25 Nicole Legroe/Paul Logghe
30EW2S-1SD65060,006
31NSEW2S+1SHA-14010,001
32EWEW1NT=WD49090,009
EW PAIR 3 LUC VANDEPITTE-ERIK GELDHOF
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,33% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW3S-2NHA10080,008 27 Jeanine Volongé/Cathy Spiritus
2NSEW5H-1SS410050,005
3EWEW4S+1EC565070,007
4AllEW2S+2EHK17070,007
5NS      0 /
6EW     
7All     
8     
9EWEW4H-1NC6500,000 20 Daniel Buffel/Lena D’Hulster
10AllEW2S+2EC817040,004
11EW1NT=ES990100,0010
12NSEW3D+2ES315060,006
13AllEW2H-1NCK10080,008 19 Frank Jacobs/Daniel Mille
14EW3NT+1N*S5-43020,002
15NSEW4H+3NS2-71030,003
16EWEW3S-1EHA-10060,006
17EW4S=NS7-42040,004 14 Magda De Vlamynck/Jef Bruneel
18NSEW3H=NS2-14020,002
19EWEW3S+1NS9-17040,004
20AllEW3S+1WHJ17040,004
21NSEW4H+2NSK-6800,000 7 Erik De Visschere/Katrien Desimpel
22EWEW3D-1EHA-10010,001
23AllEW3NT+1SS10-63060,006
24EW4Sx-3WHA-5000,000
25EWEW4C=NSA-13050,005 17 Nicole Legroe/Paul Logghe
26AllEW2NT+3N*D2-21020,002
27EW4S=WDJ420100,0010
28NSEW2NT-1WH2-500,000
29All      0 /
30     
31NS     
32EW     
EW PAIR 4 JO NACHTEGAELE-GRETA YDE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 148 MaxMPs 240 Score 61,67% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1      0 /
2NS     
3EW     
4All     
5NSEW2H-1WH3-5060,006 22 Robert Cornelis/Roland Liefhooghe
6EWEW3D+2WD1015080,008
7AllEW3NT+1SC2-63020,002
8EW3H-2ECQ-10060,006
9EW      0 /
10All     
11     
12NS     
13AllEW4S-3WHJ-30010,001 29 Magda De Vlamynck/Jef Bruneel
14EW3NT-1N*S75080,008
15NSEW5D+1SCA-620100,0010
16EWEW5Hx-2SS9300100,0010
17EW4S=SS3-42040,004 18 Erik De Visschere/Katrien Desimpel
18NSEWPASSN Pass90,009
19EWEW3S+1NH4-17040,004
20AllEW4S-1WD8-10010,001
21NSEW4H=NSK-620100,0010 28 Nicole Legroe/Paul Logghe
22EWEW3D=EHA11080,008
23AllEW3NT+3SS6-69010,001
24EW4D-4NC1020090,009
25EWEW5C-1SS105090,009 21 Magda Everaert/Monique Gilliaert
26AllEW3NT=S*S5-6000,000
27EW5Sx-2WDJ-30040,004
28NSEW3S+1EHA17080,008
29AllEW3NT=WD360090,009 30 Jeanine Volongé/Cathy Spiritus
30EW2S-1SC25060,006
31NSEW3H-1WS2-5060,006
32EWEW1NT=WS109090,009
EW PAIR 5 EDDY WALGRAVE-DANIÈLE NAZARI
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 96 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,00% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW1S+1ND6-11010,001 17 Robert Cornelis/Roland Liefhooghe
2NSEW4Hx-2SS450090,009
3EWEW3S+2ED102000,000
4AllEW2S+2EHK17070,007
5NS      0 /
6EW     
7All     
8     
9EWEW4H-2NC610060,006 27 Frank Jacobs/Daniel Mille
10AllEW3C-2NSA20060,006
11EW3H=NHK-14050,005
12NSEW4Dx+1WSQ610100,0010
13All      0 /
14     
15NS     
16EW     
17EW4S=SH4-42040,004 17 Nicole Legroe/Paul Logghe
18NSEW2NT=NSQ-12040,004
19EWEW3S+2NH6-2000,000
20AllEW4S=WHJ62090,009
21NSEW4H+1NSK-65050,005 14 Magda Everaert/Monique Gilliaert
22EWEW3NT-1EHA-10010,001
23AllEW3NT+2SS6-66040,004
24EW3H=SCA-14040,004
25EWEW4Sx-1EC5-20010,001 9 Jeanine Volongé/Cathy Spiritus
26AllEW1NT-2E*S3-20050,005
27EW4NT=SS6-4300,000
28NSEW3S=EHA14030,003
29AllEW3NT-1WD6-10010,001 12 Daniel Buffel/Lena D’Hulster
