KLASSEMENT Zomercompetitie 2023

Hoofd klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1Vandenberghe Marc1026.4757.0318
2Desoete Carlos1010.0256.1118
3Dereeper Bernard994.8255.2718
4Van Iseghem Huguette989.6954.9818
5Verdonck Martine981.7054.5418
6Debree Roger954.4153.0218
7Verhaeghe Johan941.4552.3018
8Geldhof Erik938.3352.1318
9Piepers Dirk929.4951.6418
10Legroe Nicole923.6351.3118
11Roose Francoise908.7150.4818
12Vandepitte Luc904.8553.2317
13Rosson Regine901.9050.1118
14Priem Simone898.2849.9018
15Hessels Tine895.1749.7318
16Imbo Robert878.5448.8118
17Braet Lieven867.2551.0117
18Deforche Didier862.9350.7617
19Vlietinck Jan862.5047.9218
20Volongé Jeanine851.5750.0917
21Wittebolle Liliane850.2050.0117
22Vandeputte Cecile831.0648.8917
23De Waele Karoline824.0545.7818
24Decraemer Dirk823.4951.4716
25De Corte Guido806.7553.7815
26Denoyel Fernanda806.7553.7815
27Everaert Magda784.4652.3015
28Cornelis Robert780.4852.0315
29Gilliaert Monique756.2754.0214
30Verrue Christine752.1850.1515
31Mille Daniel747.2557.4813
32Nazari Danièle739.0046.1916
33Clyncke Marie-Louise733.2048.8815
34Cremers Anaïs726.0042.7117
35Avonture Moniek715.3451.1014
36Verborgh Mieke714.1747.6115
37Top Bettina713.0847.5415
38De Greef Jean701.5250.1114
39Decloedt Eliane695.6253.5113
40Verlinde Rik695.6253.5113
41Loose Hans682.2545.4815
42Cherlet Angèle670.8151.6013
43Buffel Daniel669.7155.8112
44Vissers Christiane611.3350.9412
45D'Hulster Lena595.2654.1111
46Baeke Johan592.0953.8311
47Breemeersch Monique582.9152.9911
48Verplancke Rita582.3048.5312
49Nachtergaele Jo579.9348.3312
50Expeels Martine577.7452.5211
51De Keyser Trees572.8452.0811
52Otte Madeleine555.8050.5311
53Brys John538.8353.8810
54Moret Jos538.0153.8010
55Caes Marie-Jeanne531.7548.3411
56Rogiers Monique530.4653.0510
57Sadones Ludo528.4048.0411
58Allemeersch Odette526.9047.9011
59Lammerteyn Linda522.7543.5612
60Seghers Peter515.6651.5710
61Bearelle Bea514.1846.7411
62Bailleul Patrick508.7046.2511
63Vandooren Patrick503.0445.7311
64Van Brackevelt Carine500.7750.0810
65Laporte Han499.5555.519
66Logghe Jeannine480.7453.429
67Dufour Rosa480.3648.0410
68Yde Greta474.3452.709
69Van Daele Jacqueline474.3152.709
70Desimpel Hugo469.0652.129
71De Vlamynck Magda464.1858.028
72Liefhooghe Roland458.4450.949
73Bruneel Jef451.7056.468
74Clybouw Johan441.2649.039
75Cool Frans436.0748.459
76Logghe Paul432.6154.088
77D'hoore Rudy414.8446.099
78De Soete Peter401.1750.158
79Asselborn Hélène388.8748.618
80Gryson Eric388.8748.618
81Priem Dirk387.4548.438
82Dewulf Geert380.8247.608
83Depoorter Luc376.9753.857
84Spiritus Cathy374.4246.808
85Christiaens Anne363.2845.418
86Schreel Katrien358.5944.828
87Debusschere Mieke352.4150.347
88Legroe Rita333.6047.667
89De Vis Roland321.8153.646
90Legroe Vic321.8153.646
91Christiaen Linda319.1145.597
92Van Eeghem Tine310.5251.756
93Defour Luc297.6549.616
94Simoens Yolanda291.8541.697
95Desimpel Katrien290.5658.115
96De Schoolmeester Annemie287.1147.856
97Van de Cappelle Paul268.6738.387
