KLASSEMENT Wintercompetitie 2023

Hoofd klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1De Vlamynck Magda1130.8762.8318
2Bruneel Jef1125.6662.5418
3Expeels Martine1079.5859.9818
4Desoete Carlos1072.9859.6118
5Imbo Robert1071.8659.5518
6Buffel Daniel1070.9259.5018
7Dereeper Bernard1069.1259.4018
8Legroe Nicole1061.8358.9918
9D'Hulster Lena1060.2958.9118
10Vandenberghe Marc1059.4758.8618
11Brys John1058.3258.8018
12Piepers Dirk1056.7658.7118
13Debree Roger1056.6258.7018
14Mille Daniel1050.7858.3818
15Braet Lieven1044.3758.0218
16Geldhof Erik1038.2057.6818
17Jacobs Frank1036.7057.5918
18Verdonck Martine1034.4357.4718
19Rosson Regine1032.5557.3618
20Verhaeghe Johan1024.1656.9018
21Seghers Peter1023.6256.8718
22Logghe Paul1023.2456.8518
23Vandepitte Luc1022.8456.8218
24Cornelis Robert1019.9656.6618
25Wittebolle Liliane1014.3856.3518
26Decraemer Dirk1013.5456.3118
27De Corte Guido1013.0056.2818
28Denoyel Fernanda1012.8256.2718
29Dufour Rosa1012.4456.2518
30Nazari Danièle1012.2656.2418
31Laporte Han1003.8755.7718
32Everaert Magda1003.2955.7418
33De Greef Jean1003.1455.7318
34Clyncke Marie-Louise1000.9455.6118
35Cardinael Paul991.2555.0718
36Van Iseghem Huguette991.0155.0618
37Vlietinck Jan991.0055.0618
38Van Daele Jacqueline985.6054.7618
39Verrue Christine983.7054.6518
40Vissers Christiane980.8954.4918
41Nachtergaele Jo979.7354.4318
42Otte Madeleine979.5554.4218
43Sadones Ludo979.0054.3918
44Yde Greta977.6554.3118
45Vandeputte Cecile977.6154.3118
46Avonture Moniek976.8754.2718
47Logghe Jeannine976.2154.2318
48Deforche Didier975.2954.1818
49Priem Simone969.1953.8418
50Decloedt Eliane968.7653.8218
51Verlinde Rik968.7653.8218
52Verborgh Mieke964.8453.6018
53Van de Cappelle Paul964.3953.5818
54Rogiers Monique957.1053.1718
55Bearelle Bea954.8153.0518
56Spiritus Cathy953.8252.9918
57Vanneste Johan953.5052.9718
58Desimpel Katrien952.1752.9018
59Gaeremyn Jackie951.9356.0017
60Baeke Johan950.3252.8018
61Volongé Jeanine948.8752.7218
62De Soete Peter948.4052.6918
63Cool Frans944.2952.4618
64Roose Francoise944.1252.4518
65Teerlynck Stefan937.9352.1118
66De Waele Karoline934.1551.9018
67Allemeersch Odette933.0851.8418
68Gilliaert Monique930.0551.6718
69Joye Koen925.9951.4418
70Hessels Tine922.6251.2618
71De Keyser Trees919.9051.1118
72Clybouw Johan910.4950.5818
73Legroe Rita904.9950.2818
74Cremers Anaïs903.1550.1818
75Caes Marie-Jeanne901.5850.0918
76Lauwers Johan888.3249.3518
77Lammerteyn Linda888.0149.3318
78Liefhooghe Roland883.0951.9517
79Gryson Eric877.8248.7718
80Loose Hans876.8348.7118
81Seru Gina872.0748.4518
82D'hoore Rudy868.7348.2618
83Breemeersch Monique858.3247.6818
84De Donder Joris855.9350.3517
85Legroe Vic839.0849.3617
86Asselborn Hélène825.3248.5517
87Priem Dirk817.3945.4118
88Vandooren Patrick810.7247.6917
89Debusschere Mieke806.9853.8015
90Christiaens Anne785.9146.2317
91Moret Jos779.5245.8517
92Van Maele Anneke773.5448.3516
93Deroover Dirk768.1445.1817
94Maenhout Ann768.1445.1817
