KLASSEMENT Zomercompetitie 2022

Hoofd klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld 
1Braet Lieven1114.961.9418
2Debree Roger1112.7961.8218
3Buffel Daniel1105.5461.4218
4Vandenberghe Marc1103.9861.3318
5Dereeper Bernard1102.1961.2318
6Verhaeghe Johan109760.9418
7D'Hulster Lena109560.8318
8Maddens Joost1092.4760.6918
9Geldhof Erik1087.7860.4318
10Imbo Robert1080.7760.0418
11Cornelis Robert1068.1959.3418
12Laporte Han1061.7658.9918
13Legroe Nicole1049.3858.318
14Everaert Magda1047.1158.1718
15De Corte Guido1044.9758.0518
16Denoyel Fernanda1041.9757.8918
17Verrue Christine1038.9457.7218
18Decloedt Eliane1038.2857.6818
19Desoete Carlos1032.8957.3818
20Verdonck Martine1030.7457.2618
21Roose Francoise1027.1357.0618
22Vandepitte Luc1025.8556.9918
23Volongé Jeanine1025.7656.9918
24Mille Daniel 1012.6156.2618
25Decraemer Dirk1012.2956.2418
26Liefhooghe Roland1009.3356.0718
27Piepers Dirk1005.2655.8518
28Van Iseghem Huguette1003.9955.7818
29Wittebolle Liliane1001.3755.6318
30Geeraert Marc998.6255.4818
31Rosson Regine996.1955.3418
32Deforche Didier994.2555.2418
33Vandeputte Cecile992.1455.1218
34Dewulf Geert980.3654.4618
35Clybouw Johan980.0754.4518
36Van Daele Jacqueline979.7654.4318
37Expeels Martine979.6254.4218
38Dufour Rosa962.3453.4618
39Legroe Vic956.2253.1218
40Baeke Johan953.3352.9618
41Brys John952.0552.8918
42Nachtergaele Jo952.0352.8918
43Logghe Jeannine950.5152.8118
44Clyncke Marie-Louise948.5452.718
45Hessels Tine940.252.2318
46Cherlet Angèle938.8452.1618
47Verlinde Rik936.7858.5516
48Bearelle Bea936.6752.0418
49Priem Simone935.5751.9818
50Breemeersch Monique927.3451.5218
51Vissers Christiane925.2951.4118
52Nazari Danièle923.6451.3118
53Vlietinck Jan919.551.0818
54Moret Jos917.6550.9818
55Loose Hans914.8350.8218
56Logghe Paul912.6250.718
57Spiritus Cathy911.2550.6318
58Cardinael Paul910.9950.6118
59De Vis Roland908.0953.4217
60Verplancke Rita904.6950.2618
61Allemeersch Odette902.4350.1418
62Gilliaert Monique898.4152.8517
63Caes Marie-Jeanne898.0352.8317
64Priem Dirk894.7349.7118
65Rogiers Monique893.9349.6618
66Avonture Moniek881.0451.8317
67Standaert Valère874.9254.6816
68Lammerteyn Linda871.1348.418
69Cremers Anaïs864.7748.0418
70De Waele Karoline861.5847.8718
71Sadones Ludo861.1347.8418
72Simoens Yolanda851.3547.318
73Verborgh Mieke847.9847.1118
74Vanmarcke Luc828.3548.7317
75Vandooren Patrick823.5245.7518
76Otte Madeleine820.3648.2617
77Debusschere Mieke819.4751.2216
78D'hoore Rudy818.345.4618
79Legroe Rita813.850.8616
80Seghers Peter813.7450.8616
81De Greef Jean811.5145.0818
82Vanzandweghe Lucien771.9942.8918
83Desimpel Hugo771.8651.4615
84Van Brackevelt Carine767.6351.1815
85Yde Greta723.2251.6614
86Verbrugghe Bart720.3151.4514
87Christiaen Linda704.6541.4517
88Van Eeghem Tine704.2554.1713
89Gryson Eric668.7744.5815
90Lauwers Johan625.5944.6914
91Busschaert Martin615.3555.9411
92Germeys Norma615.3455.9411
93Desimpel Katrien608.5655.3211
94Top Bettina594.8742.4914
95De Keyser Trees586.6248.8912
96Vanneste Johan582.1348.5112
97Schreel Katrien562.9951.1811
98Walgrave Eddy560.2346.6912
99Decroock Franck545.4641.9613
100Bailleul Patrick529.348.1211
101Asselborn Hélène488.4844.4111
102Steels Jean-Pierre486.5854.069
103Bourdin Hélène479.8743.6211