98Walgrave Eddy261.1743.536
99Jacobs Frank259.3164.834
100Verbrugghe Bart254.5250.905
101Depuydt Tom228.0457.014
102Lebacq Annemie228.0445.615
103Decroock Franck227.8845.585
104Seru Gina224.2744.855
105Moerkerke Jan222.8144.565
106Vanneste Johan218.8754.724
107Lauwers Johan216.3143.265
108Van Maele Anneke209.8841.985
109Rogiest Chantal209.0452.264
110Devos Rita208.8841.785
111Mahau Veronique202.1140.425
112Claeyssens Philip187.5862.533
113Busschaert Martin177.5959.203
114Germeys Norma177.5959.203
115Paepe Freddy174.8743.724
116Baekelandt Bruno161.7553.923
117De Visschere Erik153.5151.173
118Standaert Valère151.6050.533
119Cardinael Paul146.4948.833
120Devos Ludwine145.1948.403
121Deroover Dirk130.7043.573
122Maenhout Ann130.7043.573
123Smets Lieve127.6742.563
124Beernaert Jan112.5956.302
125Meulemeester Luc109.9354.972
126Gaeremyn Jackie109.4854.742
127Gryp Pierre109.3454.672
128De Keyser Anne107.5453.772
129Debackere Magda84.8242.412
130Vercruyce Martine81.5440.772
131Verkest Luc74.9837.492
132Willems Jean-Marie74.9837.492
133Verbeke Chantal57.0057.001
134Bogaert Luc52.0852.081
135Decroos Paul52.0852.081
136Van Nieuwenbrogh Georges52.0052.001
137Lecoutere Patrik50.0950.091
138Delanotte Maurits49.1749.171
139Bossier Maria48.5448.541
140Vandekerckhove Dirk42.9242.921
141Vanneste Sonja42.9242.921
142Verbrugghe Roland42.5642.561
143Braems Geert39.0039.001
144Musschoot Brigitte37.2737.271
145Vanparys Luc36.7536.751

Maandag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1Verdonck Martine545.0254.5010
2Breemeersch Monique538.0153.8010
3Moret Jos538.0153.8010
4Geldhof Erik494.3449.4310
5Vandeputte Cecile482.5448.2510
6Mille Daniel475.7959.478
7Legroe Nicole457.4650.839
8Vandepitte Luc444.4655.568
9De Waele Karoline436.6943.6710
10Gilliaert Monique431.3553.928
11Van Iseghem Huguette422.6352.838
12Piepers Dirk421.5842.1610
13Everaert Magda410.0951.268
14De Corte Guido393.2456.187
15Denoyel Fernanda393.2456.187
16Asselborn Hélène388.8748.618
17Gryson Eric388.8748.618
18Rosson Regine385.5648.208
19Decloedt Eliane385.4455.067
20Verlinde Rik385.4455.067
21Nachtergaele Jo384.6948.098
22Priem Simone380.9647.628
23Wittebolle Liliane375.1353.597
24Imbo Robert370.1746.278
25Verrue Christine363.0051.867
26Dereeper Bernard361.2451.617
27Volongé Jeanine359.0351.297
28Roose Francoise353.7050.537
29Desoete Carlos339.0048.437
30Brys John335.9756.006
31Legroe Rita333.6047.667
32Dewulf Geert330.5247.227
33Vandenberghe Marc327.7254.626
34Decraemer Dirk322.5453.766
35Cornelis Robert322.0453.676
36De Vis Roland321.8153.646
37Legroe Vic321.8153.646
38Cremers Anaïs313.8439.238
39Debusschere Mieke309.4951.586
40Vlietinck Jan305.7343.687
41Hessels Tine298.5849.766
42Braet Lieven297.1649.536
43Clyncke Marie-Louise297.1349.526
44Debree Roger289.1448.196
45Baeke Johan285.4657.095
46Nazari Danièle270.1045.026
47Verborgh Mieke267.7044.626
48Cherlet Angèle265.2253.045
49De Vlamynck Magda248.6662.174
50Lammerteyn Linda240.5540.096
51Buffel Daniel233.4258.364
52D'Hulster Lena233.4258.364
