KLASSEMENT Wintercompetitie 2022

Hoofd klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld 
1Maddens Joost1086.0660.3418
2Vandenberghe Marc1085.8660.3318
3Everaert Magda1073.9959.6718
4Braet Lieven1062.9259.0518
5Verdonck Martine1051.658.4218
6Imbo Robert1050.1558.3418
7Buffel Daniel1043.7757.9918
8Geldhof Erik1041.8257.8818
9Cornelis Robert1041.5957.8718
10D'Hulster Lena1039.657.7618
11Debree Roger1035.9757.5518
12Verrue Christine1035.857.5418
13Volongé Jeanine1034.3857.4718
14Dereeper Bernard1028.2357.1218
15Desoete Carlos1022.2156.7918
16Deforche Didier1018.9656.6118
17Mille Daniel1018.6156.5918
18Decraemer Dirk1016.7356.4918
19Legroe Nicole1010.0856.1218
20Van Iseghem Huguette1006.2355.918
21Van Daele Jacqueline1004.0255.7818
22Wittebolle Liliane1003.7655.7618
23Logghe Paul1003.5455.7518
24Vandepitte Luc1001.2855.6318
25Piepers Dirk996.5955.3718
26Roose Francoise990.1455.0118
27Liefhooghe Roland987.2354.8518
28Verhaeghe Johan984.1254.6718
29Clyncke Marie-Louise983.5454.6418
30Baeke Johan979.1254.418
31Nachtergaele Jo977.0354.2818
32Dufour Rosa974.3854.1318
33Brys John973.7954.118
34Gilliaert Monique970.0353.8918
35Expeels Martine969.3153.8518
36Caes Marie-Jeanne955.5453.0918
37Dewulf Geert951.9252.8818
38Cherlet Angèle945.2552.5118
39Avonture Moniek932.5751.8118
40Rosson Regine926.1551.4518
41Priem Simone923.751.3218
42Hessels Tine919.651.0918
43Geeraert Marc914.6750.8218
44Seghers Peter914.0950.7818
45Verborgh Mieke893.0949.6218
46De Corte Guido888.5255.5316
47Denoyel Fernanda888.5255.5316
48Vlietinck Jan878.5548.8118
49Bearelle Bea850.9747.2818
50Clybouw Johan845.0752.8216
51De Waele Karoline830.3346.1318
52Cardinael Paul827.2248.6617
53Spiritus Cathy822.7448.417
54Cremers Anaïs808.9344.9418
55Moret Jos804.3747.3217
56Breemeersch Monique804.1747.317
57Laporte Han800.8557.214
58Rogiers Monique785.5149.0916
59Vandeputte Cecile785.0346.1817
60Nazari Danièle782.0652.1415
61Lammerteyn Linda775.0343.0618
62Verbrugghe Bart757.154.0814
63Decloedt Eliane744.6253.1914
64Cool Frans739.8152.8414
65Top Bettina736.7543.3417
66De Vis Roland731.3652.2414
67Yde Greta710.9350.7814
68De Greef Jean709.6144.3516
69Vissers Christiane705.3347.0215
70Vanneste Johan70350.2114
71Priem Dirk701.9743.8716
72Sadones Ludo683.2948.8114
73Logghe Jeannine666.1451.2413
74Desimpel Hugo662.850.9813
75Otte Madeleine661.9947.2914
76Allemeersch Odette645.246.0914
77Verlinde Rik639.1253.2612
78Walgrave Eddy625.8552.1512
79De Schoolmeester Annemie605.3550.4512
80Christiaen Linda604.7843.214
81Van Eeghem Tine571.951.9911
82Gryson Eric555.1246.2612
83Desimpel Katrien550.7755.0810
84Baekelandt Bruno540.6454.0610
85Verplancke Rita535.2748.6611
86Loose Hans532.974113
87Legroe Vic525.1252.5110
88Schreel Katrien520.6352.0610
89Christiaens Anne515.4939.6513
90Debusschere Mieke509.2450.9210
91Legroe Rita508.5850.8610
92De Keyser Trees499.0349.910
93D'hoore Rudy489.2340.7712
94Lauwers Johan477.4943.4111