30EW2S-1SH105060,006
31NSEW3S=NH7-14010,001
32EWEW1S=N*D8-8040,004
EW PAIR 6 LIEVEN BRAET-ROGER DEBREE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 99 MaxMPs 240 Score 41,25% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW4H-1ES5-5050,005 22 Magda De Vlamynck/Jef Bruneel
2NSEW5Hx-2SS450090,009
3EWEW4S+1ED465070,007
4AllEW2S+1EHK14010,001
5NSEW3C+2NHQ-15010,001 7 Frank Jacobs/Daniel Mille
6EWEW3NT-5WS2-5000,000
7AllEW4S=SS6-62060,006
8EW5Dx-3WSA-5000,000
9EW      0 /
10All     
11     
12NS     
13AllEW1NT+1ESA120100,0010 14 Erik De Visschere/Katrien Desimpel
14EW4NTx-4W*D10-8000,000
15NSEW4H+3NSJ-71030,003
16EWEW4S-2EHA-20010,001
17      0 /
18NS     
19EW     
20All     
21NSEW4H+1NCK-65050,005 26 Jeanine Volongé/Cathy Spiritus
22EWEW1NT=EHA9060,006
23AllEW3NT=SH4-60090,009
24EW4C=WHA13060,006
25EWEW4C=NSA-13050,005 20 Daniel Buffel/Lena D’Hulster
26AllEW1H+4NSK-20050,005
27EW4H=NS8-42020,002
28NSEW2S+2EHA17080,008
29AllEW3H+1EDQ17060,006 10 Robert Cornelis/Roland Liefhooghe
30EW2S=SC2-1100,000
31NSEW3H-2WD9-10040,004
32EWEW2Hx=SS8-4700,000
EW PAIR 7 GUIDO DE CORTE-FERNANDA DENOYEL
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,25% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW2S=NC7-11010,001 5 Frank Jacobs/Daniel Mille
2NSEW4H=NS2-62010,001
3EWEW4S=ES962020,002
4AllEW3S=EHK14010,001
5NSEW2H-1WH3-5060,006 20 Nicole Legroe/Paul Logghe
6EWEW4D-1WS2-10040,004
7AllEW4S=SS6-62060,006
8EW2S+1NDJ-14040,004
9EWEW4H-2NSA10060,006 24 Erik De Visschere/Katrien Desimpel
10AllEW3Sx+1EC8930100,0010
11EW3H=SD8-14050,005
12NSEW4D=ES313030,003
13All      0 /
14     
15NS     
16EW     
17EW4S=SH4-42040,004 20 Magda Everaert/Monique Gilliaert
18NSEW3S-2WH5-10060,006
19EWEW3S=NH4-14090,009
20AllEW4S-1WD8-10010,001
21NS      0 /
22EW     
23All     
24     
25EWEW5C-1NSA5090,009 29 Robert Cornelis/Roland Liefhooghe
26AllEW2H+2NSK-17090,009
27EW6Dx-2SSA30080,008
28NSEW3S=EHA14030,003
29AllEW2H+1EC414040,004 25 Magda De Vlamynck/Jef Bruneel
30EW2H-1SC25060,006
31NSEW4S-2SC820090,009
32EWEW3H-1SCA5060,006
EW PAIR 8 BERNARD DEREEPER-MARC VANDENBERGHE
vrijdag Pairs 23/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,17% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1EW3NT+1WSA430100,0010 29 Nicole Legroe/Paul Logghe
2NSEW5H-1NCA10050,005
3EWEW4S+1EC665070,007
4AllEW2S+2EDA17070,007
5NSEW3H-3ED6-15010,001 15 Erik De Visschere/Katrien Desimpel
6EWEW3S-2SHJ10060,006
7AllEW4S+1SS5-6500,000
8EW3S-1NDJ5080,008
9EWEW4H-2ND1010060,006 14 Jeanine Volongé/Cathy Spiritus
10AllEW3NT=WC260080,008
11EW3NT-5ES7-2500,000
12NSEW4S-3EHK-1500,000
13AllEW4S-2WHJ-20040,004 27 Magda Everaert/Monique Gilliaert
14EW4Hx-2SS4300100,0010
15NSEW4H+2NCQ-68070,007
16EWEW3S-1EHA-10060,006
17      0 /
18NS     
19EW     
20All     
21NSEW4H+1NCK-65050,005 27 Daniel Buffel/Lena D’Hulster
22EWEW1H=SD5-8040,004
23AllEW3NT=SS10-60090,009
24EW1S+4WC720090,009
25EW      0 /
26All     
27     
28NS     
29AllEW3NT-1WD6-10010,001 18 Frank Jacobs/Daniel Mille
30EW2S-1SC25060,006
31NSEW3S-2SC420090,009
32EWEW2S-1E*DQ-10020,002