53Van Brackevelt Carine233.3746.675
54Laporte Han231.3357.834
55Verhaeghe Johan230.3346.075
56Vandooren Patrick227.5745.515
57Desimpel Hugo226.9156.734
58Yde Greta226.9156.734
59Van Maele Anneke209.8841.985
60Devos Rita208.8841.785
61De Greef Jean195.8148.954
62Loose Hans193.7838.765
63Jacobs Frank193.6664.553
64Bruneel Jef191.1863.733
65Defour Luc190.7847.704
66Moerkerke Jan188.4647.124
67Top Bettina165.9641.494
68Mahau Veronique162.1140.534
69Deforche Didier151.7750.593
70Otte Madeleine145.2348.413
71Dufour Rosa145.2048.403
72Devos Ludwine145.1948.403
73D'hoore Rudy139.9246.643
74Verplancke Rita136.6845.563
75Bailleul Patrick134.1044.703
76Sadones Ludo122.8340.943
77Gaeremyn Jackie109.4854.742
78Baekelandt Bruno109.4654.732
79De Schoolmeester Annemie105.8352.922
80De Keyser Trees101.3850.692
81Vissers Christiane93.9546.982
82Bearelle Bea89.2444.622
83Vercruyce Martine81.5440.772
84Verkest Luc74.9837.492
85Willems Jean-Marie74.9837.492
86Desimpel Katrien65.0865.081
87Depuydt Tom58.7558.751
88Expeels Martine57.1457.141
89Seghers Peter57.1457.141
90Paepe Freddy55.6555.651
91Busschaert Martin52.3852.381
92Germeys Norma52.3852.381
93Avonture Moniek52.0852.081
94Van Nieuwenbrogh Georges52.0052.001
95Christiaens Anne51.6751.671
96Spiritus Cathy51.1751.171
97Decroock Franck50.5850.581
98Schreel Katrien49.9149.911
99De Keyser Anne48.2148.211
100Caes Marie-Jeanne44.1744.171
101Lebacq Annemie43.9243.921
102Debackere Magda43.7543.751
103Vanneste Sonja42.9242.921
104Vanparys Luc36.7536.751
105Allemeersch Odette35.1235.121
106Christiaen Linda32.5332.531

Donderdag klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1Desoete Carlos496.5855.189
2Verhaeghe Johan476.9152.999
3De Keyser Trees471.4652.389
4Debree Roger447.5855.958
5Dereeper Bernard426.9053.368
6Expeels Martine404.3550.548
7Seghers Peter404.3550.548
8De Soete Peter401.1750.158
9Verborgh Mieke400.2250.038
10Piepers Dirk397.3149.668
11Roose Francoise394.8349.358
12Van Iseghem Huguette394.8349.358
13Priem Dirk387.4548.438
14Rosson Regine387.4548.438
15De Waele Karoline387.3648.428
16Logghe Paul380.5354.367
17Vandenberghe Marc379.5554.227
18Braet Lieven378.1354.027
19Top Bettina376.9947.128
20Van Daele Jacqueline372.8253.267
21Hessels Tine369.0346.138
22Deforche Didier339.5348.507
23Vlietinck Jan332.4247.497
24Schreel Katrien308.6844.107
25Geldhof Erik298.9049.826
26Van Brackevelt Carine267.3553.475
27Avonture Moniek264.5452.915
28Imbo Robert262.9552.595
29Verbrugghe Bart254.5250.905
30Legroe Nicole247.7549.555
31Christiaen Linda240.3348.075
32Laporte Han222.3955.604
33Van de Cappelle Paul219.5036.586
34Vanneste Johan218.8754.724
35Depoorter Luc206.4551.614
36Brys John202.8650.724
37Claeyssens Philip187.5862.533
38Decroock Franck177.3044.334
39Seru Gina166.7741.694
40Cardinael Paul146.4948.833
41Baeke Johan141.0347.013
42Bailleul Patrick138.1646.053
43Deroover Dirk130.7043.573
44Maenhout Ann130.7043.573
45Smets Lieve127.6742.563
46De Schoolmeester Annemie120.4540.153
47Beernaert Jan112.5956.302