95Decroock Franck438.6643.8710
96Bourdin Hélène431.5239.2311
97Rogiest Chantal423.2852.918
98Van Brackevelt Carine421.7346.869
99Asselborn Hélène414.3946.049
100Devos Ludwine385.1848.158
101Standaert Valère382.5754.657
102De Visschere Erik355.9850.857
103Bailleul Patrick339.0642.388
104Vanmarcke Luc336.9448.137
105De Soete Peter306.9351.166
106Vandooren Patrick289.6841.387
107Claeyssens Philip283.7356.755
108Depuydt Tom283.0856.625
109Gryp Pierre277.9255.585
110Depoorter Luc275.5155.15
111Busschaert Martin243.9660.994
112Germeys Norma243.9660.994
113Paepe Freddy230.8246.165
114De Keyser Anne215.8253.964
115Meulemeester Luc215.8253.964
116Simoens Yolanda191.8738.375
117Moerkerke Jan185.8937.185
118Vanparys Luc154.0651.353
119Defour Luc147.8949.33
120Decadt Roger120.8360.422
121Verlinde Ernest105.552.752
122Verbeke Chantal102.5851.292
123Braems Geert98.649.32
124Van Maele Anneke92.7146.362
125Bossier Maria92.246.12
126Lebacq Annemie89.3644.682
127Vandenberghe Gerda77.5638.782
128Mahau Veronique74.3137.162
129Vanzandweghe Lucien72.1736.092
130Willems Jean-Marie55.2555.251
131D'Haese Christine51.2551.251
132Coeman Mieke50.4750.471
133Degraeve Thierry50.2550.251
134Smets Lieve50.0950.091
135Van Den Heuvel Didier50.0550.051
136Micholt Roos48481
137Vandepitte Lieve44.5844.581
138Debackere Magda41.9641.961

Maandag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld 
1Maddens Joost724.7560.412
2Everaert Magda714.2259.5212
3Verdonck Martine665.8255.4912
4De Vis Roland65354.4212
5Van Iseghem Huguette646.8653.9112
6Desoete Carlos645.0353.7512
7Vandenberghe Marc641.2353.4412
8Laporte Han640.7858.2511
9Nachtergaele Jo639.1553.2612
10Cornelis Robert638.7553.2312
11Brys John635.4752.9612
12Mille Daniel632.6157.5111
13Roose Francoise627.0252.2512
14Legroe Nicole626.7452.2312
15Dewulf Geert625.5652.1312
16Imbo Robert625.5652.1312
17Baeke Johan624.852.0712
18Wittebolle Liliane623.751.9812
19Volongé Jeanine609.0350.7512
20Dufour Rosa602.6450.2212
21Geldhof Erik601.8450.1512
22Cherlet Angèle599.8249.9912
23Clyncke Marie-Louise593.5249.4612
24Breemeersch Monique588.949.0812
25Moret Jos588.949.0812
26Rosson Regine581.2748.4412
27Gilliaert Monique569.2651.7511
28Debree Roger561.9651.0911
29Gryson Eric555.1246.2612
30Piepers Dirk554.6546.2212
31Verborgh Mieke546.4245.5412
32Vlietinck Jan539.5244.9612
33Braet Lieven534.1453.4110
34Deforche Didier528.5548.0511
35Verrue Christine526.752.6710
36Legroe Vic525.1252.5110
37Vandeputte Cecile520.8447.3511
38Cremers Anaïs508.6542.3912
39Legroe Rita508.5850.8610
40Priem Simone494.644.9611
41Lammerteyn Linda484.3940.3712
42Debusschere Mieke453.6850.419
43Dereeper Bernard453.6850.419
44De Corte Guido444.5555.578
45Denoyel Fernanda444.5555.578
46Decloedt Eliane433.2854.168
47De Waele Karoline428.2842.8310
48Buffel Daniel428.0461.157
49D'Hulster Lena428.0461.157
50Vandepitte Luc424.9553.128
51Asselborn Hélène414.3946.049
52Decraemer Dirk392.3856.057
53Devos Ludwine385.1848.158