95Dewulf Geert768.0448.0016
96Vanloocke Paul765.0642.5018
97Schreel Katrien754.1150.2715
98Verplancke Rita752.7250.1815
99Depuydt Tom749.3053.5214
100Walgrave Eddy729.1748.6115
101Cornillie Huguette718.3844.9016
102Defour Luc691.0353.1613
103De Vis Roland690.2849.3114
104Bonduel Marc684.8340.2817
105Vandewalle Jeanne675.8556.3212
106Mahau Veronique662.6841.4216
107Gryp Pierre662.3850.9513
108De Schoolmeester Annemie650.4450.0313
109Bailleul Patrick622.3347.8713
110Baekelandt Bruno592.6149.3812
111Devos Ludwine577.4548.1212
112Dochy Patrick557.3250.6711
113Van Brackevelt Carine550.1245.8412
114Depoorter Luc525.1552.5210
115Top Bettina513.6851.3710
116Claeyssens Philip497.0055.229
117Delanotte Maurits483.3153.709
118De Keyser Anne479.9953.339
119Verbrugghe Bart479.7247.9710
120Hanssens Jacqueline450.2550.039
121Van Eeghem Tine399.6049.958
122Groot Alf387.3943.049
123Cherlet Angèle365.1245.648
124Verbrugghe Roland348.1943.528
125Dupont Gilbert316.4239.558
126Christiaen Linda305.9143.707
127Paepe Freddy293.3848.906
128Debackere Magda282.6340.387
129Standaert Valère281.4846.916
130Vandeputte Francoise270.6545.116
131Quets Willy268.4553.695
132Berthels Lydia259.4151.885
133De Clerck Frank259.4151.885
134Thonissen Liliane255.7136.537
135Decroock Franck254.5842.436
136Moerkerke Jan249.0841.516
137Lebacq Annemie248.3949.685
138Devos Rita237.7747.555
139Bossier Maria236.7847.365
140Rabaey Josiane207.7451.944
141Simoens Yolanda195.2748.824
142Smets Lieve186.1146.534
143Vandervoort Denis168.8656.293
144De Visschere Erik161.2153.743
145Van Nieuwenbrogh Georges156.0652.023
146Blontrock Marleen149.1249.713
147Geldof Luc148.4249.473
148Rogiest Chantal144.8148.273
149Lecoutere Patrick116.6158.312
150De Wever Julie109.6954.852
151Degraeve Thierry106.8753.442
152Deceuninck Johan105.8352.922
153Braems Geert103.0751.542
154Vrijsen Herman103.0751.542
155Jacxens Alexander101.9050.952
156Verbeke Chantal92.6046.302
157Braet Catherine90.3745.192
158Vannieuwenburgh Carine88.4544.232
159Vanneste Sonja85.1042.552
160Verhaeghe Jacques82.7341.372
161Bothe Monique72.9236.462
162Vanzandweghe Lucien72.9236.462
163Paelinck Michael60.5060.501
164Tilleman Gerda59.5259.521
165Vandenbergh Wim58.6358.631
166Delvinquiere Patrick57.4457.441
167Deceuninck Johan57.2757.271
168Bruggeman Karoline55.8355.831
169Simoens Lieve54.1754.171
170Camerlinck Peter52.9852.981
171Luca Raf52.9852.981
172Verhaeghe Lieve51.2551.251
173Van Loocke Christine51.1951.191
174Bogaert Luc49.5849.581
175Augustus Louis49.1749.171
176Van Winghem Luc49.1749.171
177Maeyaert Carolien47.8847.881
178Mareydt Diane47.4547.451
179Busschaert Martin47.0847.081
180Germeys Norma47.0847.081
181Decadt Roger46.2046.201
182Mistiaen Luc44.3544.351
183Vandenberghe Gerda42.7542.751
184Vandepitte Lieve42.5642.561
185De Muelenaere Vincent42.3042.301
186Coeman Jo41.1041.101
187Coeman Mieke41.1041.101
188Dossche Dirk39.1339.131
189Van Rostenberghe Mieke39.1339.131
190De Groef Kate37.2037.201