Donderdag 22 februari 2024

Ranks

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

7½ Table 32 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Lieven Braet & Nicole Legroe24153,0024063,75
24Bernard Dereeper & Paul Logghe24148,0024061,67
32Carlos Desoete & Moniek Avonture24124,4024051,83
48Robert Imbo & Erik Geldhof24123,2024051,33
53Dirk Piepers & Bettina Top24112,4024046,83
61Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De Waele24102,6024042,75
76Dirk Priem & Regine Rosson2476,4024031,83
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Marc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree24140,8024058,67
28John Brys & Luc Depoorter24134,0024055,83
37Patrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt20109,0020054,50
46Pierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh20108,8020054,40
55Didier Deforche & Peter De Soete2091,0020045,50
64Stephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser2090,2020045,10
71Carine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru2084,0020042,00
82Peter Seghers & Martine Expeels2082,2020041,10

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards
Board 1 Love All Dealer N
♠9864
KQ
62
♣JT943
♠QJ5
965
AKJT94
♣5
  ♠A3
T872
Q53
♣AK76
    6     
11 HCP 13 
   10     

♠KT72
AJ43
87
♣Q82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112NT+1WC4 1507,42,6 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
461NT+2WC3 1507,42,6 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
583NT=EH3 4002,67,4 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
633NT+1ES2 4300,29,8 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
872NT+1WCJ 1507,42,6 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
♠K932
72
QT97
♣J97
♠A87
AT95
J2
♣K432
  ♠QJ4
J4
AK63
♣AT85
    6     
12 HCP 15 
    7     

♠T65
KQ863
854
♣Q6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT=EH6 4006,23,8 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
463NT=EH6 4006,23,8 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
583NT=EH6 4006,23,8 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
633NT=EH3 4006,23,8 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
873NT+1EH3 4300,29,8 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
♠8
AKQ2
AKQ5
♣AT74
♠A52
9654
6432
♣J3
  ♠KQJ93
J73
T8
♣652
   22     
 5 HCP 7  
    6     

♠T764
T8
J97
♣KQ98
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+1NSK430 3,86,2 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
463NT+1NSJ430 3,86,2 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
583NT+2SSA460 9,80,2 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
633NT+1SS2430 3,86,2 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
873NT+1NSK430 3,86,2 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
♠KQ42
A6
JT854
♣A5
♠T7
872
KQ7
♣KQJT4
  ♠J653
K4
A92
♣8732
   14     
11 HCP 8  
    7     