54Baekelandt Bruno382.1154.597
55Verlinde Rik327.7854.636
56Expeels Martine305.250.876
57Liefhooghe Roland251.9950.45
58Verhaeghe Johan244.3248.865
59Hessels Tine198.4249.614
60De Keyser Anne174.1158.043
61Meulemeester Luc174.1158.043
62Logghe Paul170.9942.754
63Rogiest Chantal162.01543
64Yde Greta143.3347.783
65Bailleul Patrick129.6543.223
66Depuydt Tom108.7954.42
67Nazari Danièle108.1754.092
68Busschaert Martin107.4353.722
69Germeys Norma107.4353.722
70Verlinde Ernest105.552.752
71Allemeersch Odette103.8351.922
72Bearelle Bea100.3550.182
73De Schoolmeester Annemie97.4148.712
74Paepe Freddy96.4348.222
75Desimpel Hugo95.247.62
76Van Maele Anneke92.7146.362
77Avonture Moniek91.0345.522
78De Greef Jean86.6943.352
79Christiaen Linda83.7141.862
80D'hoore Rudy78.5739.292
81Vandooren Patrick78.5739.292
82Clybouw Johan63.9963.991
83Vissers Christiane52.1452.141
84Verplancke Rita51.9451.941
85Smets Lieve50.0950.091
86Top Bettina48.5148.511
87Defour Luc46.7946.791
88Loose Hans46.1346.131
89Braems Geert44.4344.431
90De Visschere Erik43.4543.451
91Debackere Magda41.9641.961
92Bourdin Hélène41.0741.071
93Christiaens Anne41.0741.071
94Cardinael Paul35.9635.961
95Simoens Yolanda35.7135.711
96Vandenberghe Gerda34.2334.231

Donderdag klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld 
1Braet Lieven683.4356.9512
2Vandenberghe Marc681.7256.8112
3Geldhof Erik680.4756.7112
4Van Daele Jacqueline666.0355.512
5Logghe Paul662.1255.1812
6Imbo Robert653.8654.4912
7Debree Roger651.8954.3212
8Verbrugghe Bart640.4153.3712
9Expeels Martine639.3953.2812
10Verhaeghe Johan634.1652.8512
11Seghers Peter626.9752.2512
12Desoete Carlos622.7451.912
13Verborgh Mieke594.0749.5112
14Dereeper Bernard591.6253.7811
15Piepers Dirk576.6248.0512
16Priem Dirk570.847.5712
17Rosson Regine570.847.5712
18Deforche Didier569.0951.7411
19Top Bettina548.1845.6812
20Avonture Moniek541.8849.2611
21De Waele Karoline539.1644.9312
22Vlietinck Jan530.5848.2311
23Legroe Nicole529.8148.1611
24Schreel Katrien520.6352.0610
25Cardinael Paul499.2149.9210
26De Keyser Trees499.0349.910
27Vanneste Johan457.1350.799
28Decroock Franck438.6643.8710
29Hessels Tine432.1948.029
30Christiaen Linda431.7843.1810
31Maddens Joost395.1656.457
32Van Brackevelt Carine365.6245.78
33Verrue Christine363.3151.97
34Vanmarcke Luc336.9448.137
35De Soete Peter306.9351.166
36Brys John296.5349.426
37Claeyssens Philip283.7356.755
38De Schoolmeester Annemie271.1854.245
39Baeke Johan252.5850.525
40Gryp Pierre225.8456.464
41Roose Francoise207.9151.984
42Van Iseghem Huguette207.9151.984
43Vanparys Luc154.0651.353
44Caes Marie-Jeanne153.0851.033
45Dewulf Geert134.5644.853
46Vandepitte Luc119.2259.612
47Priem Simone115.5657.782
48Depoorter Luc96.6348.322
49Laporte Han94.5147.262
50Sadones Ludo73731
51Wittebolle Liliane60.7160.711
52Verbeke Chantal58581
53Clybouw Johan54.8354.831
54Baekelandt Bruno54.3754.371
55Geeraert Marc54.3754.371
56Lebacq Annemie54.3754.371