Maandag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1De Vlamynck Magda750.5662.5512
2Bruneel Jef744.3262.0312
3Gaeremyn Jackie711.9859.3312
4Laporte Han699.5258.2912
5Mille Daniel697.6158.1312
6Buffel Daniel685.3757.1112
7Jacobs Frank679.9956.6712
8Imbo Robert677.2656.4412
9Vandewalle Jeanne675.8556.3212
10Everaert Magda674.8656.2412
11Desoete Carlos673.2956.1112
12D'Hulster Lena673.0856.0912
13Piepers Dirk671.9155.9912
14Verdonck Martine671.7555.9812
15Expeels Martine670.7855.9012
16Wittebolle Liliane667.4155.6212
17Dereeper Bernard667.1855.6012
18Brys John664.2555.3512
19Cornelis Robert658.0854.8412
20Nazari Danièle657.9854.8312
21Decraemer Dirk657.6654.8112
22Rosson Regine656.8454.7412
23Debusschere Mieke655.4254.6212
24De Corte Guido654.9254.5812
25Denoyel Fernanda654.7454.5612
26Decloedt Eliane652.1454.3512
27Verlinde Rik652.1454.3512
28Vandeputte Cecile648.4654.0412
29Vlietinck Jan647.6053.9712
30Legroe Nicole643.9253.6612
31Baeke Johan639.2053.2712
32De Greef Jean638.6753.2212
33Van Iseghem Huguette638.2653.1912
34Geldhof Erik637.2053.1012
35Legroe Vic637.1653.1012
36Clyncke Marie-Louise633.8852.8212
37Verrue Christine632.2152.6812
38Priem Simone632.0652.6712
39Van Maele Anneke626.9552.2512
40Gryson Eric626.2352.1912
41Verborgh Mieke626.1552.1812
42De Vis Roland626.1252.1812
43Legroe Rita621.8551.8212
44De Waele Karoline621.7351.8112
45Nachtergaele Jo620.3851.7012
46Asselborn Hélène619.0151.5812
47Volongé Jeanine616.8351.4012
48Roose Francoise611.6150.9712
49Gilliaert Monique609.8550.8212
50Verhaeghe Johan609.0850.7612
51Debree Roger607.1250.5912
52Spiritus Cathy604.9650.4112
53Breemeersch Monique596.8949.7412
54Braet Lieven596.7949.7312
55Sadones Ludo593.3349.4412
56Vandepitte Luc589.1753.5611
57Moret Jos587.8548.9912
58Teerlynck Stefan583.0648.5912
59Cremers Anaïs578.4948.2112
60Lammerteyn Linda572.8747.7412
61Deroover Dirk564.1647.0112
62Maenhout Ann564.1647.0112
63Otte Madeleine531.6753.1710
64Mahau Veronique531.0644.2612
65Yde Greta529.0152.9010
66Vanloocke Paul528.8844.0712
67Vandenberghe Marc526.8347.8911
68Loose Hans522.1443.5112
69Devos Ludwine517.5447.0511
70Joye Koen514.9451.4910
71Cornillie Huguette494.1244.9211
72D'hoore Rudy493.0749.3110
73Hessels Tine483.1548.3210
74Dufour Rosa480.7953.429
75Van de Cappelle Paul480.3148.0310
76Vandooren Patrick443.8149.319
77Defour Luc432.5354.078
78Seru Gina429.2442.9210
79De Schoolmeester Annemie386.8248.358
80Hanssens Jacqueline363.6451.957
81Dewulf Geert335.2147.897
82Baekelandt Bruno305.7350.966
83Verbrugghe Roland291.9441.717
84Desimpel Katrien266.7453.355
85De Soete Peter261.3752.275
86Logghe Paul255.1851.045
87Debackere Magda248.4541.416
88Devos Rita237.7747.555
89Seghers Peter230.1457.544
90Bonduel Marc215.0043.005
91De Keyser Trees206.6351.664
92Bearelle Bea204.3351.084
93Clybouw Johan163.0254.343
94Vissers Christiane162.3954.133
95Paepe Freddy160.6553.553
96Van Nieuwenbrogh Georges156.0652.023
97Berthels Lydia152.5750.863