104Rogiest Chantal477.3753.049
105Claeyssens Philip453.5356.698
106Bossier Maria449.0949.99
107De Visschere Erik415.9759.427
108Cool Frans404.150.518
109Deryckere Paul386.9155.277
110Devos Ludwine367.6145.958
111Mahau Veronique362.3940.279
112De Schoolmeester Annemie359.6651.387
113Paepe Freddy341.1948.747
114Verkest Luc340.242.538
115Debackere Magda294.4442.067
116Moerkerke Jan291.841.697
117Smets Hugo247.7949.565
118Taveirne Annemie192.8438.575
119Baekelandt Bruno182.2945.574
120Decadt Roger166.655.533
121Vandenberghe Gerda161.7640.444
122Depuydt Tom159.4753.163
123Braet Nicole147.649.23
124Deduytsche Jacques136.3845.463
125Demaecker Francois115.0257.512
126Willems Jean-Marie114.1438.053
127Defour Luc109.3454.672
128Champagne Thierry99.6749.842
129Depoorter Luc99.5549.782
130Braems Geert96.8148.412
131Beernaert Jan94.5947.32
132Simoens Lieve91.5945.82
133Vanrafelghem Friedel79.4739.742
134Smets Lieve59.4759.471
135Coeman Mieke59.1759.171
136Micholt Roos57.9257.921
137Watteyne Roland57.9257.921
138De Caluwé Jean-Raphael57.9157.911
139Van Waes Kate57.9157.911
140Bruggeman Karoline56.856.81
141Verlinde Ernest52.0852.081
142Maeyaert Caroline51.651.61
143Vanzandycke Serge51.651.61
144Bogaert Mieke46.0146.011
145Lanssens Bernard41.9941.991
146Ostyn Arlette40.8340.831
147Loveniers Wilfried37.5237.521

Maandag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld 
1Maddens Joost735.5961.312
2Laporte Han729.4360.7912
3Decloedt Eliane707.4258.9512
4Verlinde Rik706.5358.8812
5Everaert Magda688.6357.3912
6Dereeper Bernard681.4156.7812
7Legroe Vic675.2956.2712
8Verhaeghe Johan671.4655.9612
9De Vis Roland668.5355.7112
10Vandepitte Luc666.9255.5812
11Geldhof Erik664.6655.3912
12Vandeputte Cecile663.1255.2612
13Verdonck Martine662.1155.1812
14Mille Daniel 659.3854.9512
15Cornelis Robert657.7754.8112
16Decraemer Dirk657.1554.7612
17Brys John655.4454.6212
18Rosson Regine655.354.6112
19Volongé Jeanine652.654.3812
20Debree Roger651.4654.2912
21Debusschere Mieke648.2354.0212
22Dewulf Geert646.6353.8912
23Breemeersch Monique646.4853.8712
24Moret Jos646.4853.8712
25Baeke Johan644.553.7112
26Cherlet Angèle642.1153.5112
27Vandenberghe Marc641.5653.4612
28Braet Lieven638.8453.2412
29Legroe Rita638.4253.212
30Clyncke Marie-Louise635.5752.9612
31Roose Francoise633.6552.812
32Van Iseghem Huguette632.352.6912
33Desoete Carlos631.6152.6312
34Imbo Robert631.452.6212
35Verrue Christine614.8551.2412
36Legroe Nicole605.5650.4612
37Piepers Dirk604.9250.4112
38Nachtergaele Jo603.3350.2812
39Priem Simone596.8249.7412
40Wittebolle Liliane589.0349.0912
41Deforche Didier559.4246.6212
42Gryson Eric554.1246.1812
43Lammerteyn Linda540.1745.0112
44Vlietinck Jan530.5644.2112
45De Corte Guido524.6352.4610
46Denoyel Fernanda524.6352.4610
47Cremers Anaïs520.1243.3412
48Buffel Daniel518.2257.589
49Vandooren Patrick492.841.0712
50Asselborn Hélène488.4844.4111
51Gilliaert Monique474.752.749
52D'Hulster Lena454.756.848
53D'hoore Rudy453.641.2411
54Verborgh Mieke408.1840.8210
55Loose Hans392.2843.599
56Busschaert Martin391.5655.947
57Germeys Norma391.5555.947
58Dufour Rosa384.3954.917
59De Waele Karoline373.4841.59
60Devos Ludwine367.6145.958
61Verkest Luc296.9242.427
62Standaert Valère268.3753.675
63Vissers Christiane249.8249.965