48Gryp Pierre109.3454.672
49Defour Luc106.8753.442
50Priem Simone88.5844.292
51Depuydt Tom64.5464.541
52Verbeke Chantal57.0057.001
53Baekelandt Bruno52.2952.291
54Caes Marie-Jeanne52.2552.251
55Dewulf Geert50.3050.301
56Lecoutere Patrik50.0950.091
57Delanotte Maurits49.1749.171
58Vandepitte Luc47.6347.631
59Verbrugghe Roland42.5642.561
60Debackere Magda41.0741.071
61Mahau Veronique40.0040.001
62Musschoot Brigitte37.2737.271

Vrijdag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1Van Iseghem Huguette532.5153.2510
2Rogiers Monique530.4653.0510
3Verdonck Martine520.4352.0410
4Vissers Christiane517.3851.7410
5De Greef Jean505.7150.5710
6Decraemer Dirk500.9550.1010
7Vandenberghe Marc497.4655.279
8Volongé Jeanine492.5449.2510
9Allemeersch Odette491.7849.1810
10Loose Hans488.4748.8510
11Logghe Jeannine480.7453.429
12Dereeper Bernard478.2153.139
13Wittebolle Liliane475.0747.5110
14Nazari Danièle468.9046.8910
15Priem Simone466.2451.809
16Desoete Carlos460.8051.209
17Cornelis Robert458.4450.949
18Liefhooghe Roland458.4450.949
19Verplancke Rita445.6249.519
20Rosson Regine444.3544.4410
21Clybouw Johan441.2649.039
22Buffel Daniel436.2954.548
23Clyncke Marie-Louise436.0748.459
24Cool Frans436.0748.459
25Caes Marie-Jeanne435.3348.379
26Bearelle Bea424.9447.229
27Hessels Tine423.9847.119
28De Corte Guido413.5151.698
29Denoyel Fernanda413.5151.698
30Vandepitte Luc412.7151.598
31Cremers Anaïs412.1645.809
32Otte Madeleine410.5751.328
33Cherlet Angèle405.5950.708
34Sadones Ludo405.5750.708
35Avonture Moniek398.7249.848
36Verrue Christine389.1848.658
37Geldhof Erik382.2047.788
38Everaert Magda374.3753.487
39Piepers Dirk373.0553.297
40Deforche Didier371.6353.097
41D'Hulster Lena361.8451.697
42Roose Francoise356.4744.568
43Vandeputte Cecile348.5249.797
44Dufour Rosa335.1647.887
45Gilliaert Monique324.9254.156
46Spiritus Cathy323.2546.187
47Christiaens Anne311.6144.527
48Van Eeghem Tine310.5251.756
49Decloedt Eliane310.1851.706
50Verlinde Rik310.1851.706
51Vlietinck Jan295.6049.276
52Debree Roger294.9949.176
53Simoens Yolanda291.8541.697
54Lammerteyn Linda282.2047.036
55Vandooren Patrick275.4745.916
56D'hoore Rudy274.9245.826
57Verhaeghe Johan272.8354.575
58Mille Daniel271.4654.295
59Walgrave Eddy261.1743.536
60Bruneel Jef260.5252.105
61Legroe Nicole251.5250.305
62Yde Greta247.4349.495
63Imbo Robert245.4249.085
64Desimpel Hugo242.1548.435
65Bailleul Patrick236.4447.295
66Desimpel Katrien225.4856.374
67Lauwers Johan216.3143.265
68De Vlamynck Magda215.5253.884
69Rogiest Chantal209.0452.264
70Nachtergaele Jo195.2448.814
71Braet Lieven191.9647.994
72Lebacq Annemie184.1246.034
73Depoorter Luc170.5256.843
74Top Bettina170.1356.713
75Baeke Johan165.6055.203
76De Visschere Erik153.5151.173
77Standaert Valère151.6050.533
78Busschaert Martin125.2162.612
79Germeys Norma125.2162.612
80Paepe Freddy119.2239.743
81Expeels Martine116.2558.132
82Meulemeester Luc109.9354.972
83Depuydt Tom104.7552.382
84Van Daele Jacqueline101.4950.752
85Jacobs Frank65.6565.651
86De Schoolmeester Annemie60.8360.831