98De Clerck Frank152.5750.863
99Deforche Didier149.5749.863
100Geldof Luc148.4249.473
101Top Bettina139.7746.593
102Moerkerke Jan135.8345.283
103Cherlet Angèle129.7743.263
104Deceuninck Johan105.8352.922
105Jacxens Alexander101.9050.952
106Van Brackevelt Carine98.1249.062
107Bailleul Patrick97.2048.602
108Allemeersch Odette93.3046.652
109Depuydt Tom90.5545.282
110Braet Catherine90.3745.192
111Vanneste Sonja85.1042.552
112Cool Frans60.5060.501
113Paelinck Michael60.5060.501
114Tilleman Gerda59.5259.521
115De Keyser Anne58.7158.711
116Deceuninck Johan57.2757.271
117Gryp Pierre56.6756.671
118Bossier Maria56.0856.081
119Bruggeman Karoline55.8355.831
120Liefhooghe Roland54.7654.761
121Christiaens Anne52.9652.961
122Standaert Valère51.3351.331
123Vandeputte Francoise50.8950.891
124Verbeke Chantal50.0450.041
125Verbrugghe Bart48.7248.721
126Mareydt Diane47.4547.451
127Schreel Katrien47.0847.081
128Caes Marie-Jeanne46.7346.731
129Depoorter Luc44.7244.721
130Smets Lieve44.5844.581
131Mistiaen Luc44.3544.351
132Rogiest Chantal43.9243.921
133Simoens Yolanda42.7742.771

Donderdag klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1Debree Roger706.3858.8712
2Vandenberghe Marc705.7758.8112
3Brys John700.5358.3812
4Braet Lieven700.0358.3412
5Legroe Nicole690.5657.5512
6Geldhof Erik687.1457.2612
7Dereeper Bernard681.9656.8312
8Imbo Robert675.9556.3312
9Logghe Paul674.9556.2512
10De Donder Joris645.8553.8212
11Cardinael Paul643.4553.6212
12Verhaeghe Johan638.5253.2112
13De Soete Peter629.7552.4812
14Expeels Martine627.4952.2912
15Desoete Carlos624.7252.0612
16Seghers Peter624.2952.0212
17De Keyser Trees619.2351.6012
18Schreel Katrien611.5450.9612
19Deforche Didier595.3149.6112
20Vanneste Johan593.7653.9811
21Avonture Moniek590.6749.2212
22Priem Dirk579.2448.2712
23Rosson Regine579.2448.2712
24De Waele Karoline573.3947.7812
25Seru Gina559.1846.6012
26Dochy Patrick557.3250.6711
27Verborgh Mieke549.0549.9111
28Hessels Tine511.0046.4511
29Claeyssens Philip497.0055.229
30Van Daele Jacqueline480.6653.419
31Van de Cappelle Paul431.9447.999
32De Keyser Anne421.2852.668
33Gryp Pierre416.0152.008
34Van Brackevelt Carine406.4645.169
35Vlietinck Jan383.8442.659
36Verbrugghe Bart378.4147.308
37Depuydt Tom330.4055.076
38Depoorter Luc324.6854.116
39Piepers Dirk321.0853.516
40Van Iseghem Huguette269.8544.986
41Teerlynck Stefan268.9853.805
42Defour Luc258.5051.705
43Top Bettina257.8951.585
44Christiaen Linda257.5842.936
45Decroock Franck254.5842.436
46Dewulf Geert243.0848.625
47Roose Francoise236.1847.245
48De Schoolmeester Annemie213.2353.314
49Vandepitte Luc208.8152.204
50Caes Marie-Jeanne186.5446.644
51Loose Hans176.2344.064
52Baeke Johan171.2657.093
53Braems Geert103.0751.542
54Vrijsen Herman103.0751.542
55Smets Lieve91.1145.562
56Bailleul Patrick91.0445.522
57Delanotte Maurits61.6161.611
58Cool Frans56.3456.341
59Verbrugghe Roland56.2556.251
60Laporte Han55.7555.751
61Degraeve Thierry55.6855.681
62Clybouw Johan53.9653.961