57Buffel Daniel49.1749.171
58D'Hulster Lena49.1749.171
59Defour Luc46.6746.671
60Mahau Veronique40.4240.421

Vrijdag Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaalGemiddeld 
1Cornelis Robert702.8758.5712
2Volongé Jeanine697.7158.1412
3Liefhooghe Roland695.0757.9212
4Vandenberghe Marc694.5157.8812
5Verdonck Martine683.7656.9812
6Everaert Magda674.7656.2312
7Caes Marie-Jeanne674.5356.2112
8Decraemer Dirk668.155.6812
9Piepers Dirk661.5655.1312
10Legroe Nicole659.6854.9712
11Clyncke Marie-Louise656.0654.6712
12Cool Frans656.0654.6712
13Imbo Robert654.7754.5612
14Vandepitte Luc651.3254.2812
15Deforche Didier651.1554.2612
16Dufour Rosa645.1853.7712
17Verrue Christine642.6253.5512
18Dereeper Bernard642.5153.5412
19Clybouw Johan639.6153.312
20Geldhof Erik638.3953.212
21Van Iseghem Huguette634.6452.8912
22Nazari Danièle632.6452.7212
23Geeraert Marc629.1852.4312
24Wittebolle Liliane628.9152.4112
25Walgrave Eddy625.8552.1512
26Rogiers Monique623.9151.9912
27Logghe Jeannine620.2651.6912
28Roose Francoise615.6951.3112
29Spiritus Cathy614.7851.2312
30Buffel Daniel613.6455.7911
31Hessels Tine591.3449.2812
32Bearelle Bea591.2249.2712
33Otte Madeleine587.4448.9512
34Priem Simone585.5648.812
35Dewulf Geert582.9948.5812
36Vissers Christiane578.2848.1912
37Sadones Ludo574.4947.8712
38Van Eeghem Tine571.951.9911
39Desimpel Hugo567.651.611
40Yde Greta567.651.611
41Van Daele Jacqueline566.7751.5211
42Rosson Regine566.4847.2112
43Cherlet Angèle564.647.0512
44D'Hulster Lena562.3956.2410
45De Greef Jean552.7446.0612
46Desimpel Katrien550.7755.0810
47Braet Lieven544.0654.4110
48Logghe Paul543.2249.3811
49Allemeersch Odette541.3745.1112
50Gilliaert Monique534.4753.4510
51Cremers Anaïs516.5243.0412
52Verhaeghe Johan508.3250.8310
53Desoete Carlos503.3350.3310
54Lammerteyn Linda489.3240.7812
55Loose Hans486.8440.5712
56Verplancke Rita483.3348.3310
57Lauwers Johan477.4943.4111
58Christiaens Anne474.4239.5412
59Debree Roger471.252.369
60Nachtergaele Jo466.0351.789
61Avonture Moniek457.0850.799
62Vlietinck Jan444.8540.4411
63De Corte Guido443.9755.58
64Denoyel Fernanda443.9755.58
65D'hoore Rudy410.6641.0710
66Baeke Johan408.01518
67Bourdin Hélène390.4539.0510
68Mille Daniel38655.147
69Standaert Valère382.5754.657
70De Visschere Erik312.5352.096
71Decloedt Eliane311.3451.896
72Verlinde Rik311.3451.896
73Cardinael Paul292.0548.686
74Expeels Martine291.2748.556
75Vandeputte Cecile264.1944.036
76Rogiest Chantal261.2752.255
77Vanneste Johan245.8749.175
78Seghers Peter245.02495
79De Schoolmeester Annemie236.7647.355
80Vandooren Patrick211.1142.225
81Bailleul Patrick209.4141.885
82Moerkerke Jan185.8937.185
83Depoorter Luc178.8859.633
84Depuydt Tom174.2958.13
85Brys John173.1957.733
86Simoens Yolanda156.1639.044
87Busschaert Martin136.5368.272
88Germeys Norma136.5368.272
89Paepe Freddy134.3944.83
90Verborgh Mieke126.5542.183
91Decadt Roger120.8360.422
92Verbrugghe Bart116.6958.352
93Baekelandt Bruno104.1652.082