87De Keyser Anne59.3359.331
88Seru Gina57.5057.501
89Seghers Peter54.1754.171
90Bogaert Luc52.0852.081
91Decroos Paul52.0852.081
92Logghe Paul52.0852.081
93Van de Cappelle Paul49.1749.171
94Bossier Maria48.5448.541
95Christiaen Linda46.2546.251
96Verborgh Mieke46.2546.251
97Laporte Han45.8345.831
98Breemeersch Monique44.9044.901
99Debusschere Mieke42.9242.921
100Vandekerckhove Dirk42.9242.921
101Braems Geert39.0039.001
102Moerkerke Jan34.3534.351

Slem Klassement voor de maand mei

PlaatsNaamTotaal
1Vandenberghe Marc9
2Bruneel Jef8
3Desimpel Hugo8
4Geldhof Erik8
5Yde Greta8
6Braet Lieven6
7Busschaert Martin6
8De Corte Guido6
9Denoyel Fernanda6
10Dereeper Bernard6
11Germeys Norma6
12Gilliaert Monique6
13Vandepitte Luc6
14Verrue Christine6
15Jacobs Frank5
16Nazari Danièle5
17Verdonck Martine5
18Asselborn Hélène4
19Breemeersch Monique4
20Cardinael Paul4
21Desoete Carlos4
22Everaert Magda4
23Gryson Eric4
24Mille Daniel4
25Moret Jos4
26Verhaeghe Johan4
27Wittebolle Liliane4
28Legroe Nicole3
29Van Iseghem Huguette3
30Avonture Moniek2
31Brys John2
32Cremers Anaïs2
33De Greef Jean2
34De Soete Peter2
35De Waele Karoline2
36Debackere Magda2
37Decloedt Eliane2
38Defour Luc2
39Devos Ludwine2
40Gryp Pierre2
41Hessels Tine2
42Lammerteyn Linda2
43Laporte Han2
44Logghe Paul2
45Sadones Ludo2
46Schreel Katrien2
47Seru Gina2
48Van Brackevelt Carine2
49Van de Cappelle Paul2
50Van Nieuwenborgh Georges2
51Verborgh Mieke2
52Verbrugghe Bart2
53Verlinde Rik2
54Walgrave Eddy2
55Baeke Johan1
56Cherlet Angèle1
57Cornelis Robert1
58De Schoolmeester Annemie1
59Gaeremyn Jackie1
60Legroe Rita1
61Liefhooghe Roland1
62Roose Francoise1
63Rosson Regine1
64Van Daele Jacqueline1
65Vlietinck Jan1
66Volongé Jeanine1
67Allemeersch Odette0
69Baekelandt Bruno0
71Bailleul Patrick0
72Bearelle Bea0
73Beernaert Jan0
74Bogaert Luc0
77Bossier Maria0
80Braems Geert0
84Buffel Daniel0
85Caes Marie-Jeanne0
87Christiaen Linda0
88Claeyssens Philip0
89Clybouw Johan0
90Clyncke Marie-Louise0
92Cool Frans0
94De Keyser Anne0
95De Keyser Trees0
96De Vis Roland0
97De Visschere Erik0
98De Vlamynck Magda0
99Debree Roger0
100Debusschere Mieke0
102Decraemer Dirk0
103Decroock Franck0
104Decroos Paul0
108Delanotte Maurits0
110Depoorter Luc0
111Depuydt Tom0
112Deroover Dirk0
114Desimpel Katrien0
115Devos Rita0
116Dewulf Geert0
118D’hoore Rudy0
119D’Hulster Lena0
121Dufour Rosa0
122Expeels Martine0
128Imbo Robert0
131Lauwers Johan0
133Lebacq Annemie0
134Lecoutere Patrik0
135Legroe Vic0
136Logghe Jeannine0
138Maenhout Ann0
141Mahau Veronique0
142Meulemeester Luc0
144Moerkerke Jan0
145Musschoot Brigitte0
146Nachtergaele Jo0
148Otte Madeleine0
149Paepe Freddy0
150Piepers Dirk0
152Priem Dirk0
153Rogiest Chantal0
154Seghers Peter0
156Simoens Yolanda0
158Smets Lieve0
160Spiritus Cathy0
161Standaert Valère0
164Top Bettina0
167Van Eeghem Tine0
168Van Maele Anneke0
172Vandekerckhove Dirk0
177Vandooren Patrick0
183Vanneste Johan0
184Vanneste Sonja0
185Vanparys Luc0
189Verbeke Chantal0
190Verbrugghe Roland0