63Baekelandt Bruno49.4049.401
64Maeyaert Carolien47.8847.881
65Buffel Daniel47.5747.571
66D'Hulster Lena47.5747.571
67De Muelenaere Vincent42.3042.301
68Priem Simone42.0342.031
69Vandeputte Francoise39.5839.581
70Verhaeghe Jacques39.5839.581
71Vandeputte Cecile39.0539.051
72Bonduel Marc35.2335.231
73Vanloocke Paul35.2335.231

Vrijdag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld
1De Vlamynck Magda721.9260.1612
2Bruneel Jef719.1059.9312
3Buffel Daniel697.6758.1412
4D'Hulster Lena694.6257.8912
5Logghe Jeannine686.2657.1912
6Desoete Carlos679.2556.6012
7Rogiers Monique675.0256.2512
8Vandenberghe Marc674.1156.1812
9Vandepitte Luc668.9655.7512
10Dufour Rosa668.4855.7112
11Mille Daniel668.2055.6812
12Rosson Regine667.4355.6212
13Verdonck Martine665.9455.5012
14Dereeper Bernard663.3355.2812
15Jacobs Frank663.2355.2712
16De Corte Guido662.8455.2412
17Denoyel Fernanda662.8455.2412
18Vissers Christiane657.4254.7912
19Avonture Moniek655.3354.6112
20Wittebolle Liliane654.5254.5412
21Bearelle Bea653.6554.4712
22De Greef Jean652.9854.4212
23Nachtergaele Jo652.8154.4012
24Sadones Ludo650.9654.2512
25Braet Lieven649.1654.1012
26Allemeersch Odette648.7754.0612
27Cornelis Robert648.0954.0112
28Liefhooghe Roland648.0954.0112
29Van Iseghem Huguette647.6253.9712
30Nazari Danièle646.0953.8412
31Clyncke Marie-Louise645.6253.8012
32Cool Frans645.6253.8012
33Decraemer Dirk645.5253.7912
34Piepers Dirk644.7853.7312
35Van Daele Jacqueline642.2153.5212
36Verrue Christine642.0653.5112
37Desimpel Katrien640.4953.3712
38Verplancke Rita634.4752.8712
39Legroe Nicole634.1652.8512
40Lauwers Johan632.5452.7112
41Imbo Robert629.3952.4512
42Deforche Didier629.0252.4212
43Vlietinck Jan628.6752.3912
44Logghe Paul628.0652.3412
45Everaert Magda625.0352.0912
46Geldhof Erik620.4351.7012
47Caes Marie-Jeanne617.3151.4412
48Otte Madeleine616.6751.3912
49Walgrave Eddy614.8951.2412
50Debree Roger613.6251.1412
51Spiritus Cathy612.7351.0612
52Vandeputte Cecile611.3850.9512
53Cardinael Paul608.4150.7012
54Verhaeghe Johan605.2850.4412
55Roose Francoise602.5050.2112
56Volongé Jeanine602.2850.1912
57Clybouw Johan601.3050.1112
58Priem Simone600.1050.0112
59Christiaens Anne581.2648.4412
60Joye Koen578.3448.2012
61Cremers Anaïs578.2248.1912
62Lammerteyn Linda565.0047.0812
63Expeels Martine555.4455.5410
64Hessels Tine535.8848.7211
65Yde Greta529.8452.9810
66Gilliaert Monique529.3348.1211
67Loose Hans495.0149.5010
68Seghers Peter491.6954.639
69Vanneste Johan485.9648.6010
70Van de Cappelle Paul475.1652.809
71Bonduel Marc434.6039.5111
72Bailleul Patrick434.0948.239
73Delanotte Maurits421.7052.718
74Teerlynck Stefan416.7746.319
75D'hoore Rudy407.3345.269
76Van Eeghem Tine399.6049.958
77Groot Alf387.3943.049
78Decloedt Eliane385.5748.208
79Verlinde Rik385.5748.208
80Vandooren Patrick366.9145.868
81Depuydt Tom328.3554.736
82Dupont Gilbert316.4239.558
83Quets Willy268.4553.695
84Thonissen Liliane255.7136.537
85Verborgh Mieke255.6651.135
86Lebacq Annemie248.3949.685