94Bossier Maria92.246.12
95Christiaen Linda89.2944.652
96Vanzandweghe Lucien72.1736.092
97Laporte Han65.5665.561
98Maddens Joost65.5665.561
99Van Brackevelt Carine56.1156.111
100Debusschere Mieke55.5655.561
101Willems Jean-Marie55.2555.251
102Defour Luc54.4354.431
103Braems Geert54.1754.171
104Gryp Pierre52.0852.081
105D'Haese Christine51.2551.251
106Coeman Mieke50.4750.471
107Breemeersch Monique50.4450.441
108Moret Jos50.4450.441
109Degraeve Thierry50.2550.251
110Van Den Heuvel Didier50.0550.051
111Micholt Roos48481
112Vandepitte Lieve44.5844.581
113Verbeke Chantal44.5844.581
114Vandenberghe Gerda43.3343.331
115De Keyser Anne41.7141.711
116Meulemeester Luc41.7141.711
117Lebacq Annemie34.9934.991
118Mahau Veronique33.8933.891

Slem Klassement voor de maand januari

PlaatsNaamTotaal
1Desoete Carlos5
2Avonture Moniek4
3Legroe Rita4
4Buffel Daniel3
5D’Hulster Lena3
6Cherlet Angèle2
7Clyncke Marie-Louise2
8De Vis Roland2
9Debree Roger2
10Devos Ludwine2
11Expeels Martine2
12Legroe Nicole2
13Legroe Vic2
14Piepers Dirk2
15Priem Simone2
16Schreel Katrien2
17Seghers Peter2
18Van Daele Jacqueline2
19Vandepitte Lieve2
20Verbeke Chantal2
21Baeke Johan1
22Bearelle Bea1
23Caes Marie-Jeanne1
24De Schoolmeester Annemie1
25Roose Francoise1
26Rosson Regine1
27Verdonck Martine1
28Vlietinck Jan1
29Asselborn Hélène0
30Baeghe Carine0
31Baekelandt Bruno0
32Baert Steve0
33Bailleul Patrick0
34Beernaert Jan0
35Bogaert Mieke0
36Bonduel Marc0
37Bossier Maria0
38Bothe Monique0
39Bourdin Hélène0
40Braems Geert0
41Braet Nicole0
42Breemeersch Monique0
43Bruggeman Karoline0
44Bruyland Gilbert0
45Brys John0
46Busschaert Martin0
47Champagne Thierry0
48Christiaen Linda0
49Christiaens Anne0
50Claeyssens Philip0
51Clybouw Johan0
52Coeman Mieke0
53Cool Frans0
54Coppens Edouard0
55Cremers Anaïs0
56De Caluwé Jean-Raphael0
57De Greef Jean0
58De Keyser Anne0
59De Keyser Trees0
60De Preter Laure0
61De Soete Peter0
62De Waele Karoline0
63Debackere Magda0
64Decadt Roger0
65Decroock Franck0
66Deduytsche Jacques0
67Defour Luc0
68Defruyt Prosper0
69Dekeersmaecker Mieke0
70Delanotte Maurits0
71Deloof Anne0
72Demaecker Francois0
73Depoorter Luc0
74Depuydt Tom0
75Deroover Dirk0
76Deryckere Paul0
77Devos Rita0
78Dewinter Annie0
79D’Haese Christine0
80D’hoore Rudy0
81Ducoront David0
82Geens Annie0
83Geldof Luc0
84Germeys Norma0
85Gryp Pierre0
86Gryson Eric0
87Hanssens Jacqueline0
88Hessels Tine0
89Hoebeeck Jos0
90Hoornaert Robert0
91Huybrecht Emiel0
92Huybrecht Hans0
93Kaes Marc0
94Lammerteyn Linda0
95Lanssens Bernard0
96Laporte Han0
97Lauwers Johan0
98Le Fevere de Ten Hove Jacques0
99Lebacq Annemie0
100Liefhooghe Roland0
101Logghe Paul0
102Loveniers Wilfried0
103Maddens Joost0
104Maenhout Ann0
105Maenhout Patrick0
106Maeyaert Caroline0
107Mahau Veronique0
108Matthys Mireille0
109Meulemeester Luc0
110Micholt Roos0
111Moerkerke Jan0
112Moret Jos0
113Musschoot Brigitte0
114Naulaerts Eddy0
115Nazari Danièle0
116Ostyn Arlette0