♠A98
QJT953
63
♣96
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112H+1SCK140 7,42,6 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
464H-1SCK 1002,67,4 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
583H=SCK140 7,42,6 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
633C=WHA 1100,29,8 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
873H=SCK140 7,42,6 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
♠A8754
KT97
J3
♣J5
♠QT93
A8
A942
♣K62
  ♠J6
J6432
Q8
♣AT98
    9     
13 HCP 8  
   10     

♠K2
Q5
KT765
♣Q743
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+2EC3 1502,67,4 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
222S-2NH2 2000,29,8 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvonturePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
571NT+1WH7 12055 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
611S-1NDQ 1007,42,6 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
86PASSN Pass 9,80,2 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
♠KT86
AT986
A7
♣Q9
♠AQ4
73
Q8
♣AT7652
  ♠J975
K542
KJ2
♣KJ
   13     
12 HCP 12 
    3     

♠32
QJ
T96543
♣843
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-1ED5100 55 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
223NT-2WH10200 8,61,4 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvonturePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
573NT-2EHQ200 8,61,4 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
613C=ED10 1101,48,6 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
863C=WDA 1101,48,6 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
♠2
QJT8
Q6
♣AKJ843
♠QT963
9763
J5
♣72
  ♠K854
A4
987
♣QT65
   13     
 3 HCP 9  
   15     

♠AJ7
K52
AKT432
♣9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+3SS10690 9,80,2 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
225D=SS3600 3,86,2 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvonturePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
573NT=SS3600 3,86,2 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
615D=SS3600 3,86,2 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
863NT=SS10600 3,86,2 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
♠5
KQ9643
AT82
♣AQ
♠KT93
J
J76
♣KJ832
  ♠QJ874
T75
Q
♣9754
   15     
 9 HCP 5  
   11     

♠A62
A82
K9543
♣T6
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H+1NSQ450 0,29,8 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
224H+2NDQ480 55 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvonturePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
576H=NDQ980 9,80,2 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
614H+2NDQ480 55 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
864H+2NDQ480 55 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
♠K42
AQJ85
K63
♣84
♠QJ97
T7
Q52
♣KQ53
  ♠T853
K964
JT4
♣A9
   13     
10 HCP 8  
    9     

♠A6
32
A987
♣JT762
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT=SSQ90 1,48,6 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaelePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
211NT+2SC3150 9,80,2 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
331H+1NDJ110 55 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
681NT=SS790 1,48,6 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
851NT+1SC3120 7,42,6 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
♠A9762
8
AKT6
♣K82
♠K53
A9632
32
♣QJ7
  ♠JT4
KQJT75
J4
♣T9
   14     
10 HCP 8  
    8     

♠Q8
4
Q9875
♣A6543
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+1ED9 1400,29,8 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaelePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
213H-1ESQ100 7,42,6 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
333H-1EC3100 7,42,6 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
682H=ESQ 1102,67,4 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
854H-1ESQ100 7,42,6 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
♠98
K865
Q9762
♣95
♠KQ53
AJ4
AT
♣Q632
  ♠AT74
T72
J4
♣K874
    5     
16 HCP 8  
   11     

♠J62
Q93
K853
♣AJT
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-1WH550 7,42,6 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaelePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
213NT-2WD2100 9,80,2 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
332S+1WD6 1403,86,2 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
684S=WC9 4200,29,8 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
852S+1WC9 1403,86,2 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
♠J
Q73
KJT2
♣A8763
♠9872
T952
AQ5
♣T5
  ♠T53
J864
643
♣K94
   11     
 6 HCP 4  
   19     

♠AKQ64
AK
987
♣QJ2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-1NH4 1000,29,8 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaelePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
213NT+2NH4660 8,61,4 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
332NT+3SH10210 2,67,4 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
683NT+1SH10630 55 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
853NT+2NH4660 8,61,4 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
♠8752
987
AQ95
♣Q6
♠T3
Q65
8763
♣AK74
  ♠AJ94
KT43
J42
♣J5
    8     
 9 HCP 10 
   13     