87Baekelandt Bruno237.4847.505
88Cherlet Angèle235.3547.075
89Standaert Valère230.1546.035
90Cornillie Huguette224.2644.855
91Rabaey Josiane207.7451.944
92Vanloocke Paul200.6340.135
93Brys John194.2948.574
94Dewulf Geert189.7547.444
95Gryp Pierre189.7047.434
96Bossier Maria180.7045.184
97Vandeputte Francoise180.1845.054
98Vandervoort Denis168.8656.293
99De Visschere Erik161.2153.743
100Depoorter Luc155.7551.923
101Seru Gina152.7750.923
102Simoens Yolanda152.5050.833
103Blontrock Marleen149.1249.713
104Deroover Dirk137.8145.943
105Maenhout Ann137.8145.943
106Paepe Freddy132.7344.243
107Lecoutere Patrick116.6158.312
108Top Bettina116.0258.012
109Moerkerke Jan113.2537.753
110De Wever Julie109.6954.852
111Berthels Lydia106.8453.422
112De Clerck Frank106.8453.422
113Rogiest Chantal100.8950.452
114Breemeersch Monique99.5549.782
115De Soete Peter93.1146.562
116Vannieuwenburgh Carine88.4544.232
117Hanssens Jacqueline86.6143.312
118Bothe Monique72.9236.462
119Vanzandweghe Lucien72.9236.462
120Devos Ludwine59.9159.911
121Legroe Rita59.9159.911
122Vandenbergh Wim58.6358.631
123Debusschere Mieke58.1658.161
124Delvinquiere Patrick57.4457.441
125Schreel Katrien54.7254.721
126Simoens Lieve54.1754.171
127Camerlinck Peter52.9852.981
128Luca Raf52.9852.981
129Verbrugghe Bart52.5952.591
130Verhaeghe Lieve51.2551.251
131Degraeve Thierry51.1951.191
132Van Loocke Christine51.1951.191
133Smets Lieve50.4250.421
134De Schoolmeester Annemie50.3950.391
135Bogaert Luc49.5849.581
136Augustus Louis49.1749.171
137Van Winghem Luc49.1749.171
138Christiaen Linda48.3348.331
139Baeke Johan47.9247.921
140Busschaert Martin47.0847.081
141Germeys Norma47.0847.081
142Decadt Roger46.2046.201
143Laporte Han45.5445.541
144Van Brackevelt Carine45.5445.541
145Verhaeghe Jacques43.1543.151
146Vandenberghe Gerda42.7542.751
147Vandepitte Lieve42.5642.561
148Verbeke Chantal42.5642.561
149Coeman Jo41.1041.101
150Coeman Mieke41.1041.101
151Dossche Dirk39.1339.131
152Van Rostenberghe Mieke39.1339.131
153De Groef Kate37.2037.201
154Debackere Magda34.1834.181

Slem Klassement voor de maand februari

PlaatsNaamTotaal
1Jacobs Frank10
2Geldhof Erik7
3Gryp Pierre6
4Legroe Nicole6
5Mille Daniel6
6Braet Lieven5
7Dereeper Bernard5
8Avonture Moniek4
9Bruneel Jef4
10De Vlamynck Magda4
11Degraeve Thierry4
12Dufour Rosa4
13Expeels Martine4
14Seghers Peter4
15Van Loocke Christine4
16Vandenberghe Marc4
17Vandeputte Francoise4
18Verrue Christine4
19Brys John3
20De Corte Guido3
21Denoyel Fernanda3
22Desoete Carlos3
23Roose Francoise3
24Volongé Jeanine3
25Wittebolle Liliane3
26Baeke Johan2
27Buffel Daniel2
28Caes Marie-Jeanne2
29Camerlinck Peter2
30Cardinael Paul2
31Clyncke Marie-Louise2
32De Keyser Anne2
33De Wever Julie2
34Deforche Didier2
35Defour Luc2
36D’Hulster Lena2
37Hanssens Jacqueline2
38Hessels Tine2
39Joye Koen2
40Laporte Han2
41Logghe Jeannine2
42Logghe Paul2
43Luca Raf2
44Nachtergaele Jo2
45Top Bettina2
46Vandepitte Luc2
47Vandervoort Denis2