117Paepe Freddy0
118Polman Kees0
119Rogiers Monique0
120Rogiest Chantal0
121Seru Gina0
122Simoens Lieve0
123Simoens Yolanda0
124Smets Hugo0
125Smets Lieve0
126Somers Karina0
127Standaert Valère0
128Stas Tine0
129Steels Jean-Pierre0
130Stroo Daniel0
131Taveirne Annemie0
132Thierry Degraeve0
133Top Bettina0
134Van Brackevelt Carine0
135Van de Cappelle Paul0
136Van Delft Catherine0
137Van Den Heuvel Didier0
138Van Iseghem Huguette0
139Van Lanckere Linda0
140Van Maele Anneke0
141Van Waes Kate0
142Vanacker Hilde0
143Vandecasteele Ann0
144Vandenberghe Gerda0
145Vandenberghe Marc0
146Vandeputte Annie0
147Vandeputte Cecile0
148Vandooren Patrick0
149Vanhecke Annie0
150Vanhecke Lieve0
151Vanhilderson Martin0
152Vanloocke Paul0
153Vanmarcke Luc0
154Vanparys Luc0
155Vanrafelghem Friedel0
156Vanzandweghe Lucien0
157Vanzandycke Serge0
158Verbrugghe Bart0
159Verbrugghe Roland0
160Verhaeghe Johan0
161Verkest Luc0
162Verlinde Ernest0
163Verplancke Rita0
164Verrue Christine0
165Verswijvelt Peter0
166Vissers Christiane0
167Volongé Jeanine0
168Voortman Bernadette0
169Walgrave Eddy0
170Watteyne Roland0
171Willems Jean-Marie0
214Allemeersch Odette-1
215Braet Lieven-1
216Cornelis Robert-1
217De Corte Guido-1
218De Visschere Erik-1
219Debusschere Mieke-1
220Decraemer Dirk-1
221Denoyel Fernanda-1
222Dereeper Bernard-1
223Desimpel Hugo-1
224Desimpel Katrien-1
225Dufour Rosa-1
226Geeraert Marc-1
227Imbo Robert-1
228Logghe Jeannine-1
229Loose Hans-1
230Mille Daniel-1
231Otte Madeleine-1
232Priem Dirk-1
233Sadones Ludo-1
234Spiritus Cathy-1
235Van Eeghem Tine-1
236Vandepitte Luc-1
237Wittebolle Liliane-1
238Yde Greta-1
239Decloedt Eliane-2
240Geldhof Erik-2
241Nachtergaele Jo-2
242Verborgh Mieke-2
243Verlinde Rik-2
244Cardinael Paul-3
245Deforche Didier-3
246Dewulf Geert-3
247Everaert Magda-3
248Gilliaert Monique-3
249Vanneste Johan-3

Algemeen Slem Klassement

PlaatsNaamTotaal
1Baeke Johan12
2Legroe Nicole12
3De Schoolmeester Annemie10
4Braet Lieven9
5Cornelis Robert9
6Roose Francoise9
7Vandenberghe Marc9
8Avonture Moniek8
9De Corte Guido8
10Denoyel Fernanda8
11Desoete Carlos8
12Everaert Magda8
13Legroe Vic8
14Maddens Joost8
15Vandeputte Cecile8
16Verdonck Martine8
17Mille Daniel7
18Buffel Daniel6
19D'Hulster Lena6
20Dufour Rosa6
21Legroe Rita6
22Liefhooghe Roland6
23Rosson Regine6
24Wittebolle Liliane6
25Caes Marie-Jeanne5
26De Vis Roland5
27Expeels Martine5
28Laporte Han5
29Verrue Christine5
30Breemeersch Monique4
31Cremers Anaïs4
32De Keyser Anne4
33Decraemer Dirk4
34Lammerteyn Linda4
35Meulemeester Luc4
36Moret Jos4
37Priem Simone4
38Schreel Katrien4
39Vandepitte Luc4
40Vanmarcke Luc4
41Bearelle Bea3
42Brys John3
43Cherlet Angèle3
44Clyncke Marie-Louise3
45Geldhof Erik3
46Piepers Dirk3
47Rogiest Chantal3
48Seghers Peter3
49Van Daele Jacqueline3
50Van Eeghem Tine3
51Verplancke Rita3
52Decadt Roger2
53Simoens Yolanda2
54Van Iseghem Huguette2
55Vandepitte Lieve2
56Verbeke Chantal2
57Verbrugghe Bart2