64Smets Hugo247.7949.565
65Expeels Martine205.1451.294
66Yde Greta202.2950.574
67Rogiest Chantal200.3350.084
68Bearelle Bea199.0749.774
69Christiaen Linda173.7543.444
70Depuydt Tom159.4753.163
71De Schoolmeester Annemie153.0751.023
72Allemeersch Odette150.2250.073
73Simoens Yolanda145.9848.663
74Desimpel Hugo144.2548.083
75De Keyser Trees117.1458.572
76Willems Jean-Marie114.1438.053
77Van Eeghem Tine108.9354.472
78Caes Marie-Jeanne100.1350.072
79Hessels Tine99.6949.852
80Verplancke Rita86.4943.252
81Braet Nicole84.8242.412
82Mahau Veronique80.8940.452
83Vanrafelghem Friedel79.4739.742
84Decroock Franck78.1339.072
85Taveirne Annemie70.6935.352
86Moerkerke Jan67.933.952
87Desimpel Katrien56.9556.951
88Cardinael Paul53.2753.271
89Vanmarcke Luc53.2253.221
90Paepe Freddy52.6852.681
91Verlinde Ernest52.0852.081
92Bailleul Patrick48.0448.041
93Baekelandt Bruno45.2445.241
94Debackere Magda29.7629.761

Donderdag klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld 
1Debree Roger749.9962.512
2Braet Lieven732.2761.0212
3Verhaeghe Johan72860.6712
4Geldhof Erik708.4159.0312
5Vandenberghe Marc706.9658.9112
6Imbo Robert698.0858.1712
7Desoete Carlos673.8656.1612
8Expeels Martine671.4555.9512
9Dereeper Bernard661.5255.1312
10Roose Francoise658.9754.9112
11Seghers Peter655.7254.6412
12Avonture Moniek654.8954.5712
13Logghe Paul647.0353.9212
14Van Daele Jacqueline637.3853.1212
15Verbrugghe Bart637.2453.112
16Van Brackevelt Carine636.8953.0712
17Van Iseghem Huguette633.0552.7512
18Maddens Joost631.0552.5912
19Cardinael Paul623.945212
20Priem Dirk623.751.9812
21Rosson Regine623.751.9812
22Piepers Dirk602.2650.1912
23Hessels Tine596.5349.7112
24Vanmarcke Luc596.5349.7112
25De Waele Karoline593.5549.4612
26Vanneste Johan582.1348.5112
27Deforche Didier578.8448.2412
28Verborgh Mieke572.7847.7312
29Vlietinck Jan571.9747.6612
30Schreel Katrien562.9951.1811
31Top Bettina523.4643.6212
32De Keyser Trees469.4846.9510
33Claeyssens Philip453.5356.698
34Legroe Nicole446.0649.569
35Christiaen Linda419.441.9410
36Decroock Franck419.441.9410
37Verrue Christine371.6953.17
38Debackere Magda264.6844.116
39Bailleul Patrick239.8747.975
40Laporte Han210.8452.714
41Caes Marie-Jeanne158.8952.963
42Vandepitte Luc148.2449.413
43Mahau Veronique143.0547.683
44Defour Luc109.3454.672
45D'hoore Rudy107.99363
46Vandooren Patrick107.99363
47Baeke Johan104.6552.332
48De Schoolmeester Annemie104.6552.332
49Beernaert Jan94.5947.32
50Taveirne Annemie90.845.42
51Micholt Roos57.9257.921
52Watteyne Roland57.9257.921
53Bruggeman Karoline56.856.81
54Brys John54.6154.611
55Depoorter Luc54.6154.611
56Buffel Daniel52.6552.651
57Maeyaert Caroline51.651.61
58Vanzandycke Serge51.651.61
59Clybouw Johan50.5750.571
60Moerkerke Jan49.7249.721
61Decloedt Eliane49.4249.421
62Verkest Luc43.2843.281
63Dewulf Geert36.336.31

Vrijdag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld 
1Buffel Daniel730.460.8712
2D'Hulster Lena730.460.8712
3Dereeper Bernard71959.9212
4Vandenberghe Marc716.5559.7112
5Cornelis Robert715.1359.5912
6Liefhooghe Roland715.1359.5912
7De Corte Guido705.3758.7812
8Denoyel Fernanda702.3758.5312
9Legroe Nicole70158.4212
10Braet Lieven699.6658.3112
11Geeraert Marc698.1858.1812
12Clybouw Johan688.2357.3512