48Verhaeghe Jacques2
49Verhaeghe Johan2
50Clybouw Johan1
51Debree Roger1
52Delanotte Maurits1
53Depuydt Tom1
54Desimpel Katrien1
55Gaeremyn Jackie1
56Nazari Danièle1
57Piepers Dirk1
58Rogiers Monique1
59Spiritus Cathy1
60Tilleman Gerda1
61Van Iseghem Huguette1
62Vandeputte Cecile1
63Verplancke Rita1

Algemeen Slem Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaal
1Bruneel Jef25
2D'Hulster Lena25
3De Vlamynck Magda24
4Debree Roger23
5Geldhof Erik23
6Braet Lieven22
7Brys John22
8Buffel Daniel22
9Legroe Nicole22
10Dereeper Bernard21
11Imbo Robert20
12Piepers Dirk20
13Vandenberghe Marc19
14Verdonck Martine19
15Clybouw Johan18
16De Corte Guido18
17Denoyel Fernanda18
18Jacobs Frank18
19Nachtergaele Jo16
20Rosson Regine16
21Spiritus Cathy16
22Mille Daniel15
23Desoete Carlos14
24Baeke Johan13
25De Schoolmeester Annemie13
26Deforche Didier13
27Dufour Rosa13
28Hessels Tine13
29De Keyser Anne12
30Everaert Magda12
31Gaeremyn Jackie12
32Joye Koen12
33Vandewalle Jeanne12
34Verrue Christine12
35Decloedt Eliane11
36Laporte Han11
37Verlinde Rik11
38Caes Marie-Jeanne10
39Expeels Martine10
40Gilliaert Monique10
41Wittebolle Liliane10
42Defour Luc9
43Logghe Jeannine9
44Decraemer Dirk8
45Logghe Paul8
46Priem Simone8
47Van Daele Jacqueline8
48Christiaens Anne7
49Cool Frans7
50Cornelis Robert7
51Gryp Pierre7
52Van Iseghem Huguette7
53Vandooren Patrick7
54Verplancke Rita7
55Debusschere Mieke6
56Seghers Peter6
57Van de Cappelle Paul6
58Vandepitte Luc6
59Avonture Moniek5
60Clyncke Marie-Louise5
61Desimpel Katrien5
62D'hoore Rudy5
63Lauwers Johan5
64Berthels Lydia4
65Cardinael Paul4
66De Clerck Frank4
67De Keyser Trees4
68De Wever Julie4
69Delanotte Maurits4
70Legroe Rita4
71Top Bettina4
72Van Loocke Christine4
73Vandeputte Francoise4
74Vandervoort Denis4
75Allemeersch Odette3
76De Soete Peter3
77Degraeve Thierry3
78Liefhooghe Roland3
79Nazari Danièle3
80Priem Dirk3
81Rogiers Monique3
82Sadones Ludo3
83Schreel Katrien3
84Seru Gina3
85Vandeputte Cecile3
86Verborgh Mieke3
87Verhaeghe Johan3
88Vlietinck Jan3
89Braet Catherine2
90Camerlinck Peter2
91Claeyssens Philip2
92Cornillie Huguette2
93De Greef Jean2
94De Vis Roland2
95Depoorter Luc2
96Depuydt Tom2
97Devos Rita2
98Hanssens Jacqueline2
99Legroe Vic2
100Loose Hans2
101Luca Raf2
102Mareydt Diane2
103Otte Madeleine2
104Rogiest Chantal2
105Roose Francoise2
106Smets Lieve2
107Teerlynck Stefan2
108Verhaeghe Jacques2
109Volongé Jeanine2
110Yde Greta2
111Asselborn Hélène1
112Bonduel Marc1
113De Waele Karoline1
114Devos Ludwine1
115Gryson Eric1
116Tilleman Gerda1
117Vanneste Johan1
118Vissers Christiane1

Getrouwheid dd 29.12.2023

NaamGetrouwheidOpgebruiktRestant
Allemeersch Odette14014
Asselborn Hélène10010
Avonture Moniek16016
Baeke Johan16016
Baekelandt Bruno909
Bailleul Patrick11011
Bearelle Bea16016
Blontrock Marleen202
Bogaert Luc101
Bonduel Marc12012
Bossier Maria505
Braems Geert202
Braet Catherine101
Braet Lieven34034
Breemeersch Monique14014
Bruggeman Karoline101