♠KQ6
AJ2
KT
♣T9832
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+1SCA120 6,23,8 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaelePierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
281NT+1SC4120 6,23,8 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
322S-1NH3 1001,48,6 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
442D-3WCQ300 9,80,2 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
831NT-1SH5 1001,48,6 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
♠AKQT94
T9
T4
♣QJ5
♠52
AQ3
K32
♣A7642
  ♠J8
K76542
875
♣83
   12     
13 HCP 4  
   11     

♠763
J8
AQJ96
♣KT9
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163S=NC8140 6,23,8 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaelePierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
284S-1NC8 501,48,6 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
324S-1NH2 501,48,6 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
441S+3NH2170 9,80,2 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
833S=NC8140 6,23,8 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
♠874
K7
A964
♣Q954
♠K32
JT86
K5
♣AK62
  ♠95
Q942
QJ873
♣T7
    9     
14 HCP 5  
   12     

♠AQJT6
A53
T2
♣J83
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163S-1SCA 1001,48,6 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaelePierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
282S+1SCA140 7,42,6 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
322S-1SCA 1001,48,6 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
442S+1SCA140 7,42,6 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
833S=SDK140 7,42,6 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
♠A42
T86
KJ2
♣AT64
♠QJT7
AQ32
Q86
♣83
  ♠K53
94
943
♣KJ975
   12     
11 HCP 7  
   10     

♠986
KJ75
AT75
♣Q2
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT=NC790 6,23,8 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaelePierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
281NT-1NS3 501,48,6 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
322NT=NC5120 9,80,2 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
441NT=NS390 6,23,8 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
832NT-1NH9 501,48,6 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
♠AJT9862
J2
Q
♣AJ3
♠-
KQ5
AK7543
♣KQ97
  ♠KQ5
A963
82
♣T652
   13     
17 HCP 9  
    1     

♠743
T874
JT96
♣84
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S-2ND8 10064 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
274Dx=WSA 510010 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvonturePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
314S-3ND8 15046 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
434H-1ES350 91 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
555D-1WSA50 91 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
824Sx-3NHA 50028 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
♠T7
QJ8
A543
♣AJ87
♠QJ432
A6
T8
♣Q965
  ♠98
KT7543
QJ2
♣42
   12     
 9 HCP 6  
   13     

♠AK65
92
K976
♣KT3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144C-2NS9 20019 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
273NT-1NH5 10055 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvonturePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
313D-2SSQ 20019 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
433H-3ED6150 82 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
553S-1SHA 10055 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
823NT=SS2600 100 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
♠QJT43
9432
J32
♣5
♠K95
KT876
986
♣Q9
  ♠62
Q5
A75
♣KJ7643
    4     
 8 HCP 10 
   18     

♠A87
AJ
KQT4
♣AT82
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S=NHQ420 91 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
273S=NS6140 46 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvonturePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
314S=NHQ420 91 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
432NT=SH6120 28 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
552S+2NHQ170 64 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
824S-2NHQ 100010 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
♠QT82
QJ76
A
♣KQJ8
♠AKJ3
954
86
♣6542
  ♠74
A83
JT32
♣AT97
   15     
 8 HCP 9  
    8     

♠965
KT2
KQ9754
♣3
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-1ND2 10046 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
272D=SSA90 82 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvonturePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
313NT-1ND2 10046 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
432NT-2NC10 200010 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
552NT-1SS3 10046 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
822NT=SSA120 100 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofPeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
♠Q642
A8432
J
♣QJ5
♠AJ53
JT
9752
♣742
  ♠K8

KQT8643
♣AK93
   10     
 6 HCP 15 
    9     

♠T97
KQ9765
A
♣T86
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135D=EHK 40019 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
255D=EHK 40019 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
384D+1EH5 15064 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
424D=EHK 13091 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
544D=EHK 13091 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
665H-2SD9 20046 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
♠Q9765
9
762
♣A943
♠KT2
8762
AQJ3
♣82
  ♠A3
KT543
K84
♣QT5
    6     
10 HCP 12 
   12     