58Vissers Christiane2
59Baekelandt Bruno1
60De Waele Karoline1
61Decloedt Eliane1
62Devos Ludwine1
63Gryson Eric1
64Hessels Tine1
65Mahau Veronique1
66Rogiers Monique1
67Verlinde Rik1
68Volongé Jeanine1
69Baeghe Carine0
70Baert Steve0
71Bailleul Patrick0
72Beernaert Jan0
73Bogaert Mieke0
74Bonduel Marc0
75Bossier Maria0
76Bothe Monique0
77Braems Geert0
78Braet Nicole0
79Bruggeman Karoline0
80Bruyland Gilbert0
81Busschaert Martin0
82Champagne Thierry0
83Christiaen Linda0
84Christiaens Anne0
85Claeyssens Philip0
86Clybouw Johan0
87Coeman Mieke0
88Coppens Edouard0
89De Caluwé Jean-Raphael0
90De Greef Jean0
91De Keyser Trees0
92De Preter Laure0
93De Soete Peter0
94Debackere Magda0
95Debree Roger0
96Decroock Franck0
97Deduytsche Jacques0
98Deforche Didier0
99Defruyt Prosper0
100Dekeersmaecker Mieke0
101Delanotte Maurits0
102Deloof Anne0
103Demaecker Francois0
104Depoorter Luc0
105Depuydt Tom0
106Deroover Dirk0
107Deryckere Paul0
108Desimpel Katrien0
109Devos Rita0
110Dewinter Annie0
111D'Haese Christine0
112D'hoore Rudy0
113Ducoront David0
114Geens Annie0
115Geeraert Marc0
116Geldof Luc0
117Germeys Norma0
118Hanssens Jacqueline0
119Hoebeeck Jos0
120Hoornaert Robert0
121Huybrecht Emiel0
122Huybrecht Hans0
123Kaes Marc0
124Lanssens Bernard0
125Le Fevere de Ten Hove Jacques0
126Lebacq Annemie0
127Loveniers Wilfried0
128Maenhout Ann0
129Maenhout Patrick0
130Maeyaert Caroline0
131Matthys Mireille0
132Micholt Roos0
133Moerkerke Jan0
134Musschoot Brigitte0
135Naulaerts Eddy0
136Ostyn Arlette0
137Paepe Freddy0
138Polman Kees0
139Seru Gina0
140Simoens Lieve0
141Smets Hugo0
142Smets Lieve0
143Somers Karina0
144Stas Tine0
145Steels Jean-Pierre0
146Stroo Daniel0
147Taveirne Annemie0
148Thierry Degraeve0
149Top Bettina0
150Van de Cappelle Paul0
151Van Delft Catherine0
152Van Den Heuvel Didier0
153Van Lanckere Linda0
154Van Maele Anneke0
155Van Waes Kate0
156Vanacker Hilde0
157Vandecasteele Ann0
158Vandenberghe Gerda0
159Vandeputte Annie0
160Vandooren Patrick0
161Vanhecke Annie0
162Vanhecke Lieve0
163Vanhilderson Martin0
164Vanloocke Paul0
165Vanparys Luc0
166Vanrafelghem Friedel0
167Vanzandweghe Lucien0
168Vanzandycke Serge0
169Verbrugghe Roland0
170Verhaeghe Johan0
171Verkest Luc0
172Verlinde Ernest0
173Verswijvelt Peter0
174Vlietinck Jan0
175Voortman Bernadette0
176Watteyne Roland0
177Willems Jean-Marie0
220Allemeersch Odette-1
221Asselborn Hélène-1
222Cool Frans-1
223De Visschere Erik-1
224Dewulf Geert-1
225Gryp Pierre-1
226Logghe Jeannine-1
227Nazari Danièle-1
228Otte Madeleine-1
229Sadones Ludo-1
230Spiritus Cathy-1
231Standaert Valère-1
232Van Brackevelt Carine-1
233Verborgh Mieke-1
234Walgrave Eddy-1
235Bourdin Hélène-2
236Debusschere Mieke-2
237Defour Luc-2
238Imbo Robert-2
239Lauwers Johan-2
240Logghe Paul-2
241Loose Hans-2
242Priem Dirk-2
243Cardinael Paul-3
244Desimpel Hugo-3
245Gilliaert Monique-3
246Vanneste Johan-3
247Yde Greta-3
248Nachtergaele Jo-4
249Dereeper Bernard-5