Bruneel Jef26026
Brys John27027
Buffel Daniel24024
Busschaert Martin101
Caes Marie-Jeanne14014
Cardinael Paul13013
Cherlet Angèle808
Christiaen Linda404
Christiaens Anne10010
Claeyssens Philip606
Clybouw Johan11011
Clyncke Marie-Louise25025
Coeman Jo101
Coeman Mieke101
Cool Frans14014
Cornelis Robert21021
Cornillie Huguette11011
Cremers Anaïs27027
De Corte Guido16016
De Donder Joris11011
De Greef Jean25025
De Keyser Anne505
De Keyser Trees12012
De Muelenaere Vincent101
De Schoolmeester Annemie909
De Soete Peter13013
De Vis Roland909
De Visschere Erik101
De Vlamynck Magda28028
De Waele Karoline20020
De Wever Julie101
Debackere Magda404
Debree Roger29029
Debusschere Mieke909
Decadt Roger101
Decloedt Eliane17017
Decraemer Dirk21021
Decroock Franck404
Deforche Didier22022
Defour Luc909
Degraeve Thierry101
Delanotte Maurits606
Denoyel Fernanda16016
Depoorter Luc808
Depuydt Tom909
Dereeper Bernard32032
Deroover Dirk13013
Desimpel Katrien11011
Desoete Carlos35035
Devos Ludwine909
Devos Rita404
Dewulf Geert11011
D'hoore Rudy13013
D'Hulster Lena22022
Dochy Patrick707
Dufour Rosa16016
Dupont Gilbert101
Everaert Magda27027
Expeels Martine22022
Gaeremyn Jackie11011
Geldhof Erik40040
Geldof Luc202
Germeys Norma101
Gilliaert Monique15015
Groot Alf303
Gryp Pierre808
Gryson Eric10010
Hanssens Jacqueline202
Hessels Tine19019
Imbo Robert35035
Jacobs Frank13013
Jacxens Alexander202
Joye Koen14014
Lammerteyn Linda21021
Laporte Han12012
Lauwers Johan11011
Lebacq Annemie303
Lecoutere Patrick101
Legroe Nicole29029
Legroe Rita15015
Legroe Vic10010
Liefhooghe Roland13013
Logghe Jeannine13013
Logghe Paul22022
Loose Hans26026
Maenhout Ann13013
Maeyaert Carolien101
Mahau Veronique11011
Mille Daniel22022
Moerkerke Jan303
Moret Jos11011
Nachtergaele Jo23023
Nazari Danièle20020
Otte Madeleine13013
Paelinck Michael101
Paepe Freddy202
Piepers Dirk19019
Priem Dirk13013
Priem Simone21021
Quets Willy101
Rogiers Monique12012
Rogiest Chantal303
Roose Francoise27027
Rosson Regine41041
Sadones Ludo18018
Schreel Katrien909
Seghers Peter14014
Seru Gina18018
Simoens Lieve101
Simoens Yolanda404
Smets Lieve303
Spiritus Cathy18018
Standaert Valère202
Teerlynck Stefan13013
Top Bettina303
Van Brackevelt Carine808
Van Daele Jacqueline13013
Van de Cappelle Paul19019
Van Eeghem Tine505
Van Iseghem Huguette29029
Van Maele Anneke12012
Van Nieuwenbrogh Georges303
Vandenberghe Gerda101
Vandenberghe Marc30030
Vandepitte Luc19019
Vandeputte Cecile16016
Vandeputte Francoise303
Vandervoort Denis202
Vandewalle Jeanne707
Vandooren Patrick12012
Vanloocke Paul13013
Vanneste Johan12012
Vanneste Sonja202
Vannieuwenburgh Carine101
Verborgh Mieke21021
Verbrugghe Bart606
Verbrugghe Roland606
Verdonck Martine27027
Verhaeghe Jacques101
Verhaeghe Johan26026
Verhaeghe Lieve101
Verlinde Rik17017
Verplancke Rita707
Verrue Christine22022
Vissers Christiane15015
Vlietinck Jan27027
Volongé Jeanine19019
Vrijsen Herman202
Walgrave Eddy909
Wittebolle Liliane26026
Yde Greta909