♠J84
AQJ
T95
♣KJ76
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-2ES4200 82 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
254H-2EC6200 82 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
384Sx-1NH3 100010 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
424H-2ED10200 82 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
543H-1EC7100 37 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
663H-1EC6100 37 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
♠J9
KQJ7
Q7654
♣J4
♠AT74
65
J832
♣T32
  ♠K6
T983
AK9
♣A985
   10     
 5 HCP 14 
   11     

♠Q8532
A42
T
♣KQ76
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S-2SH6 200010 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
252NT-1SS4 10037 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
381NT=NH1090 82 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
422H+1NDA140 100 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
541S=SD280 64 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
661S-1SH6 10037 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
♠AKQJT98765432


♣-
♠-


♣AKQJT98765432
  ♠-
AKQJT98765432

♣-
   10     
10 HCP 10 
   10     

♠-

AKQJT98765432
♣-
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT=ND4400 28 Jan Vlietinck & Karoline De WaeleMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
254H+1ND9450 73 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
384H=ND9420 46 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
423NT+2NC3460 100 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
544H+1NCA450 73 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
664H-1NH5 50010 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
♠AKQJT98765432


♣-
♠-


♣AKQJT98765432
  ♠-
AKQJT98765432

♣-
   10     
10 HCP 10 
   10     

♠-

AKQJT98765432
♣-
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243S+2NC3200 6,23,8 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
364S=NH3420 9,80,2 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
413S+1NH3170 2,67,4 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
533S+2ND5200 6,23,8 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
653S=NH3140 0,29,8 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
♠AQ8643
82
J642
♣8
♠T92
AQJT6
K5
♣965
  ♠K
K95
AQT3
♣KQ432
    7     
10 HCP 17 
    6     

♠J75
743
987
♣AJT7
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244H=WC8 6200,29,8 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
363S-3NH5 3002,67,4 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
413H+1WC8 17055 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
534H-1WC8100 7,42,6 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
654H-2ESA200 9,80,2 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
♠A6542
65432
J
♣K3
♠QT7
KJ8
AK63
♣Q98
  ♠KJ83
AQT
8752
♣JT
    8     
15 HCP 11 
    6     

♠9
97
QT94
♣A76542
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT=WH6 4003,86,2 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
363NT=WS2 4003,86,2 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
413NT=WCK 4003,86,2 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
533S-1ED450 9,80,2 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
653NT=WSA 4003,86,2 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
♠Q9
K
KQ63
♣KJ8432
♠AT
QJ9432
AT742
♣-
  ♠K854
T765
9
♣AT76
   14     
11 HCP 7  
    8     

♠J7632
A8
J85
♣Q95
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242H+2WC2 1708,61,4 Carlos Desoete & Moniek AvontureStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
363H+2WSQ 20055 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopPierre Gryp & Mieke Verborgh
413H+1WSQ 1708,61,4 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LoggheCarine Van Brackevelt & Gina Seru
534H+1WDK 4500,29,8 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroeMarc Vandenberghe & Roger Debree
654H=WDK 4202,67,4 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
♠85
JT832
KJ65
♣A5
♠K63
AQ5
84
♣QJT62
  ♠AJ92
K6
A73
♣9873
    9     
12 HCP 12 
    7     

♠QT74
974
QT92
♣K4
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
351NT+2WHJ 1509,80,2 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
473NT+1WH3 6302,67,4 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
523NT=WH3 6007,42,6 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
643NT+1WH2 6302,67,4 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
883NT+1WHJ 6302,67,4 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
♠AJ652
987
T84
♣AJ
♠K8
K5
J9532
♣T987
  ♠9
AQ6432
A76
♣642
   10     
 7 HCP 10 
   13     

♠QT743
JT
KQ
♣KQ53
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
353S=SHK140 2,67,4 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
474S-1SHK 500,29,8 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
524S=SC10420 9,80,2 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
643S+1SHK170 6,23,8 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
883S+1SHK170 6,23,8 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
♠87
K9643
T53
♣K62
♠A964
J87
K84
♣A54
  ♠53
52
AQ92
♣QJT87
    6     
12 HCP 9  
   13     