193Verkest Luc0
195Verplancke Rita0
200Willems Jean-Marie0
243Christiaens Anne-1
244Deforche Didier-1
245Loose Hans-1
246Priem Simone-1
247Rogiers Monique-1
248Vandeputte Cecile-1
249Vissers Christiane-1

Algemeen Slem Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaal
1Bruneel Jef13
2Vandepitte Luc13
3Braet Lieven12
4Verrue Christine12
5Vandenberghe Marc11
6Verdonck Martine11
7Desimpel Hugo10
8Gilliaert Monique10
9Yde Greta10
10Buffel Daniel8
11Geldhof Erik8
12De Corte Guido7
13Denoyel Fernanda7
14Wittebolle Liliane7
15Brys John6
16Busschaert Martin6
17Debree Roger6
18Germeys Norma6
19Sadones Ludo6
20Verhaeghe Johan6
21De Vlamynck Magda5
22Everaert Magda5
23Jacobs Frank5
24Nazari Danièle5
25Van Iseghem Huguette5
26Asselborn Hélène4
27Cardinael Paul4
28Christiaen Linda4
29De Soete Peter4
30De Waele Karoline4
31Decloedt Eliane4
32Dereeper Bernard4
33D'Hulster Lena4
34Gryson Eric4
35Laporte Han4
36Moret Jos4
37Otte Madeleine4
38Schreel Katrien4
39Verborgh Mieke4
40Verlinde Rik4
41Avonture Moniek3
42Baeke Johan3
43Breemeersch Monique3
44Desoete Carlos3
45Roose Francoise3
46Baekelandt Bruno2
47Beernaert Jan2
48Clybouw Johan2
49Cremers Anaïs2
50De Greef Jean2
51De Keyser Anne2
52De Vis Roland2
53Debackere Magda2
54Decroock Franck2
55Deforche Didier2
56Defour Luc2
57Desimpel Katrien2
58Devos Ludwine2
59Gryp Pierre2
60Lammerteyn Linda2
61Legroe Nicole2
62Legroe Vic2
63Logghe Jeannine2
64Rogiest Chantal2
65Seru Gina2
66Van Brackevelt Carine2
67Van de Cappelle Paul2
68Van Nieuwenborgh Georges2
69Vanneste Johan2
70Verbrugghe Bart2
71Volongé Jeanine2
72Walgrave Eddy2
73Cherlet Angèle1
74Christiaens Anne1
75Gaeremyn Jackie1
76Hessels Tine1
77Legroe Rita1
78Logghe Paul1
79Mille Daniel1
80Van Daele Jacqueline1
81Allemeersch Odette0
84Bogaert Luc0
87Bossier Maria0
90Braems Geert0
94Caes Marie-Jeanne0
96Claeyssens Philip0
97Clyncke Marie-Louise0
99Cool Frans0
101De Visschere Erik0
102Debusschere Mieke0
104Decraemer Dirk0
105Decroos Paul0
109Delanotte Maurits0
111Deroover Dirk0
113Devos Rita0
114Dewulf Geert0
116D'hoore Rudy0
125Lauwers Johan0
127Lecoutere Patrik0
129Maenhout Ann0
132Mahau Veronique0
133Meulemeester Luc0
135Moerkerke Jan0
136Musschoot Brigitte0
138Paepe Freddy0
139Piepers Dirk0
141Priem Dirk0
142Rosson Regine0
144Simoens Yolanda0
146Smets Lieve0
148Spiritus Cathy0
149Standaert Valère0
154Van Eeghem Tine0
158Vandekerckhove Dirk0
168Vanneste Sonja0
169Vanparys Luc0
173Verbeke Chantal0
174Verbrugghe Roland0
175Vercruyce Martine0
177Verkest Luc0
183Willems Jean-Marie0
226Cornelis Robert-1
227De Schoolmeester Annemie-1
228Depoorter Luc-1
229Depuydt Tom-1
230Dufour Rosa-1
231Expeels Martine-1
232Imbo Robert-1
233Lebacq Annemie-1
234Liefhooghe Roland-1
235Loose Hans-1
236Nachtergaele Jo-1
237Rogiers Monique-1
238Seghers Peter-1
239Vandooren Patrick-1
240Verplancke Rita-1
241Bailleul Patrick-2
242De Keyser Trees-2
243Priem Simone-2
244Van Maele Anneke-2
245Bearelle Bea-3
246Top Bettina-3
247Vandeputte Cecile-3
248Vissers Christiane-4
249Vlietinck Jan-4