13Imbo Robert686.1157.1812
14Volongé Jeanine684.5957.0512
15Verdonck Martine682.3756.8612
16Piepers Dirk677.5456.4612
17Verrue Christine674.7156.2312
18Everaert Magda670.4955.8712
19Wittebolle Liliane665.6955.4712
20Logghe Jeannine661.9255.1612
21Geldhof Erik660.3255.0312
22Debree Roger652.1154.3412
23Spiritus Cathy647.2153.9312
24Vandepitte Luc644.0853.6712
25Deforche Didier643.5853.6312
26Nazari Danièle643.1453.612
27Caes Marie-Jeanne639.0153.2512
28Bearelle Bea638.6253.2212
29Verplancke Rita636.4753.0412
30Rogiers Monique630.7652.5612
31Roose Francoise630.1852.5212
32Desimpel Hugo627.6152.312
33Vissers Christiane624.5252.0412
34Loose Hans624.2352.0212
35Verhaeghe Johan623.4551.9512
36Dufour Rosa622.7751.912
37Vandeputte Cecile622.5451.8812
38Allemeersch Odette620.0951.6712
39Rosson Regine614.0151.1712
40Van Iseghem Huguette611.6350.9712
41Hessels Tine609.450.7812
42Otte Madeleine607.8350.6512
43Sadones Ludo607.7750.6512
44Standaert Valère606.5555.1411
45Priem Simone606.3250.5312
46Dewulf Geert598.2849.8612
47Van Eeghem Tine595.3254.1211
48De Greef Jean589.8949.1612
49Decraemer Dirk584.5753.1411
50Simoens Yolanda582.148.5112
51Cremers Anaïs578.8548.2412
52Lammerteyn Linda561.4346.7912
53Walgrave Eddy560.2346.6912
54Lauwers Johan557.946.4912
55Cherlet Angèle552.5746.0512
56Vanzandweghe Lucien552.5746.0512
57Desimpel Katrien551.6155.1610
58Vandooren Patrick543.3345.2812
59D'hoore Rudy538.5944.8812
60Van Daele Jacqueline525.9152.5910
61Nachtergaele Jo524.2152.4210
62Yde Greta520.9352.0910
63Vlietinck Jan515.3642.9512
64Mille Daniel 491.354.599
65Steels Jean-Pierre486.5854.069
66Bourdin Hélène479.8743.6211
67Bossier Maria449.0949.99
68Gilliaert Monique423.7152.968
69De Visschere Erik415.9759.427
70Clyncke Marie-Louise404.150.518
71Cool Frans404.150.518
72Desoete Carlos401.3650.178
73Deryckere Paul386.9155.277
74Paepe Freddy288.5148.096
75Rogiest Chantal277.0455.415
76Baeke Johan243.6948.745
77Bailleul Patrick241.3948.285
78Busschaert Martin223.7955.954
79Germeys Norma223.7955.954
80Cardinael Paul191.4647.874
81Moerkerke Jan174.1843.554
82Decadt Roger166.655.533
83Vandenberghe Gerda161.7640.444
84Avonture Moniek147.0949.033
85Expeels Martine144.7448.253
86Mahau Veronique138.4534.614
87Baekelandt Bruno137.0545.683
88Deduytsche Jacques136.3845.463
89Decloedt Eliane131.6765.842
90Verlinde Rik131.6765.842
91Verborgh Mieke124.4641.493
92Demaecker Francois115.0257.512
93Christiaen Linda111.537.173
94Laporte Han110.9155.462
95De Schoolmeester Annemie101.9450.972
96Champagne Thierry99.6749.842
97Braems Geert96.8148.412
98Logghe Paul95.547.752
99Breemeersch Monique94.9447.472
100Simoens Lieve91.5945.82
101Braet Nicole62.7862.781
102Vanmarcke Luc61.6161.611
103Maddens Joost61.661.61
104Smets Lieve59.4759.471
105Coeman Mieke59.1759.171
106De Caluwé Jean-Raphael57.9157.911
107Van Waes Kate57.9157.911
108Decroock Franck47.9347.931
109Bogaert Mieke46.0146.011
110Depoorter Luc44.9444.941
111Lanssens Bernard41.9941.991
112Ostyn Arlette40.8340.831
113Loveniers Wilfried37.5237.521
114Taveirne Annemie31.3531.351

Algemeen Slem Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaal
1Vandenberghe Marc20
2Vandeputte Cecile18
3Debree Roger17
4Braet Lieven16
5Rosson Regine16
6Nachtergaele Jo15
7Dereeper Bernard14