♠KQJT2
AQT
J76
♣93
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
351S=SD480 9,80,2 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
471NT-1N*CQ 1006,23,8 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
521NT-1N*CQ 1006,23,8 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
641NT-2N*C8 2000,29,8 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
882NT+1W*S8 1502,67,4 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
♠Q
AKQ6
J7654
♣A74
♠AJT432
J8
92
♣KQT
  ♠8765
7542
K8
♣J63
   16     
11 HCP 4  
    9     

♠K9
T93
AQT3
♣9852
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
354D-1SCK 500,29,8 Dirk Piepers & Bettina TopDidier Deforche & Peter De Soete
475D=SCK400 9,80,2 Bernard Dereeper & Paul LogghePatrick Dochy & Tom Depuydt
522S-1WHA100 3,86,2 Lieven Braet & Nicole LegroePeter Seghers & Martine Expeels
642S-1WHA100 3,86,2 Dirk Priem & Regine RossonStephan Teerlynck & Trees De Keyser
884D=SCK130 7,42,6 Robert Imbo & Erik GeldhofJohn Brys & Luc Depoorter

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 JAN VLIETINCK-KAROLINE DE WAELE
donderdag Pairs 22/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 102,6 MaxMPs 240 Score 42,75% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1NS2NT+1WC4-15074,007,4 24,8 Carine Van Brackevelt/Gina Seru
2NSNS3NT=EH6-40062,006,2
3EWNS3NT+1NSK43038,003,8
4AllNS2H+1SCK14074,007,4
5NSNS1NT+2EC3-15026,002,6 17,6 John Brys/Luc Depoorter
6EWNS3NT-1ED510050,005
7AllNS3NT+3SS1069098,009,8
8NS4H+1NSQ4502,000,2
9EWNS1NT=SSQ9014,001,4 9,2 Patrick Dochy/Tom Depuydt
10AllNS2H+1ED9-1402,000,2
11NS4S-1WH55074,007,4
12NSNS3NT-1NH4-1002,000,2
13AllNS1NT+1SCA12062,006,2 20 Pierre Gryp/Mieke Verborgh
14NS3S=NC814062,006,2
15NSNS3S-1SCA-10014,001,4
16EWNS1NT=NC79062,006,2
17NS3S-2ND8-10060,006 20 Stephan Teerlynck/Trees De Keyser
18NSNS4C-2NS9-20010,001
19EWNS4S=NHQ42090,009
20AllNS3NT-1ND2-10040,004
21NSNS5D=EHK-40010,001 11 Marc Vandenberghe/Roger Debree
22EWNS4H-2ES420080,008
23AllNS4S-2SH6-2000,000
24NS3NT=ND440020,002
25EW      0 /
26All     
27     
28NS     
29All      0 /
30     
31NS     
32EW     
NS PAIR 2 CARLOS DESOETE-MONIEK AVONTURE
donderdag Pairs 22/02/2024 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 124,4 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,83% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1      0 /
2NS     
3EW     
4All     
5NSNS2S-2NH2-2002,000,2 17,6 Peter Seghers/Martine Expeels
6EWNS3NT-2WH1020086,008,6
7AllNS5D=SS360038,003,8
8NS4H+2NDQ48050,005
9EWNS1NT+2SC315098,009,8 35,6 Carine Van Brackevelt/Gina Seru
10AllNS3H-1ESQ10074,007,4
11NS3NT-2WD210098,009,8
12NSNS3NT+2NH466086,008,6
13AllNS1NT+1SC412062,006,2 16,4 John Brys/Luc Depoorter
14NS4S-1NC8-5014,001,4
15NSNS2S+1SCA14074,007,4
16EWNS1NT-1NS3-5014,001,4
17NS4Dx=WSA-5100,000 17 Patrick Dochy/Tom Depuydt
18NSNS3NT-1NH5-10050,005
19EWNS3S=NS614040,004
20