8Desoete Carlos14
9Cherlet Angèle13
10Cornelis Robert13
11Priem Simone13
12Geeraert Marc12
13Legroe Nicole12
14Volongé Jeanine12
15Wittebolle Liliane12
16Roose Francoise11
17Verrue Christine11
18Yde Greta11
19De Corte Guido10
20Debusschere Mieke10
21Denoyel Fernanda10
22Desimpel Katrien10
23Legroe Vic10
24Vissers Christiane10
25Van Eeghem Tine9
26Vandepitte Luc9
27Claeyssens Philip8
28De Vis Roland8
29Deforche Didier8
30Legroe Rita8
31Liefhooghe Roland8
32Priem Dirk8
33Avonture Moniek7
34De Schoolmeester Annemie7
35Geldhof Erik7
36Loose Hans7
37Nazari Danièle7
38Spiritus Cathy7
39Van Daele Jacqueline7
40Verhaeghe Johan7
41Baeke Johan6
42Bourdin Hélène6
43Brys John6
44Busschaert Martin6
45Clyncke Marie-Louise6
46De Visschere Erik6
47Germeys Norma6
48Laporte Han6
49Mille Daniel 6
50Piepers Dirk6
51Van Iseghem Huguette6
52Desimpel Hugo5
53Everaert Magda5
54Maddens Joost5
55Verlinde Rik5
56Buffel Daniel4
57Decloedt Eliane4
58Depuydt Tom4
59Dewulf Geert4
60D'Hulster Lena4
61Gilliaert Monique4
62Lauwers Johan4
63Logghe Paul4
64Rogiers Monique4
65Schreel Katrien4
66Vandenberghe Gerda4
67Cardinael Paul3
68Expeels Martine3
69Gryson Eric3
70Lammerteyn Linda3
71Verdonck Martine3
72Asselborn Hélène2
73Baeghe Carine2
74Baekelandt Bruno2
75Bearelle Bea2
76Cool Frans2
77Cremers Anaïs2
78Demaecker Francois2
79Deryckere Paul2
80Devisschere Erik2
81Hessels Tine2
82Logghe Jeannine2
83Mahau Veronique2
84Micholt Roos2
85Otte Madeleine2
86Sadones Ludo2
87Seghers Peter2
88Simoens Yolanda2
89Smets Hugo2
90Steels Jean-Pierre2
91Taveirne Annemie2
92Top Bettina2
93Watteyne Roland2
94Allemeersch Odette1
95Clybouw Johan1
96De Greef Jean1
97De Keyser Trees1
98Dufour Rosa1
99Vanneste Johan1
100Verplancke Rita1
101Baert Steve0
102Beernaert Jan0
103Bogaert Mieke0
104Bossier Maria0
105Bothe Monique0
106Braems Geert0
107Braet Nicole0
108Breemeersch Monique0
109Bruggeman Karoline0
110Bruyland Gilbert0
111Champagne Thierry0
112Coeman Mieke0
113Coppens Edouard0
114De Caluwé Jean-Raphael0
115De Preter Laure0
116Debackere Magda0
117Decadt Roger0
118Decraemer Dirk0
119Decroock Franck0
120Deduytsche Jacques0
121Defour Luc0
122Defruyt Prosper0
123Dekeersmaecker Mieke0
124Delanotte Maurits0
125Deloof Anne0
126Demandt Pierre0
127Depoorter Luc0
128Dewinter Annie0
129D'Haese Christine0
130Ducoront David0
131Geens Annie0
132Hanssens Jacqueline0
133Hoebeeck Jos0
134Huybrecht Emiel0
135Huybrecht Hans0
136Lanssens Bernard0
137Lebacq Annemie0
138Maeyaert Caroline0
139Matthys Mireille0
140Moerkerke Jan0
141Moret Jos0
142Naulaerts Eddy0
143Ostyn Arlette0
144Paepe Freddy0
145Simoens Lieve0
146Smets Lieve0
147Somers Karina0
148Standaert Valère0
149Stroo Daniel0
150Van Lanckere Linda0
151Van Waes Kate0
152Vandecasteele Ann0
153Vanhecke Lieve0
154Vanhilderson Martin0
155Vanmarcke Luc0
156Vanrafelghem Friedel0
157Vanzandweghe Lucien0
158Vanzandycke Serge0
159Verlinde Ernest0
160Walgrave Eddy0
161Willems Jean-Marie0
162Loveniers Wilfried0
166Christiaen Linda-1
167De Waele Karoline-1
168Devos Ludwine-1
169D'hoore Rudy-1
170Rogiest Chantal-1
171Verkest Luc-1
172Vlietinck Jan-1
173Bailleul Patrick-2
174Caes Marie-Jeanne-2
175Van Brackevelt Carine-2
176Vandooren Patrick-2
177Verbrugghe Bart-2
178Verborgh Mieke-3
179Imbo Robert-4